World Curling Report

Curling Scores

M: Lupus ALPACA Spiel
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Recent Games:
Martin Final
Brickey (1)
Hodgson 10  Final
Rodawig (2)
Jacobs Final
Strack (1)
Carey Final
Rodawig 11  (2)
Howard Final
Sherry 10  (2)
Shuster 13  Final
Brickey (2)
Moulding Final
Isdahl 12  (2)
Martin Final
Sidney (1)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Stu Sells Oakville Tankard -- A Event

Sep 3 - 7, 2015
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Brad Gushue
Mark Kean
D6 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Brad Gushue
D4 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [2]
Mark Kean
William Lyburn
David Murdoch
D8 - Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [25]
Brad Gushue
D2 - Thu 3:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]
David Murdoch
Mike Harris
Jake Walker
Travis Fanset
D3 - Thu 10:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [18]
D2 - Thu 3:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]
Jake Walker
Jake Walker
D10 - Sat 8:30am
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [29]
Kevin Koe
Qualifier
Christopher Plys
D6 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
Dayna Deruelle
D4 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [6]
Dayna Deruelle
Dayna Deruelle
Reid Carruthers
Reid Carruthers
D8 - Fri 7:30pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [26]
D1 - Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]
Reid Carruthers
SUIBE
Reid Carruthers
Josh Johnston
D3 - Thu 10:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]
D1 - Thu 12:00pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]
Josh Johnston
Rob Retchless
Niklas Edin
China
D3 - Thu 10:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [21]
Niklas Edin
D2 - Thu 3:30pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [10]
Scott Bailey
Scott Bailey
Adam Casey
D9 - Fri 10:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Niklas Edin
D5 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]
Adam Casey
Pierre-Luc Morissette
Adam Casey
Greg Balsdon
D7 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [22]
D5 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]
Greg Balsdon
Brandon Corbett
D11 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [30]
Steve Laycock
Qualifier
Craig Brown
D7 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [23]
Craig Brown
D5 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [14]
Craig Brown
Chris Gardner
Jim Cotter
John Epping
D9 - Fri 10:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]
D3 - Thu 10:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]
Doug Brewer
Doug Brewer
Jim Cotter
Jim Cotter
D6 - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]
D4 - Fri 8:30am
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]
Jim Cotter
Mike McLean

Curling Scores

M: Lupus ALPACA Spiel
Blaine, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Recent Games:
Martin Final
Brickey (1)
Hodgson 10  Final
Rodawig (2)
Jacobs Final
Strack (1)
Carey Final
Rodawig 11  (2)
Howard Final
Sherry 10  (2)
Shuster 13  Final
Brickey (2)
Moulding Final
Isdahl 12  (2)
Martin Final
Sidney (1)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
2020 Shorty Jenkins Classic Cancelled

2020 Shorty Jenkins Classic Cancelled

2020 AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic presented by Jet Ice, VIA Rail and Choose Cornwall cancelled due to COVID-19 with plans to return in 2021 for the 25th anniversary.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑