Curling Scores

M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Tue, Nov 24 -- 2:00am ET
Kim 10  Final
Jeong 12  (EE)
Kim Final
Kim (9)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Nov 23 -- 10:00pm ET
Kim Final
Gim (10)
Kim Final
Um (9)
B: U13 Teazer Light Nova Scota
Halifax, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 22 -- 1:00pm AT
Blades Final
Hill (5)
Gwynne Timothy 11  Final
Davies (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

USA Arena National Championship -- A Event

Jun 12 - 15, 2014
A Event | B Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Long Island Curling Club

D1 - Thu 8:00am
Loser to 15
SCORES
  [1]

Long Island Curling Club

Lansing Curling Club

Oklahoma Curling Club
D4 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [9]
Long Island Curling Club

D1 - Thu 8:00am
Loser to 15
SCORES
  [2]

San Francisco Bay Area Curling Club

San Francisco Bay Area Curling Club

Charlotte Curling Club
D12 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 25
SCORES
  [13]
Kalamazoo Curling Club

D2 - Thu 11:00am
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [3]

Charlotte Curling Club
Qualifier 1

Dakota Curling Club

Kalamazoo Curling Club
D4 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [10]
Kalamazoo Curling Club

D2 - Thu 11:00am
Loser to 16
SCORES
  [4]

Kalamazoo Curling Club

Windy City Curling Club

Pittsburgh Curling Club

D2 - Thu 11:00am
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [5]

Pittsburgh Curling Club

Circle City Curling Club

Dallas Fort Worth Curling Club
D7 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 19
SCORES
  [11]
Pittsburgh Curling Club

D3 - Thu 2:00pm
Loser to 17
SCORES
  [6]

Cincinnati Curling Club

Cincinnati Curling Club

Curling Club of Virginia
D12 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [14]
Pittsburgh Curling Club

D3 - Thu 2:00pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [7]

Curling Club of Virginia
Qualifier 2

Broadmoor Curling Club

Vikingland Curling Club
D7 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 20
SCORES
  [12]
Curling Club of Virginia

D4 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 18
SCORES
  [8]

Vikingland Curling Club

Palmetto Curling Club

Curling Scores

M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Tue, Nov 24 -- 3:00am AT
Kim 10  Final
Jeong 12  (EE)
Kim Final
Kim (9)
W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Nov 23 -- 11:00pm AT
Kim Final
Gim (10)
Kim Final
Um (9)
B: U13 Teazer Light Nova Scota
Halifax, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 22 -- 1:00pm AT
Blades Final
Hill (5)
Gwynne Timothy 11  Final
Davies (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Brad Gushue wins Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic

Brad Gushue wins Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic

Brad Gushue (photo by Anil Mungal) of St John's won 6-2 over Halifax's Matthew Manuel to continue winning streak to start 2020 season in the Atlantic bubble.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑