Curling Scores

Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
W: GSOC Masters
Oakville, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Thu, Oct 21 -- 3:00pm ET
Peterson Final
Homan (8)
Kim Final
Tirinzoni (EE)
Jones Final
Yoshimura (8)
Kovaleva Final
Gim (7)
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Mouat Final
Bottcher (7)
Gushue Final
Koe (7)
De Cruz Final
Team Paterson (7)
Schwaller Final
McEwen (8)
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Russian Mixed Doubles Trials - Leg 2
, Russia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Morozova/Krasikov Final
Sidorova/Timofeev (7)
Moskaleva/Eremin 10  Final
Samoilik/Vaskov (7)
Komarova/Goryachev Final
Ezekh/Stukalskiy (EE)
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Dave Jones Stanhope Simpson Insurance Mayflower Cashspiel
Halifax, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Manuel Final
Flemming (7)
Camm Final
Deagle (5)
Colter Final
MacDougall (8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
Atlantic Time (AT)
: Dave Jones Stanhope Simpson Insurance Mayflower Cashspiel
Halifax, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Brothers Final
MacPhail (7)
Black Final
Bradley (7)
Daigle Final
Powers (8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
Atlantic Time (AT)
M: WCT Latvia International Challenger
Tukums, Latvia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Rykov Final
Bryce 10  (7)
Regza Final
Veltsman 10  (7)
Truksans Final
Lee (7)
Eastern European Time (EET)
Eastern European Time (EET)
W: WCT Latvia International Challenger
Tukums, Latvia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Vaicekonyte Final
Rumiantseva 10  (6)
Paulauskaite Final
MacDonald (7)
Eastern European Time (EET)
Eastern European Time (EET)
D: Norway Open Mixed Doubles
Hedmarken, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Nordstad/Nordstad Final
Troan/Troan 10  (8)
Harkinn/Standerholen Final
Sletli/Skogvold (8)
Aspeli/Aspeli 16  Final
Wolla/Bjoerseth (8)
Central European Time (CET)
Central European Time (CET)
M: Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
Edmonton, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Webb  
Willerton  
van Amsterdam  
Konschuh  
Appelman  
Cross  
Libbus  
Hansen  
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
W: Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
Edmonton, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Stiksma  
Scott  
Jentsch  
Kezama  
Skrlik  
Steuber  
Keiser  
Appelman  
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Kamloops Crown of Curling
Kamloops, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: SCT Highland
Regina, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
: Saskatoon Nutana SCT Event
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Johnson  
Breden  
Bijl  
Steski  
Central Time (CT)
Central Time (CT)
J: Rick Cotter Memorial Vernon Junior Spiel
Vernon, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jensen  
Allan  
Terrick  
Maguet  
Gevers  
Wahl  
Beaudry  
Ehnes  
Central Time (CT)
Central Time (CT)
D: NexusBioAg Dauphin Mixed Doubles
Dauphin, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
D: Cincinnati Mixed Doubles Cup
Cincinnati, Ohio
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Einarson to meet Fleury for Masters Playoff Berth

Einarson to meet Fleury for Masters Playoff Berth

Wins on Thursday morning set up battle between Manitoba's Kerri Einarson (Photo: Anil Mungal) and Tracy Fleury for a berth into Masters quarterfinals.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑