Curling Scores

M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 1:00pm CT
Calvert 5th
Wiebe
Chambers 5th
McDonald
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 1:00pm CT
Robertson 5th
Ackland
Peterson 4th
Zacharias
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt  
Howard  
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 12:00pm CT
Jensen 7th
Lukowich
Walter Final
Gevers (7)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 12:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Murphy (8)
Sutherland Final
Froud (6)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 12:00pm CT
Freeman Final
Bijl (7)
Olafson 7th
McGillivray
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Glynhill Ladies International

Jan 16 - 19, 2020
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Yu Han
Beijing, CHN
     0  0  1  0  1  0  1  X  3  
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
   0  2  0  2  0  2  0  X  6  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
No Photo
Yu
Han
Third:
No Photo
Lijun
Zhang
Second:
Player Photo
Xindi
Jiang
Lead:
No Photo
Rui Yi
Shao
Skip:
Player Photo
Anna
Sidorova
Third:
Player Photo
Julia
Portunova
Second:
No Photo
Olga
Kotelnikova
Lead:
Player Photo
Julia
Guzieva

Event Statistics

Yu Han
Games: 4  
Record: 2W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 8.97  
PA/G: 7.24  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.42  
Steal Defense: 0.17  
Force Efficiency: 0.44  
Steal Efficiency: 0.41  
Anna Sidorova
Games: 5  
Record: 4W - 1L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 9.44  
PA/G: 6.11  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.73  
Steal Defense: 0.05  
Force Efficiency: 0.71  
Steal Efficiency: 0.18  

Curling Scores

M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 1:00pm CT
Calvert 5th
Wiebe
Chambers 5th
McDonald
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 1:00pm CT
Robertson 5th
Ackland
Peterson 4th
Zacharias
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt  
Howard  
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 12:00pm CT
Jensen 7th
Lukowich
Walter Final
Gevers (7)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 12:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Murphy (8)
Sutherland Final
Froud (6)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 12:00pm CT
Freeman Final
Bijl (7)
Olafson 7th
McGillivray
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑