Curling Scores

W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 11:30am CT
Holland 2nd
Gray-Withers
Brown 2nd
Rocque
Sturmay 3rd
Kelly
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 11:30am CT
Nyman 3rd
Peters
Chambers 3rd
Hartung
Smith 2nd
Calvert
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:00am MT
Sherrer 5th
Skrlik  Watch Live Curling!
Stiksma 5th
Hunkin  Watch Live Curling!
Get Your Free Meals!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:00am MT
Tym 6th
Hansen  Watch Live Curling!
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm GMT
Ireland Final
Poland (8) Watch Live Curling!
Wales Final
China (8) Watch Live Curling!
Romania Final
Latvia 11  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Chinese Taipei Final
India (8) Watch Live Curling!
New Zealand Final
Mexico (7) Watch Live Curling!
France Final
Lithuania (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:00am PT
Yanagisawa 3rd
de Jong  Watch Live Curling!
Connolly 5th
Montgomery  Watch Live Curling!
Pierce 5th
Robillard  Watch Live Curling!
Morozumi 4th
Tanaka  Watch Live Curling!
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 10:45am ET
Kim 6th
Mann
Auld 6th
Kiemele
Jaeggi 6th
Howard
Gim 6th
Harrison
Wasylkiw 7th
Zemmelink
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 1:30pm ET
Howard Final
Purcell (8)
Asselin Final
McEwen (3)
Deruelle Final
Horgan (5) Watch Live Curling!
Ferris Final
Camm (8)
Willsey Final
Reid (7)
Mooibroek Final
Ainsley (6)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 8:30pm PT
Reese-Hansen Final
Birnie (7) Watch Live Curling!
Gushulak 10  Final
Mychaluk (5) Watch Live Curling!
Cowan Final
Jackson-Baier (7) Watch Live Curling!
Ryan Final
Jensen (6) Watch Live Curling!
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:30am MT
DeSchiffart 5th
Androschuk
Kennedy 5th
Miller
Deschiffart 6th
Falkenberg
Kennedy 11  5th
Ruttan
M: Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
Wadena, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:30am CT
Jacobson 8th
Muyres
Knapp Final
Bernath (7)
Manners Final
Carss (6)
Zuravloff Final
Gamble (8)
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm ET
Freeman  
Dundas  
Norris  
Robins  
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 12:00pm CT
Beaudry  
Maguet  
Wahl  
Ehnes  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Russian Mixed Doubles Trials - Leg 1 -- Ranking

Sep 21 - 25, 2021
Team   Points
1.   Sidorova/Timofeev   24.368 
2.   Moskaleva/Eremin   6.092 
2.   Samoilik/Vaskov   6.092 
2.   Morozova/Krasikov   6.092 
5.   Komarova/Goryachev   4.874 
6.   Ezekh/Stukalskiy   3.655 

Curling Scores

W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 11:30am CT
Holland 2nd
Gray-Withers
Brown 2nd
Rocque
Sturmay 3rd
Kelly
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 14 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 11:30am CT
Nyman 3rd
Peters
Chambers 3rd
Hartung
Smith 2nd
Calvert
W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:00am MT
Sherrer 5th
Skrlik  Watch Live Curling!
Stiksma 5th
Hunkin  Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:00am MT
Tym 6th
Hansen  Watch Live Curling!
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm GMT
Ireland Final
Poland (8) Watch Live Curling!
Wales Final
China (8) Watch Live Curling!
Romania Final
Latvia 11  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Chinese Taipei Final
India (8) Watch Live Curling!
New Zealand Final
Mexico (7) Watch Live Curling!
France Final
Lithuania (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:00am PT
Yanagisawa 3rd
de Jong  Watch Live Curling!
Connolly 5th
Montgomery  Watch Live Curling!
Pierce 5th
Robillard  Watch Live Curling!
Morozumi 4th
Tanaka  Watch Live Curling!
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 10:45am ET
Kim 6th
Mann
Auld 6th
Kiemele
Jaeggi 6th
Howard
Gim 6th
Harrison
Wasylkiw 7th
Zemmelink
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 1:30pm ET
Howard Final
Purcell (8)
Asselin Final
McEwen (3)
Deruelle Final
Horgan (5) Watch Live Curling!
Ferris Final
Camm (8)
Willsey Final
Reid (7)
Mooibroek Final
Ainsley (6)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 8:30pm PT
Reese-Hansen Final
Birnie (7) Watch Live Curling!
Gushulak 10  Final
Mychaluk (5) Watch Live Curling!
Cowan Final
Jackson-Baier (7) Watch Live Curling!
Ryan Final
Jensen (6) Watch Live Curling!
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:30am MT
DeSchiffart 5th
Androschuk
Kennedy 5th
Miller
Deschiffart 6th
Falkenberg
Kennedy 11  5th
Ruttan
M: Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
Wadena, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 9:30am CT
Jacobson 8th
Muyres
Knapp Final
Bernath (7)
Manners Final
Carss (6)
Zuravloff Final
Gamble (8)
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 4:00pm ET
Freeman  
Dundas  
Norris  
Robins  
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Dec 4 -- 12:00pm CT
Beaudry  
Maguet  
Wahl  
Ehnes  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Japan's Junior Star Sae Yamamoto into ACS Semifinals

Japan's Junior Star Sae Yamamoto into ACS Semifinals

2022 World Junior Champion (photo: WCF/Alina Pavlyuchik) is undefeated into the playoff round at Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series 5 presented by Hardline Curling.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑