Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Hardline Curling Larry Jones Junior Classic

Sep 24 - 27, 2020
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Zoey Terrick
Dauphin, MB
     0  0  2  0  0  3  1  0  6  
Rachel Armstrong
Winnipeg, MB
   2  1  0  2  1  0  0  1  7  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
No Photo
Zoey
Terrick
Third:
No Photo
Cassidy
Dundas
Second:
No Photo
Makenna
Hadway
Lead:
No Photo
Tessa
Terrick
Skip:
No Photo
Rachel
Armstrong
Third:
No Photo
Lauren
Evason
Second:
No Photo
Talia
Bertrand-Meadows
Lead:
No Photo
Erika
Campbell

Event Statistics

Zoey Terrick
Games: 6  
Record: 3W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 7.56  
PA/G: 9.27  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.32  
Steal Defense: 0.32  
Force Efficiency: 0.40  
Steal Efficiency: 0.32  
Rachel Armstrong
Games: 5  
Record: 2W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 7.42  
PA/G: 11.61  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.19  
Steal Defense: 0.50  
Force Efficiency: 0.14  
Steal Efficiency: 0.53  

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑