Curling Scores

M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 16 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:00pm ET
Peter De Cruz Final
Ross Whyte (EE)
Mike McEwen Final
Kevin Koe (5) Watch Live Curling!
Yuta Matsumura Final
Jason Gunnlaugson (7)
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 6:00pm CT
Jordon Johnson Final
Zach Breden (8)
Matt Bijl Final
Luke Steski 10  (5)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 6:30pm ET
Timothy Marin Final
Luke Godin (8)
Ryan Strang Final
Brayden Snow (8)
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:30pm AT
Paige Brewer Final
Rachel McLean (8)
Celia Evans Final
Sophie Blades (6)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 4:00pm AT
Jack Higdon Final
Alan Fawcett (6)
Mark Strang Final
Zach Atherton (8)
Calan MacIsaac 11  Final
Isaiah Dalton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Boost National - Fantasy Salary Cap Curling

MENU: Game Information | Register | Standings | Teams | Groups
 
Team Shares   Points  
1. Anna Hasselborg 49.8%   121.000  
2. Brad Jacobs 9.2%   105.000  
3. Niklas Edin 50.2%   98.000  
4. Jennifer Jones 13.4%   94.000  
5. Tracy Fleury 12.9%   85.000  
6. Satsuki Fujisawa 8.3%   72.000  
7. Brad Gushue 37.3%   71.000  
8. Bruce Mouat 18.9%   69.000  
9. Robyn Silvernagle 15.7%   68.000  
10. Elena Stern 3.2%   54.000  
11. Peter De Cruz 1.8%   52.000  
12. Brendan Bottcher 64.1%   49.000  
13. Kevin Koe 41.0%   45.000  
14. Eve Muirhead 48.4%   42.000  
15. Ross Paterson 1.8%   41.000  
16. Chelsea Carey 33.2%   40.000  
17. Mike McEwen 18.9%   39.000  
18. Kerri Einarson 4.6%   37.000  
19. Rachel Homan 59.0%   33.000  
20. Isabella Wrana 4.1%   32.000  
21. Silvana Tirinzoni 7.4%   31.000  
22. John Epping 9.7%   28.000  
23. Glenn Howard 26.7%   22.000  
24. Yuta Matsumura 5.5%   21.000  
25. Matt Dunstone 5.5%   20.000  
26. Kristie Moore 13.8%   16.000  
27. Scott McDonald 3.7%   13.000  
28. Kelsey Rocque 9.7%   7.000  
29. Yannick Schwaller 2.3%   7.000  
30. Sayaka Yoshimura 11.5%   -2.000  

Curling Scores

M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 16 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:00pm ET
Peter De Cruz Final
Ross Whyte (EE)
Mike McEwen Final
Kevin Koe (5) Watch Live Curling!
Yuta Matsumura Final
Jason Gunnlaugson (7)
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 6:00pm CT
Jordon Johnson Final
Zach Breden (8)
Matt Bijl Final
Luke Steski 10  (5)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 6:30pm ET
Timothy Marin Final
Luke Godin (8)
Ryan Strang Final
Brayden Snow (8)
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:30pm AT
Paige Brewer Final
Rachel McLean (8)
Celia Evans Final
Sophie Blades (6)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 4:00pm AT
Jack Higdon Final
Alan Fawcett (6)
Mark Strang Final
Zach Atherton (8)
Calan MacIsaac 11  Final
Isaiah Dalton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Rocque To Play for Masters Playoff Berth

Rocque To Play for Masters Playoff Berth

Team Kelsey Rocque (photo: Anil Mungal) are through to the C-Side Qualifiers at the GSOC Masters in Oakville.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑