Curling Scores

W: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 12:00pm ET
Jennifer Jones  
Tracy Fleury  
: Kuntai World Wheelchair Curling Championship
Beijing, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 2:00am ET
Latvia Final
Korea (8)
Norway Final
United States (7)
Switzerland Final
Canada (7)
Sweden 10  Final
Slovakia (7)
M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 8:00pm ET
Bruce Mouat Final
Brendan Bottcher (8)
Brad Gushue Final
Brad Jacobs (6)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 7:00pm ET
Ryan Strang Final
Timothy Marin (EE)
Luke Godin Final
Brayden Snow (EE)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 4:30pm AT
Liam Quinlan Final
Jack Higdon (8)
Isaiah Dalton Final
Zach Atherton 10  (8)
Mark Strang Final
Calan MacIsaac 11  (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge -- A Event

Dec 14 - 16, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Sherry Anderson

D1 - Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [1]

Sherry Anderson

Shellan Miskiman

Mandy Selzer
D2 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [9]
Sherry Just

D1 - Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [2]

Sherry Just

Sherry Just

Kim Schneider
D4 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 25
SCORES
  [13]
Sherry Just

D1 - Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [3]

Candace Chisholm

Candace Chisholm

Kourtney Fesser

Stasia Wisniewski
D2 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [10]

D1 - Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [4]

Kourtney Fesser

Kourtney Fesser

Rachel Fritzler
D5 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser to 28
SCORES
  [15]

D1 - Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [5]
Ashley Howard
To Provincials

Ashley Howard

Rae Ann Williamson
D2 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [11]
Shalon Fleming

D1 - Fri 2:30pm
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [6]

Shalon Fleming

Shalon Fleming
Chantelle Eberle

Chantelle Eberle
D4 - Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [14]

D2 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 19
SCORES
  [7]

Chantelle Eberle

Brett Barber

Chantelle Eberle

Melissa Kucey
D3 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [12]

D2 - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 19
SCORES
  [8]

Amber Holland

Amber Holland

Curling Scores

W: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 12:00pm ET
Jennifer Jones  
Tracy Fleury  
: Kuntai World Wheelchair Curling Championship
Beijing, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 2:00am ET
Latvia Final
Korea (8)
Norway Final
United States (7)
Switzerland Final
Canada (7)
Sweden 10  Final
Slovakia (7)
M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 8:00pm ET
Bruce Mouat Final
Brendan Bottcher (8)
Brad Gushue Final
Brad Jacobs (6)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 7:00pm ET
Ryan Strang Final
Timothy Marin (EE)
Luke Godin Final
Brayden Snow (EE)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 4:30pm AT
Liam Quinlan Final
Jack Higdon (8)
Isaiah Dalton Final
Zach Atherton 10  (8)
Mark Strang Final
Calan MacIsaac 11  (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jones and E. Kim Set for Semis Matchup at GSOC Masters

Jones and E. Kim Set for Semis Matchup at GSOC Masters

Jennifer Jones (Photo: Anil Mungal) will meet Korea's Eunjung Kim Saturday night in the semi-finals at the 2021 Grand Slam of Curling Masters.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑