Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Saskatchewan Tour Championship -- A Event

Jan 5 - 7, 2018
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Adam Casey

D1 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [13]
Adam Casey

Drew Heidt

D2 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [17]
Adam Casey

Dale Craig

D4 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [21]

Michael Carss
Qualifier

D1 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [14]
Jeff Chambers

Jeff Chambers

Brent Gedak

D2 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [18]

Brent Gedak

Josh Heidt

D1 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [15]
Josh Heidt

Mike Armstrong

D2 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [19]
Josh Heidt

Jeff Hartung

D4 - Sat 10:00am
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [22]

Steve Laycock
Qualifier

D1 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [16]
Steve Laycock

Ryan Armstrong

Steve Laycock

D2 - Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [20]

Ryan Deis

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑