World Curling Report

Curling Scores

Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Princess Auto Elite 10 -- Shooting

Sep 26 - 30, 2018
Statistics Menu:  Standings | Summary Statistics | With Hammer | Without Hammer | Shooting
Cumulative Stats Leaders By TEAM

TEAM

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Team Anna Hasselborg 29511261.864.679.4
Team Jennifer Jones 28010551.825.478.2
Team Rachel Homan 35613152.104.477.7
Team Nina Roth 2388721.724.175.9
Team Silvana Tirinzoni 34612511.805.575.1
Team Casey Scheidegger 29410411.845.073.4
Team Jamie Sinclair 2287741.824.770.7
Team Laura Walker 2879781.905.170.7
Team Tracy Fleury 2297731.865.470.3
Team Chelsea Carey 2066621.865.366.7
Cumulative Stats Leaders By Position

FOURTH

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Anna Hasselborg (Hasselborg) 732742.085.279.1
Jennifer Jones (Jones) 682362.145.472.8
Alina Paetz (Tirinzoni) 822652.005.568.1
Rachel Homan (Homan) 872692.524.666.1
Nina Roth (Roth) 581831.844.666.1
Jamie Sinclair (Sinclair) 541622.345.364.2
Casey Scheidegger (Scheidegger) 722122.164.761.4
Chelsea Carey (Carey) 521451.905.257.9
Tracy Fleury (Fleury) 551481.845.656.0
Laura Walker (Walker) 711802.164.752.8

THIRD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Emma Miskew (Homan) 903532.224.183.3
Selena Njegovan (Fleury) 582282.105.582.7
Kaitlyn Lawes (Jones) 702651.925.079.1
Sara McManus (Hasselborg) 742731.984.977.2
Tabitha Peterson (Roth) 602181.864.175.9
Cary-Anne McTaggart (Scheidegger) 742681.885.375.7
Silvana Tirinzoni (Tirinzoni) 883172.026.375.5
Cathy Overton-Clapham (Walker) 722442.045.870.9
Sarah Anderson (Sinclair) 581851.984.866.8
Sarah Wilkes (Carey) 511522.285.363.4

SECOND

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Aileen Geving (Roth) 16671.603.386.3
Agnes Knochenhauer (Hasselborg) 742762.044.278.2
Joanne Courtney (Homan) 903272.184.176.7
Esther Neuenschwander (Tirinzoni) 883251.785.376.5
Taylor Anderson (Sinclair) 582101.824.475.5
Jocelyn Peterman (Jones) 722582.006.075.2
Jessie Haughian (Scheidegger) 742602.045.173.6
Lori Olson-Johns (Walker) 722521.964.973.2
Becca Hamilton (Roth) 441531.863.372.6
Liz Fyfe (Fleury) 582001.985.572.3
Dana Ferguson (Carey) 511562.005.263.9

LEAD

#ShotsPointsDifficultySweepingPCT
Becca Hamilton (Roth) 16711.125.889.4
Laine Peters (Walker) 723021.464.985.6
Dawn McEwen (Jones) 702961.225.285.5
Lisa Weagle (Homan) 893661.504.884.3
Aileen Geving (Roth) 441801.464.083.5
Sofia Mabergs (Hasselborg) 743031.324.183.0
Kristie Moore (Scheidegger) 743011.324.982.6
Heather Rogers (Carey) 522091.265.581.4
Melanie Barbezat (Tirinzoni) 883441.385.079.7
Monica Walker (Sinclair) 582171.224.375.7
Kristin MacCuish (Fleury) 581971.505.369.4

Curling Scores

Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Quebec's Bedard has High Hopes for Rookie Week

Quebec's Bedard has High Hopes for Rookie Week

Rookie skips Alek Bedard (Quebec)(Photo by Anil Mungal) and Jake Higgs (Nunavut) enjoying first-time out at the Brier.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑