Curling Scores

B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Sentinel Storage Alberta Scotties - Qualifier

Nov 26 - 28, 2021
Brackets: Admin
Draw Nov 27 - 9:00 pm HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Krysta Hilker
Edmonton, AB
   0  0  0  2  0  0  1  0  2  0  5  
Adele Kezama
St Albert, AB
     0  0  0  0  3  1  0  1  0  1  6  

WHERE TO WATCH:

No Broadcast Available
Skip:
No Photo
Krysta
Hilker
Third:
Player Photo
Karynn
Flory
Second:
No Photo
Sydney
Lewko
Lead:
Player Photo
Claire
Murray
Skip:
No Photo
Adele
Kezama
Third:
Player Photo
Deanne
Nichol
Second:
No Photo
Meghan
Chateauvert
Lead:
Player Photo
Heather
Steele

Event Statistics

Krysta Hilker
Games: 4  
Record: 2W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 8.05  
PA/G: 5.61  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.40  
Steal Defense: 0.11  
Force Efficiency: 0.50  
Steal Efficiency: 0.26  
Adele Kezama
Games: 3  
Record: 3W - 0L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 6.77  
PA/G: 5.81  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.29  
Steal Defense: 0.18  
Force Efficiency: 0.56  
Steal Efficiency: 0.14  

Curling Scores

B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑