Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 1:00pm CT
Robertson 2nd
Ackland
Peterson 3rd
Zacharias
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 1:00pm CT
Calvert 3rd
Wiebe
Chambers 4th
McDonald
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 9:00am ET
Purdy Final
Moffatt (8)
Howard Final
Tippin (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 12:00pm CT
Jensen 6th
Lukowich
Walter 7th
Gevers
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 12:00pm CT
Freeman 7th
Bijl
Olafson 6th
McGillivray
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 12:00pm ET
Warriner 8th
Murphy
Sutherland Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Glynhill Ladies International -- Playoffs

Jan 16 - 19, 2020
Times shown as Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
Yu Han

QF - Sat 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [1]
Anna Sidorova

Anna Sidorova
SF - Sun 11:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [5]

Daniela Jentsch
Isabella Wrana

QF - Sat 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [2]
Isabella Wrana

CF - Sun 2:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [7]
Isabella Wrana

Irene Schori

QF - Sat 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [3]
Binia Feltscher
Champion


Binia Feltscher
SF - Sun 11:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [6]

Seina Nakajima
EunJung Kim

QF - Sat 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [4]
EunJung Kim

EunJung Kim

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 1:00pm CT
Robertson 2nd
Ackland
Peterson 3rd
Zacharias
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 1:00pm CT
Calvert 3rd
Wiebe
Chambers 4th
McDonald
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 9:00am ET
Purdy Final
Moffatt (8)
Howard Final
Tippin (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 12:00pm CT
Jensen 6th
Lukowich
Walter 7th
Gevers
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 12:00pm CT
Freeman 7th
Bijl
Olafson 6th
McGillivray
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 12:00pm ET
Warriner 8th
Murphy
Sutherland Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑