Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

WCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles -- A Event

Jan 10 - 12, 2020
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Szekeres/Nagy

D1 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [1]
Szekeres/Nagy

Tonoli/Magan

D5 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [9]
Heldin/Lindstroem

Heldin/Lindstroem

Heldin/Lindstroem

D1 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 16
SCORES
 

  [2]

Huppi/Weiss

D7 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [13]

Moskaleva/Eremin
Qualifier

D1 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 15
SCORES
  [3]
Moskaleva/Eremin

Kalocsai/de Boom

Moskaleva/Eremin

D5 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [10]
Neznalova/Neznal

Neznalova/Neznal

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 15
SCORES
  [4]
Gertsch/Gertsch

Westman/Ahlberg

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [5]
Westman/Ahlberg

Biro/Kalocsay

D5 - Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 19
SCORES
  [11]
Westman/Ahlberg

Fomina/Stukalsky

Fomina/Stukalsky

D2 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [6]
Jaeggi/Pfister

D7 - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 25
SCORES
  [14]

Kapp/Muskatewitz
Qualifier

D3 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [7]
Kapp/Muskatewitz

Bomas/Bomas

Palancsa/Kiss

D6 - Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [12]
Palancsa/Kiss

Palancsa/Kiss

D3 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [8]
Otaegi/Unanue

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑