Curling Scores

B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Okotoks U20 Bonspiel

Nov 26 - 28, 2021
Playoffs: Admin
Draw Nov 28 - 11:00 am HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Myla Plett
Carstairs, AB
   2  1  4  0  2  1  X  X  10  
Claire Booth
Edmonton, AB
     0  0  0  2  0  0  X  X  2  

WHERE TO WATCH:

No Broadcast Available
Skip:
No Photo
Myla
Plett
Third:
Player Photo
Rachel
Jacques
Second:
No Photo
Alyssa
Nedohin
Lead:
No Photo
Lauren
Miller
Skip:
No Photo
Claire
Booth
Third:
No Photo
Kaylee
Raniseth
Second:
No Photo
Raelyn
Helston
Lead:
No Photo
Kate
Ector

Event Statistics

Myla Plett
Games: 5  
Record: 5W - 0L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 14.38  
PA/G: 3.75  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.82  
Steal Defense: 0.00  
Force Efficiency: 0.50  
Steal Efficiency: 0.47  
Claire Booth
Games: 4  
Record: 2W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 8.62  
PA/G: 8.28  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.43  
Steal Defense: 0.27  
Force Efficiency: 0.40  
Steal Efficiency: 0.29  

Curling Scores

B: The Big Spiel
Twin Cities, MN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 16 -- 1:30pm CT
Sampson Final
Willmert (8)
Bata Final
Glessner (1)
Munich Final
Hagberg (1)
Kizlyk Final
Ewen (1)
Faltesek Final
Smith (1)
Schaeper Final
Colby (1)
Telfer Final
Caron (1)
Kruse Final
Richards (1)
M: Swedish Eliteserien
Ostersund / Jonkoping, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sun, Nov 7 -- 2:00pm CET
Magnusson Final
Landelius (8)
Westerberg Final
Westerberg (8)
Gothberg Final
Rosander (6)
Markusson Final
Julius (5)
Nyberg Final
Nyman (5)
Kraupp Final
Roxin (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑