Curling Scores

M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 9:30am ET
Tippin 5th
Moffatt
Howard 5th
Purdy
Mooibroek 5th
Lamb
Richard 10  Final
Smith (5)
Willsey 6th
Steep
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 7:00pm CT
Rutter Final
Clark-Rouire 10  (7)
Peterson Final
Zacharias (8)
Ackland Final
Robertson (6)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 10:00am CT
Grassie  
Ryan  
Birchard  
Chambers  
Gauthier  
Dilello  
Wiebe  
Gunnlaugson  
Lott  
Calvert  
Walter  
Smith  
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:00am CT
Ogg 7th
Kostna
Stobbe 7th
Jensen
Walter Final
Terrick (6)
Lukowich Final
Armstrong (5)
Gevers 8th
Tober
Beaudry 7th
Wahl
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 8:15pm CT
Hamm Final
Albig (6)
McGillivray Final
Peters (7)
Johnson Final
Van Ryssel (6)
Bijl Final
Skog (6)
Freeman Final
Graham (5)
Olafson Final
Steski (7)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:00pm ET
Coburn Final
Mann (8)
Croisier Final
Sutherland (7)
Auld Final
Froud (7)
Kiemele Final
Wallingford (8)
Curtis Final
Murphy 12  (7)
Warriner Final
Deschenes (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

U18 Viking Alumni -- Playoffs

Dec 13 - 15, 2019
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Chase Lozinsky

SF - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 4
SCORES
  [1]
Chase Lozinsky

Clarence Cheung

CF - Sun 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
Loser 2nd Place
  [3]
Chase Lozinsky

Kaleb Lis
Champion

Kaleb Lis

SF - Sun 9:00am
Loser to 4
SCORES
  [2]
Jayden Cramer

Clarence Cheung

CF - Sun 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
Loser 4th Place
  [4]

Jayden Cramer

Jayden Cramer
Bronze

Curling Scores

M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 9:30am ET
Tippin 5th
Moffatt
Howard 5th
Purdy
Mooibroek 5th
Lamb
Richard 10  Final
Smith (5)
Willsey 6th
Steep
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 7:00pm CT
Rutter Final
Clark-Rouire 10  (7)
Peterson Final
Zacharias (8)
Ackland Final
Robertson (6)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 10:00am CT
Grassie  
Ryan  
Birchard  
Chambers  
Gauthier  
Dilello  
Wiebe  
Gunnlaugson  
Lott  
Calvert  
Walter  
Smith  
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Oct 24 -- 8:00am CT
Ogg 7th
Kostna
Stobbe 7th
Jensen
Walter Final
Terrick (6)
Lukowich Final
Armstrong (5)
Gevers 8th
Tober
Beaudry 7th
Wahl
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 8:15pm CT
Hamm Final
Albig (6)
McGillivray Final
Peters (7)
Johnson Final
Van Ryssel (6)
Bijl Final
Skog (6)
Freeman Final
Graham (5)
Olafson Final
Steski (7)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Oct 23 -- 5:00pm ET
Coburn Final
Mann (8)
Croisier Final
Sutherland (7)
Auld Final
Froud (7)
Kiemele Final
Wallingford (8)
Curtis Final
Murphy 12  (7)
Warriner Final
Deschenes (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑