Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Original 16 WCT Bonspiel -- Tie-Breakers

Nov 9 - 11, 2018
A Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)

Thomas Scoffin

PO1 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [17]

Daylan Vavrek
Qualifier
 

Kevin Park

PO1 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 23
SCORES
  [18]

Jeremy Harty
Qualifier

Ted Appelman

PO1 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 24
SCORES
  [19]

Aaron Sluchinski
Qualifier

Karsten Sturmay

Adam Norget
PO2 - Sat 8:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [20]

PO1 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [8]

Thomas Usselman
Qualifier

Thomas Usselman

James Pahl

Warren Cross
PO2 - Sat 8:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [21]

PO1 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [10]

Warren Cross
Qualifier

Josh Lambden

Thomas Scoffin

Kevin Tym
PO2 - Sat 8:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [22]

PO1 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [12]

Terry Meek
Qualifier

Terry Meek

Kevin Park

Jordan Smith
PO2 - Sat 8:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [23]

PO1 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [14]

Jordan Smith
Qualifier

Rob Johnson

Ted Appelman

Scott Webb
PO2 - Sat 8:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [24]

PO1 - Sat 4:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [16]

Scott Webb
Qualifier

Jared Palanuik

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

World Junior Champions Mackenzie Zacharias of Altona (Photo: Curling Canada/Melanie Johnson) won 6-3 over Darcy Robertson's Winnipeg foursome on Sunday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑