Curling Scores

W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:30am GMT
Roervik Final
Blair (5)
Constantini Final
Jaeggi (EE)
Wrana Final
Henderson (8)
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 1:00pm CET
Iseli 8th
Gosgens
Mouat 8th
Schwaller
Waddell 8th
Flasch
Retornaz 10  Final
Hostmaelingen (7)
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 7:40am CET
Ishimura Final
Iida (7)
Maeda Final
Abe (7)
Morozumi Final
Sato (7)
Hirata Final
Noguchi (8)
Get Your Free Meals!
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 4:20am CET
Kitazawa Final
Sasaki (8)
Yamamoto Final
Minami (8)
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 10  Final
Kanai (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

ADVICS Cup

Aug 9 - 12, 2019
Round-Robin: Admin
Draw Dec 31 - 7:00 pm HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Daiki Shikano
Kitami, JPN
     0  0  1  0  2  0  0  X  3  
Qiang Zou
Beijing, CHN
   0  1  0  2  0  2  1  X  6  

WHERE TO WATCH:

Watch Live Curling! Youtube Watch Replay
Watch Live Curling! Youtube Watch Replay
Skip:
No Photo
Daiki
Shikano
Third:
No Photo
Keisaku
Takada
Second:
No Photo
Ryo
Itsubo
Lead:
No Photo
Takanobu
Yamaura
Skip:
Player Photo
De Jia
Zou
Third:
Player Photo

Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Event Statistics

Daiki Shikano
Games: 4  
Record: 1W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 1W - 0L  
PF/G: 4.44  
PA/G: 9.63  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.14  
Steal Defense: 0.50  
Force Efficiency: 0.50  
Steal Efficiency: 0.15  
Qiang Zou
Games: 6  
Record: 5W - 1L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 1W - 0L  
PF/G: 9.30  
PA/G: 6.51  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.33  
Steal Defense: 0.10  
Force Efficiency: 0.31  
Steal Efficiency: 0.30  

Season Statistics

Scoring Records - Season

Daiki Shikano
Qiang Zou

Curling Scores

W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:30am GMT
Roervik Final
Blair (5)
Constantini Final
Jaeggi (EE)
Wrana Final
Henderson (8)
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 1:00pm CET
Iseli 8th
Gosgens
Mouat 8th
Schwaller
Waddell 8th
Flasch
Retornaz 10  Final
Hostmaelingen (7)
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 7:40am CET
Ishimura Final
Iida (7)
Maeda Final
Abe (7)
Morozumi Final
Sato (7)
Hirata Final
Noguchi (8)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 4:20am CET
Kitazawa Final
Sasaki (8)
Yamamoto Final
Minami (8)
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 10  Final
Kanai (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑