Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Brantford Nissan Classic -- SFM

Nov 29 - Dec 2, 2012
Rank Team SFM Value OOM Points
6.  Edin, Niklas 0.400 259.715
12.  Kean, Mark 0.340 136.111
20.  Balsdon, Greg 0.260 102.441
25.  Higgs, Jake 0.250 74.659
28.  Frans, Joe 0.250 67.012
42.  McCormick, Heath 0.200 39.420
64.  Tuck Jr., Wayne 0.150 24.463
66.  Anderson, Mike 0.150 24.327
75.  Corner, Peter 0.150 21.003
86.  Prebble, Darryl 0.100 17.564
93.  Heggestad, Cory 0.100 14.806
103.  Abbis-Mills, Bowie 0.100 13.207
112.  Ferris, Pat 0.100 11.738
126.  McDonald, Scott 0.050 9.160
129.  Kochan, Craig 0.050 8.837
160.  Corbin, Terry 0.000 5.882
176.  Deruelle, Dayna 0.000 5.075
177.  Morrison, Tim 0.000 5.022
184.  Dekoning, Brett 0.000 4.793
185.  Corbett, Brandon 0.000 4.775
189.  Chandler, Jordan 0.000 4.535
190.  Grant, John 0.000 4.447
270.  Robertson, Ian 0.000 1.616
279.  Hertner, Brad 0.000 1.438
282.  Husain, Rayad 0.000 1.355
299.  St. Denis, Jon 0.000 1.054
323.  Lobel, Rob 0.000 0.863
335.  McLellan, Greg 0.000 0.600
387.  Law, Rick 0.000 0.113
395.  Blonski, Kris 0.000 0.000
395.  Palmer, Brent 0.000 0.000
395.  Schumacher, AJ 0.000 0.000
Teams Total: 2.650
Purse Factor: 0.000
Teams Factor: 0.000
Teams Scale: 0.000
Importance Factor: 0.000
Strength of Field: 2.650

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑