Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

BC Women's Open Event #1

Dec 13 - 15, 2019
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Kayte Gyles
New Westminster, BC
     0  1  1  0  0  0  2  1  0  X  5  
Diane Gushulak
New Westminster, BC
   2  0  0  3  3  2  0  0  1  X  11  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
Player Photo
Kayte
Gyles
Third:
Player Photo
Shawna
Jensen
Second:
Player Photo
Caitlin
Campbell
Lead:
Player Photo
Amanda
Tipper
Skip:
Player Photo
Diane
Gushulak
Third:
Player Photo
Grace
MacInnes
Second:
Player Photo
Megan
McGillivray
Lead:
Player Photo
Sandra
Comadina

Event Statistics

Kayte Gyles
Games: 2  
Record: 0W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 1L  
PF/G: 5.79  
PA/G: 9.47  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.38  
Steal Defense: 0.38  
Force Efficiency: 0.43  
Steal Efficiency: 0.27  
Diane Gushulak
Games: 4  
Record: 2W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 1L  
PF/G: 7.44  
PA/G: 6.15  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.18  
Steal Defense: 0.37  
Force Efficiency: 0.50  
Steal Efficiency: 0.45  

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑