Curling Scores

M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 12:00pm ET
Bruce Mouat Final
Ross Whyte (7)
Brendan Bottcher Final
Niklas Edin (8)
Brad Gushue Final
Yuta Matsumura (7)
Brad Jacobs 9th
Kevin Koe
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 11:00am CT
Jace Freeman Final
Tanner Graham (7)
Jordon McDonald Final
Jack Lyburn (3)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 11:30am ET
Ryan Strang 12  Final
Luke Godin (6)
Brayden Snow Final
Timothy Marin (7)
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 12:30pm AT
Paige Brewer Final
Allyson McNutt (8)
Sophie Blades Final
Rachel McLean (7)
Marin Callaghan Final
Celia Evans (7)
: Kuntai World Wheelchair Curling Championship
Beijing, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 7:00am ET
Canada Final
United States (8)
Slovakia Final
Latvia (8)
Sweden Final
Korea (8)
Switzerland Final
Norway (6)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 9:30am AT
Mark Strang Final
Isaiah Dalton (8)
Calan MacIsaac Final
Zach Atherton (6)
Liam Quinlan Final
Alan Fawcett (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

The Sheriff Fund

Mar 24 - 28, 2020
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
LetErWarp
Winnipeg, MB
   2  0  2  0  2  1  7  
Mailman
Winnipeg, MB
     0  3  0  1  0  0  4  
View Current Draw
  Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
Player Photo
Ty
Dilello
Third:
Player Photo

Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
Player Photo
Mike
McEwen
Third:
Player Photo

Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Event Statistics

LetErWarp
Games: 7  
Record: 6W - 1L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 12.11  
PA/G: 4.21  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.60  
Steal Defense: 0.13  
Force Efficiency: 0.56  
Steal Efficiency: 0.61  
Mailman
Games: 8  
Record: 6W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 2W - 0L  
PF/G: 9.78  
PA/G: 7.56  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.43  
Steal Defense: 0.30  
Force Efficiency: 0.38  
Steal Efficiency: 0.27  

Curling Scores

M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 12:00pm ET
Bruce Mouat Final
Ross Whyte (7)
Brendan Bottcher Final
Niklas Edin (8)
Brad Gushue Final
Yuta Matsumura (7)
Brad Jacobs 9th
Kevin Koe
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 11:00am CT
Jace Freeman Final
Tanner Graham (7)
Jordon McDonald Final
Jack Lyburn (3)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 11:30am ET
Ryan Strang 12  Final
Luke Godin (6)
Brayden Snow Final
Timothy Marin (7)
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 12:30pm AT
Paige Brewer Final
Allyson McNutt (8)
Sophie Blades Final
Rachel McLean (7)
Marin Callaghan Final
Celia Evans (7)
: Kuntai World Wheelchair Curling Championship
Beijing, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 6:00am CT
Canada Final
United States (8)
Slovakia Final
Latvia (8)
Sweden Final
Korea (8)
Switzerland Final
Norway (6)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Oct 23 -- 9:30am AT
Mark Strang Final
Isaiah Dalton (8)
Calan MacIsaac Final
Zach Atherton (6)
Liam Quinlan Final
Alan Fawcett (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑