Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
: Ponoka U15 Junior Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 8:00am MT
Julia Kennedy 8th
Sierra Wyatt
Peter Hlushak 11  Final
Danielle Taylor (5)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 12:30pm CET
Scotland Final
Sweden (10)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 11:30am CET
Turkey Final
Russia (EE)
Spain 12  Final
Latvia (EE)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 18 -- Thu, Nov 25 -- 2:00pm CET
Hungary Final
England (10)
Lithuania Final
Austria (10)
Slovakia Final
Spain (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Simms Home Hardware NB U18 Girls Provincials -- Playoffs

Feb 15 - 17, 2020
Times shown as Atlantic Time (AT)

Brooke Tracy

D7 - Sun 11:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [5]

Jenna Campbell

Jenna Campbell

D12 - Mon 2:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [7]

Brooke Tracy

D9 - Sun 5:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [3]
Melodie Forsythe
Champion


Melodie Forsythe
D11 - Mon 9:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [6]

Jenna Campbell
Melodie Forsythe

D9 - Sun 5:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [4]
Celia Evans

Celia Evans

Curling Scores

(WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!) (WATCH LIVE!)
: Ponoka U15 Junior Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 8:00am MT
Julia Kennedy 8th
Sierra Wyatt
Peter Hlushak 11  Final
Danielle Taylor (5)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 12:30pm CET
Scotland Final
Sweden (10)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Nov 27 -- 11:30am CET
Turkey Final
Russia (EE)
Spain 12  Final
Latvia (EE)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Lillehammer, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 18 -- Thu, Nov 25 -- 2:00pm CET
Hungary Final
England (10)
Lithuania Final
Austria (10)
Slovakia Final
Spain (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jones Ready for Semi-Finals

Jones Ready for Semi-Finals

Despite picking up a loss to provincial rivals Team Fleury in Friday afternoon's Draw 17, Jennifer Jones (Picture: Curling Canada) is through to the semi-finals at the 2021 Tim Hortons curling Trials.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑