Curling Scores

W: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Dec 9 -- 8:00am ET
Homan Final
Carey (6)
Gim 7th
Jaeggi
Hasselborg 7th
Wrana
Scheidegger Final
Tirinzoni (6)
M: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Thu, Dec 8 -- 3:30pm ET
Schwaller Final
Dropkin (7)
Gushue Final
Mouat (7)
Ramsfjell Final
Epping (7)
Dunstone Final
Carruthers (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Wed, Dec 7 -- 10:00am GMT
Netherlands Final
New Zealand (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Turkiye Final
Finland (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Superstore Monctonian Challenge
Moncton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 9 -- 10:00am AT
Manuel 4th
Marin
Colter 4th
Everist
Purcell 5th
Harris
Thompson 4th
Roach
Grattan 4th
Schut
G: Artic Winter Games Trials
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Dec 9 -- 8:00am MT
Wainman  
Hewitt  
M: MCT Championships
Carberry, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 9 -- 6:00pm CT
Chambers  
Stewart  
Grassie  
Marnoch  
Irwin  
Sigurdson  
W: MCT Championships
Carberry, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 10 -- 12:00pm CT
Calvert  
McLeod  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
W: WFG Masters
Oakville, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Dec 9 -- 8:00am ET
Homan Final
Carey (6)
Gim 7th
Jaeggi
Hasselborg 7th
Wrana
Scheidegger Final
Tirinzoni (6)
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: WFG Masters
Oakville, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Schwaller Final
Dropkin (7)
Gushue Final
Mouat (7)
Ramsfjell Final
Epping (7)
Dunstone Final
Carruthers (6)
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, Scotland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
Netherlands Final
New Zealand (EE)
Turkiye Final
Finland (8)
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
W: Everest Canadian Senior Women's Curling Championship
Yarmouth, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
BC (Andrews) 4th
ON (Rizzo)
SK (Anderson) 4th
QC (Osborne)
NL (Phillips) 4th
NS (Breen)
AB (Foster) 4th
YK (Eby)
Atlantic Time (AT)
M: Everest Canadian Senior Men's Curling Championship
Yarmouth, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
ON (Rajala) 5th
SK (Bryden)
NS (MacLeod) 5th
AB (Pahl)
BC (Craig) 5th
MB (Neufeld)
QC (Roberge) 5th
NB (Odishaw)
Atlantic Time (AT)
M: Superstore Monctonian Challenge
Moncton, New Brunswick
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Manuel 4th
Marin
Colter 4th
Everist
Purcell 5th
Harris
Thompson 4th
Roach
Grattan 4th
Schut
Atlantic Time (AT)
Atlantic Time (AT)
G: Artic Winter Games Trials
Yellowknife, Northwest Territories
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Wainman  
Hewitt  
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Sask Curling Tour Moose Jaw
Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: MCT Championships
Carberry, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Chambers  
Stewart  
Grassie  
Marnoch  
Irwin  
Sigurdson  
Central Time (CT)
Central Time (CT)
W: Bogside Cup
Montague, Prince Edward Island
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: MCT Championships
Carberry, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Calvert  
McLeod  
Central Time (CT)
Central Time (CT)
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
Quebec, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

W: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 13 -- Fri, Dec 9 -- 8:00am ET
Homan Final
Carey (6)
Gim 7th
Jaeggi
Hasselborg 7th
Wrana
Scheidegger Final
Tirinzoni (6)
M: WFG Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Thu, Dec 8 -- 3:30pm ET
Schwaller Final
Dropkin (7)
Gushue Final
Mouat (7)
Ramsfjell Final
Epping (7)
Dunstone Final
Carruthers (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Wed, Dec 7 -- 10:00am GMT
Netherlands Final
New Zealand (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Turkiye Final
Finland (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Superstore Monctonian Challenge
Moncton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 9 -- 10:00am AT
Manuel 4th
Marin
Colter 4th
Everist
Purcell 5th
Harris
Thompson 4th
Roach
Grattan 4th
Schut
G: Artic Winter Games Trials
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Dec 9 -- 8:00am MT
Wainman  
Hewitt  
M: MCT Championships
Carberry, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Dec 9 -- 6:00pm CT
Chambers  
Stewart  
Grassie  
Marnoch  
Irwin  
Sigurdson  
W: MCT Championships
Carberry, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 10 -- 12:00pm CT
Calvert  
McLeod  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Riding Hot Streak into WFG Masters

Dunstone Riding Hot Streak into WFG Masters

After stumbling in their opener, Winnipeg's Matt Dunstone (photo: Stan Fong, Hardline) evens their record with a 7-4 win over Scotland's Bruce Mouat.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑