Curling Scores

(Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 10:00am MT
Isabelle Stanton Final
Abby Whitbread 11  (7)
Nolan Duncan 10  Final
Jordan Benko (6)
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 11:00am CT
Emily Ogg Final
Dayna Wahl (8)
Rylie Buchalter Final
Cheyenne Ehnes (7)
M: Lakeview Insurance Brokers Senior Men
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 7:00pm CT
Brian Humble Final
Jim Wilson (6) Watch Live Curling!
Lloyd Fell Final
Shawn Joyce (7) Watch Live Curling!
Eugene Hritzuk Final
Brad Heidt 10  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Masters Champery

Oct 14 - 17, 2021
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Steffen Walstad
Oslo, NOR
   2  1  1  0  0  4  X    8  
Andrin Schnider
Schauffhausen, SUI
     0  0  0  1  1  0  X    2  
View Current Draw
  Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
Player Photo
Steffen
Walstad
Third:
Player Photo
Torger
Nergaard
Second:
Player Photo
Markus
Hoiberg
Lead:
Player Photo
Magnus
Vaagberg
Skip:
Player Photo
Andrin
Schnider
Third:
Player Photo
Nicola
Stoll
Second:
No Photo
Felix
Eberhard
Lead:
Player Photo
Fabian
Schmid

Event Statistics

Steffen Walstad
Games: 8  
Record: 7W - 1L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 8.69  
PA/G: 5.41  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.45  
Steal Defense: 0.22  
Force Efficiency: 0.61  
Steal Efficiency: 0.24  
Andrin Schnider
Games: 5  
Record: 2W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 7.58  
PA/G: 9.09  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.47  
Steal Defense: 0.24  
Force Efficiency: 0.20  
Steal Efficiency: 0.25  

Curling Scores

(Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay) (Watch Replay)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 10:00am MT
Isabelle Stanton Final
Abby Whitbread 11  (7)
Nolan Duncan 10  Final
Jordan Benko (6)
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 4 -- 11:00am CT
Emily Ogg Final
Dayna Wahl (8)
Rylie Buchalter Final
Cheyenne Ehnes (7)
M: Lakeview Insurance Brokers Senior Men
Martensville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 3 -- 7:00pm CT
Brian Humble Final
Jim Wilson (6) Watch Live Curling!
Lloyd Fell Final
Shawn Joyce (7) Watch Live Curling!
Eugene Hritzuk Final
Brad Heidt 10  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Moulding and Bottcher Part Ways

It has been announced that Darren Moulding (Picture: World Curling Federation) will no longer be part of Brandan Bottcher's Edmonton-based rink moving forward.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑