Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

USA Curling National Championship -- Shooting

Feb 8 - 15, 2020
Statistics Menu:  Standings | Summary Statistics | With Hammer | Without Hammer | Shooting
Cumulative Stats Leaders By TEAM

TEAM

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Team Tabitha Peterson 62925371.683.683.1
Team Jamie Sinclair 71228631.724.583.0
Team Delaney Strouse 53119061.842.774.4
Team Cassie Potter 46415991.663.370.9
Team Ariel Traxler 61020271.723.968.6
Team Kim Rhyme 58419401.623.868.2
Team Rachel Workin 48916131.723.968.0
Team Patti Lank 52517051.603.666.6
Cumulative Stats Leaders By Position

FOURTH

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Tabitha Peterson (Peterson) 1556291.764.483.7
Jamie Sinclair (Sinclair) 1796841.825.479.0
Delaney Strouse (Strouse) 1324012.263.164.1
Elizabeth Cousins (Traxler) 1484501.903.963.4
Rachel Workin (Workin) 1223731.884.163.4
Cassie Potter (Potter) 1133411.923.562.5
Kim Rhyme (Rhyme) 1444251.864.261.2
Patti Lank (Lank) 1293791.864.760.8

THIRD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Becca Hamilton (Peterson) 1586321.783.782.9
Cory Christensen (Sinclair) 1787091.864.282.8
Sydney Mullaney (Strouse) 1334651.943.173.0
Courtney George (Potter) 1184051.743.071.0
Anne O'Hara (Lank) 4141.501.771.0
Libby Brundage (Rhyme) 1464711.703.366.6
Katherine Gourianova (Traxler) 1544931.864.266.5
Taylor Drees (Workin) 1233931.843.966.3
Christine McMakin (Lank) 1283971.663.963.8

SECOND

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Vicky Persinger (Sinclair) 1787361.824.185.9
Tara Peterson (Peterson) 1586221.863.082.0
Jordan Moulton (Potter) 20751.403.776.2
Sophie Bader (Potter) 471741.543.575.8
Susan Dudt (Strouse) 1334821.861.975.4
Anne O'Hara (Lank) 863101.643.374.3
Jackie Lemke (Potter) 501761.823.073.1
Katie Rhyme (Rhyme) 1465081.644.071.8
Anna Netteberg (Lank) 461591.642.271.3
Ann Podoll (Workin) 1224101.703.469.4
Elizabeth Janiak (Traxler) 1545151.783.769.3

LEAD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Rebecca Rodgers (Strouse) 1335581.302.985.0
Taylor Anderson (Sinclair) 1777341.384.484.3
Aileen Geving (Peterson) 1586541.343.384.1
Sophie Bader (Potter) 542121.504.580.3
Ariel Traxler (Traxler) 1545691.363.975.1
Amy Harnden (Rhyme) 1485361.283.873.3
Christina Lammers (Workin) 1224371.444.073.1
Anne O'Hara (Lank) 421511.201.672.6
Jordan Moulton (Potter) 622161.282.470.5
Emma Rau (Lank) 501741.282.970.4
Anna Netteberg (Lank) 401211.324.861.2

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑