World Curling Report

Curling Scores

M: The Sheriff Fund
Anywhere, CAN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm ET
The Sheriff Final
AKingsOMG (5)
Jacoooz Final
Kolo (4)
Nailz Final
Imperial Angus (5)
RobbieGordon Final
pahjay (4)
Krustee Final
BMosk (3)
Mathers18 11  Final
B.Acorn26 (6)
Dr. Curl Final
Parks (5)
A-Rob Final
RobbieDoherty (4)
The Babadook Final
JGint (6)
dwebster Final
Selener (6)
The Sheriff  
RobbieGordon  
The Sheriff Final
BCal (5)
LetErWarp Final
RobbieGordon (5)
RobbieGordon Final
JGint (6)
LetErWarp Final
Mailman (6)
Dr. Curl Final
BCal (6)
dwebster Final
Mailman (6)
BCal Final
Shooter62 (6)
The Sheriff Final
Jacoooz (4)
Mathers18 Final
Jacoooz (6)
M: CurlingZone Digital Bonspiel
Anywhere, www
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: Playoffs -- Sat, Mar 21 -- 11:00am ET
The Sheriff Final
RobbieGordon (EE)
RobbieGordon Final
dwebster (5)
The Sheriff Final
Dr. Curl (6)
dwebster Final
RCarruthers (4)
RobbieGordon Final
Kurzy (4)
BCal Final
Dr. Curl (6)
The Sheriff Final
LetErWarp (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

WCT Tallinn Masters Mixed Doubles -- Playoffs

Feb 15 - 17, 2019
Times shown as Eastern European Time (EET)
Palancsa/Kiss
Moskaleva/Eremin
SF-S:C - Sun 11:15am
Loser to 8
SCORES
  [5]
Moskaleva/Eremin
QF-S:A - Sun 8:15am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [2]
Moskaleva/Eremin
Walczak/Augustyniak
Kauste/Kauste
CF-S:B - Sun 2:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [7]
Moskaleva/Eremin
QF-S:B - Sun 8:15am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [3]
Kauste/Kauste
Champion
Stirling/Kingan
Turmann/Lill
Turmann/Lill
SF-S:A - Sun 11:15am
Loser to 8
SCORES
  [6]
QF-S:C - Sun 8:15am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [4]
Turmann/Lill
Heldin/Lindstroem
Palancsa/Kiss
CF-S:C - Sun 2:15pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [8]
Palancsa/Kiss
Kauste/Kauste
3rd Place Winner

Curling Scores

M: The Sheriff Fund
Anywhere, CAN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Mar 24 -- 9:00pm ET
The Sheriff Final
AKingsOMG (5)
Jacoooz Final
Kolo (4)
Nailz Final
Imperial Angus (5)
RobbieGordon Final
pahjay (4)
Krustee Final
BMosk (3)
Mathers18 11  Final
B.Acorn26 (6)
Dr. Curl Final
Parks (5)
A-Rob Final
RobbieDoherty (4)
The Babadook Final
JGint (6)
dwebster Final
Selener (6)
The Sheriff  
RobbieGordon  
The Sheriff Final
BCal (5)
LetErWarp Final
RobbieGordon (5)
RobbieGordon Final
JGint (6)
LetErWarp Final
Mailman (6)
Dr. Curl Final
BCal (6)
dwebster Final
Mailman (6)
BCal Final
Shooter62 (6)
The Sheriff Final
Jacoooz (4)
Mathers18 Final
Jacoooz (6)
M: CurlingZone Digital Bonspiel
Anywhere, www
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: Playoffs -- Sat, Mar 21 -- 11:00am ET
The Sheriff Final
RobbieGordon (EE)
RobbieGordon Final
dwebster (5)
The Sheriff Final
Dr. Curl (6)
dwebster Final
RCarruthers (4)
RobbieGordon Final
Kurzy (4)
BCal Final
Dr. Curl (6)
The Sheriff Final
LetErWarp (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Quebec's Bedard has High Hopes for Rookie Week

Quebec's Bedard has High Hopes for Rookie Week

Rookie skips Alek Bedard (Quebec)(Photo by Anil Mungal) and Jake Higgs (Nunavut) enjoying first-time out at the Brier.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑