Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

EJCT Austrian Womens Cup

Nov 29 - Dec 1, 2019
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Lisa Norrlander
Ostersund, SWE
   2  3  1  4  0  1  X  X  11  
Liza Gregori
Jesenice, SLO
     0  0  0  0  1  0  X  X  1  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
Player Photo
Lisa
Norrlander
Third:
Player Photo

Second:
No Photo
Sara
Klepstad Holmen
Lead:
No Photo
Anne
Foss
Skip:
No Photo
Liza
Gregori
Third:
No Photo
Lea
Zemlia
Second:
No Photo
Maja
Kucina
Lead:
No Photo
Ajda
Zaveljcina

Event Statistics

Lisa Norrlander
Games: 2  
Record: 1W - 1L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 10.71  
PA/G: 6.43  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.50  
Steal Defense: 0.00  
Force Efficiency: 0.50  
Steal Efficiency: 0.38  
Liza Gregori
Games: 2  
Record: 0W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 0.91  
PA/G: 22.73  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.00  
Steal Defense: 0.89  
Force Efficiency: 0.50  
Steal Efficiency: 0.00  

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑