Curling Scores

W: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 9:30pm CT
Emily Ogg 15  Final
Cleo Haluschak (6)
M: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 9:30pm CT
Jordon McDonald Final
Jack Lyburn (6)
Jace Freeman Final
Aaron Van Ryssel (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Oct 16 -- 9:30am CET
Retornaz Final
Bryce (6)
Hoesli 11  Final
Moix (6)
van Dorp Final
Craik (6)
Walstad 6th
Watt
Schnider Final
Rizzolli (6)
Stocker 6th
Braenden
Central European Time (CET)
Central European Time (CET)
D: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Kitzbuehel, Austria
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Mesloe/Naess 3rd
Kaldvee/Lill
Palancsa/Kiss 4th
Neznalova/Neznal
Central European Time (CET)
M: Nufloors Penticton Curling Classic
Penticton, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Cotter Final
de Jong (8)
Beuk Final
Robillard (8)
Epping Final
Camm (5)
Howard Final
Dunstone (5)
Tardi Final
Geall (4)
Matsumura Final
Dangerfield (6)
Pacific Time (PT)
Pacific Time (PT)
D: GOLDLINE Valleyfield Mixed Doubles
Valleyfield, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Tremblay/Lanoue 10  Final
Sanscartier/Brabant (8)
Wasylkiw/Konings Final
Waye/Retchless (8)
Horton/Morissette 11  Final
Furlotte/Daoust (6)
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ogg 15  Final
Haluschak (6)
Central Time (CT)
Central Time (CT)
M: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
McDonald Final
Lyburn (6)
Freeman Final
Van Ryssel (5)
Central Time (CT)
Central Time (CT)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Wipf Final
Sonnenberg (7)
Kiist 11  Final
Duncan (7)
Burton Final
Wright (7)
Whittmire 12  Final
Morlock (6)
Mountain Time (MT)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Yarmuch Final
Northwood (6)
Johnston Final
Matter (7)
Wood Final
Deschiffart (7)
Shannon Final
Jackson (8)
Plett Final
Whitbread (8)
Booth Final
Wright (6)
Mountain Time (MT)
W: Masters
Oakville, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Hasselborg  
Koana  
Jones  
Peterson  
Einarson  
Wrana  
Kovaleva  
Kim  
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Masters
Oakville, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Mouat  
Ruohonen  
Bottcher  
Team Paterson  
Gushue  
Whyte  
Epping  
Schwaller  
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)

Curling Scores

W: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 9:30pm CT
Emily Ogg 15  Final
Cleo Haluschak (6)
M: Stonewall MJCT
Stonewall, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 15 -- 9:30pm CT
Jordon McDonald Final
Jack Lyburn (6)
Jace Freeman Final
Aaron Van Ryssel (5)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Koe wins IG Wealth Management Western Showdown

Koe wins IG Wealth Management Western Showdown

Kevin Koe (Calgary, AB) wins the IG Wealth Management Western Showdown, defeating Brad Jacobs (Sault Ste Marie, NONT) 8-1 at the Swift Current Curling Club in Swift Current, Canada.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑