Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

CurlingZone Digital Bonspiel

Mar 21 - 22, 2020
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  EE  EE  Score 
The Sheriff
Kamloops, BC
   1  0  1  1  0  2  0  2  7  
RobbieGordon
Winnipeg, MB
     0  1  0  0  3  0  2  0  6  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
Player Photo
Matt
Dunstone
Third:
Player Photo

Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
Player Photo
Robbie
Gordon
Third:
Player Photo

Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Event Statistics

The Sheriff
Games: 7  
Record: 7W - 0L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 1W - 0L  
PF/G: 10.24  
PA/G: 5.48  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.43  
Steal Defense: 0.05  
Force Efficiency: 0.57  
Steal Efficiency: 0.29  
RobbieGordon
Games: 7  
Record: 6W - 1L  
Extra Ends: 1W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 2W - 0L  
PF/G: 10.49  
PA/G: 6.34  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.57  
Steal Defense: 0.10  
Force Efficiency: 0.47  
Steal Efficiency: 0.25  

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑