Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
Thunder Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Oct 28 -- 6:30pm ET
Hackner 11  Final
Desilets (6)
McCarville Final
Malette (7)
McCarville Final
Burgess (7)
Weiss Final
Morissette (8)
Johnston Final
Burgess (7)
Mikkelsen Final
Pozihun (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic -- Playoffs

Oct 13 - 15, 2017
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Scott Garnett

QF - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [1]
Scott Garnett

Chad Dahlseide
SF - Sun 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [5]

Kevin Park
Kevin Park

QF - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [2]
Kevin Park

CF - Sun 4:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [7]
Josh Lambden

Rob Johnson

QF - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [3]
Aaron Sluchinski
Champion


Aaron Sluchinski
SF - Sun 12:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [6]

Jeremy Harty
Aaron Sluchinski

QF - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [4]
Jeremy Harty

Scott Webb

Curling Scores

W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Zacharias (7)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 4:00pm CT
Wiebe Final
McDonald (4)
M: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Moffatt Final
Howard (8)
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
Thunder Bay, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Oct 28 -- 6:30pm ET
Hackner 11  Final
Desilets (6)
McCarville Final
Malette (7)
McCarville Final
Burgess (7)
Weiss Final
Morissette (8)
Johnston Final
Burgess (7)
Mikkelsen Final
Pozihun (8)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Bijl Final
Hamm (7)
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 6:00pm CT
Tober Final
Walter (6)
W: KW Fall Classic
Kitchener-Waterloo, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 25 -- 3:00pm ET
Warriner Final
Froud (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

Zacharias Takes Atkins Curling Classic Title

World Junior Champions Mackenzie Zacharias of Altona (Photo: Curling Canada/Melanie Johnson) won 6-3 over Darcy Robertson's Winnipeg foursome on Sunday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑