Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

Kerry Galusha: Teams

Born: Nov 3, 1977
in Yellowknife, Northwest Territories
Resides: Yellowknife, Northwest Territories
Throws: Right
 Team Galusha (2017/18)  Yellowknife, Northwest Territories 
Player Photo
SKIP
Kerry
Galusha

Player Photo
Third
Sarah
Koltun

Player Photo
Second
Megan
Koehler

Player Photo
Lead
Shona
Barbour

 Team Galusha (2016/17)  Yellowknife, Northwest Territories 
Player Photo
SKIP
Kerry
Galusha

Player Photo
Third
Megan
Koehler

Player Photo
Second
Danielle
Derry

Player Photo
Lead
Sharon
Cormier

 Team Galusha (2015/16)  Yellowknife, Northwest Territories 
Player Photo
SKIP
Kerry
Galusha

Player Photo
Third
Megan
Koehler

Player Photo
Second
Danielle
Derry

Player Photo
Lead
Shona
Barbour

 Team Galusha (2014/15)  Yellowknife, Northwest Territories 
Player Photo
SKIP
Kerry
Galusha

Player Photo
Third
Megan
Koehler

Player Photo
Second
Danielle
Derry

Player Photo
Lead
Shona
Barbour

 Team Galusha (2013/14)  Yellowknife, Northwest Territories 
Player Photo
SKIP
Kerry
Galusha

Player Photo
Third
Ashley
Green

Player Photo
Second
Megan
Koehler

Player Photo
Lead
Wendy
Miller

 Team Galusha (2012/13)  Yellowknife, Northwest Territories 
Player Photo
SKIP
Kerry
Galusha

Player Photo
Third
Sharon
Cormier

Player Photo
Second
Megan
Koehler

Player Photo
Lead
Wendy
Miller

Alternate
Alternate
Shona
Barbour

 Team Galusha (2011/12)  Yellowknife, Northwest Territories 
Player Photo
SKIP
Kerry
Galusha

Player Photo
Third
Sharon
Cormier

Player Photo
Second
Wendy
Miller

Player Photo
Lead
Shona
Barbour

Alternate
Alternate
Megan
Koehler

 Team Galusha (2010/11)  Yellowknife, Northwest Territories 
Player Photo
SKIP
Kerry
Galusha

Player Photo
Third
Dawn
Moses

Player Photo
Second
Shona
Barbour

Player Photo
Lead
Wendy
Miller

 Team Galusha (2009/10)  Yellowknife, Northwest Territories 
Player Photo
SKIP
Kerry
Galusha

Player Photo
Third
Dawn
Moses

Player Photo
Second
Shona
Barbour

No Photo
Lead
Kalie
Dobson

 Team Galusha (2004/05)  Yellowknife, Northwest Territories 
Player Photo
SKIP
Kerry
Galusha

No Photo
Third
Monique
Gagnier

No Photo
Second
Kelli
Sharpe

Player Photo
Lead
Heather
McCagg-Nystrom

 Team Schoenne (1996/97)  ,  
No Photo
SKIP
Klaus
Schoenne

Player Photo
Second
Kerry
Galusha

No Photo
Lead
Heather
Lange

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑