World Curling Report

Curling Scores

J: CanAM MJCT Spiel
Grand Fords, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 12:00pm CT
Jordon Johnson
Jack Hykaway

Final
(7)
J: CanAM MJCT Spiel
Grand Forks, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 12:00pm CT
Mackenzie Zacharias
Grace Beaudry

Final
(4)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
M: Goldline US Open of Curling - Contender Round
Blaine, Minnesota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 2:00pm CT
Jordan Chandler
Scott Dunnam

Final
(6)
Central Time (CT)
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Cornwall, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Tracy Fleury
Jennifer Jones

Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
Cornwall, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Brad Jacobs
John Epping

Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jim Cotter
Jeff Richard

Final
(5)
Sean Geall
Wes Craig

Final
(4)
Pacific Time (PT)
W: Booster Juice Shoot-Out
Edmonton, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kerri Einarson
Chelsea Carey

4th
Mountain Time (MT)
W: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
Obihiro, Japan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Asuka Kanai
Mayu Minami

Final
(7)
Mizuki Hara
Sari Kanbayashi

Final
(7)
Minori Kakuhara
Ami Tonozaki

Final
(7)
Mountain Time (MT)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
J: CanAM MJCT Spiel
Grand Fords, North Dakota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jordon Johnson
Jack Hykaway

Final
(7)
Central Time (CT)
J: CanAM MJCT Spiel
Grand Forks, North Dakota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Mackenzie Zacharias
Grace Beaudry

Final
(4)
Central Time (CT)
J: St. Gallen Junior Tournament
St. Gallen, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
J: St. Gallen Junior Tournament
St. Gallen, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
C: Turin International Wheelchair Curling Cup
Turin, Italy
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Yu Long Sun
Shuai Yu Zhang
 
 

Paolo Ioriatti
Gabriele Dallapiccola
 
 

Konstantin Kurokhtin
Sandro Dal Farra
 
 

Default (ET)

Curling Scores

J: CanAM MJCT Spiel
Grand Fords, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 12:00pm CT
Jordon Johnson
Jack Hykaway

Final
(7)
J: CanAM MJCT Spiel
Grand Forks, ND
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 15 -- 12:00pm CT
Mackenzie Zacharias
Grace Beaudry

Final
(4)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jang/Seong wins New Zealand Winter Games Mixed Doubles

Jang/Seong wins New Zealand Winter Games Mixed Doubles

World Curling Tour Release -- Korea's Team Hyeji Jang and Yujin Seong have won the gold medal at the Mixed Doubles Curling Tournament fuelled by Forsyth Barr.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑