Curling Scores

B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Sentinel Storage Alberta Scotties - Qualifier

Dec 2 - 5, 2021
Brackets: Admin
Draw Dec 4 - 9:00 pm HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Jessica Wytrychowski
Airdrie, AB
     0  0  3  0  2  2  1  X      8  
Olivia Jones
Okotoks, AB
   1  0  0  1  0  0  0  X      2  

WHERE TO WATCH:

No Broadcast Available
Skip:
Player Photo
Jessica
Wytrychowski
Third:
No Photo
Jessica
Koch
Second:
No Photo
Krista
Shortridge
Lead:
Player Photo
Cheryl
Damen
Skip:
Player Photo
Olivia
Jones
Third:
No Photo
Mercedes
Smith
Second:
Player Photo
Micayla
Kooistra
Lead:
Player Photo
Emily
Kiist

Event Statistics

Jessica Wytrychowski
Games: 4  
Record: 2W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 7.50  
PA/G: 5.83  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.29  
Steal Defense: 0.27  
Force Efficiency: 0.55  
Steal Efficiency: 0.33  
Olivia Jones
Games: 2  
Record: 0W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 4.12  
PA/G: 10.00  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.00  
Steal Defense: 0.29  
Force Efficiency: 0.33  
Steal Efficiency: 0.20  

Curling Scores

B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑