Curling Scores

W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-6 -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 6:00am ET
Unchi Gim Final
Minji Kim (9)
Eunjung Kim Final
Jisu Kim (9)
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-CF -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 9:00pm ET
SooHyuk Kim Final
Kijeong Lee (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Meyers Norris Penny Charity Classic -- A Event

Oct 15 - 18, 2010
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)
Eve Muirhead

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [1]

Eve Muirhead

Nicole Blenkin

Vicki Sjolie
D3 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Eve Muirhead

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]

Vicki Sjolie

Amanda White

Anna Ohmiya
D6 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [25]
Eve Muirhead

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]

Anna Ohmiya

Michelle Corbeil

Jerri Pat Armstrong-Smith

Jerri Pat Armstrong-Smith
D3 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [18]

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]

Jerri Pat Armstrong-Smith

Jessie Kaufman

Anna Sidorova
D9 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [29]

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Tanilla Doyle
Qualifier

Tanilla Doyle

Holly Whyte
D3 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
Tanilla Doyle

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]

Lisa Johnson

Lisa Johnson
Lindsay Makichuk

Patty Hersikorn
D6 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [26]

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [7]

Lindsay Makichuk

Lindsay Makichuk

Lindsay Makichuk

Arlene Keck
D3 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]

Arlene Keck

Valerie Sweeting

Liudmila Privivkova

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [9]

Nadine Chyz

Nadine Chyz

Shana Snell
D4 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [21]
Nadine Chyz

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]

Shana Snell

Satsuki Fujisawa

Faye White
D6 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Faye White

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]

Faye White

Allison MacInnes

Faye White

Ji-Sun Kim
D4 - Fri 8:30pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [22]

D1 - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]

Lisa Eyamie

Lisa Eyamie

Jill Thurston
D9 - Sat 8:00pm
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [30]

D3 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Jill Thurston
Qualifier

June Campbell

Brett Barber
D5 - Fri 11:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [23]
Jill Thurston

D3 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]

Brett Barber

Samantha Yachiw
Jill Thurston

Casey Scheidegger
D6 - Sat 11:00am
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]

D3 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [15]

Morgan Muise

Morgan Muise

Crystal Webster

Diane Foster
D5 - Fri 11:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]

D3 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]

Crystal Webster

Crystal Webster

Curling Scores

W: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-6 -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 6:00am ET
Unchi Gim Final
Minji Kim (9)
Eunjung Kim Final
Jisu Kim (9)
M: Korean Curling Championships
Gangneung, KOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2-CF -- Fri, Jul 2 -- 9:00pm ET
SooHyuk Kim Final
Kijeong Lee (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
CurlingZone Launches Curling Stadium Streaming Platform

CurlingZone Launches Curling Stadium Streaming Platform

WCF World Team Rankings schedule launches with Curling Stadium set to broadcast Major Tour events in Ontario, Manitoba, Saskatchewan and Minnesota.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑
Fatal error: Call to a member function query() on null in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/admin/functions_basic.php on line 4637