Curling Scores

M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Aug 17 -- 8:00pm ET
Iida Final
Sato 13  (6)
Ishimura Final
Morozumi 12  (7)
Abe Final
Noguchi (8)
Maeda Final
Hirata (8)
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:00am CET
Retornaz  
Waddell  
Gosgens  
Ramsfjell  
Hostmaelingen  
Stocker  
Iseli  
Mouat  
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 8:30am GMT
Wrana 3rd
Blair
Jaeggi 3rd
Henderson
Constantini 4th
Roervik
Get Your Free Meals!
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 4:20am GMT
Yoshimura  
Miura  
Tabata 9th
Kanai
Yamamoto Final
Kitazawa (8)
Sasaki Final
Minami (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, Japan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Aug 17 -- 8:00pm ET
Iida Final
Sato 13  (6)
Ishimura Final
Morozumi 12  (7)
Abe Final
Noguchi (8)
Maeda Final
Hirata (8)
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Baden Masters
Baden, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Retornaz  
Waddell  
Gosgens  
Ramsfjell  
Hostmaelingen  
Stocker  
Iseli  
Mouat  
Central European Time (CET)
Central European Time (CET)
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, Scotland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Wrana 3rd
Blair
Jaeggi 3rd
Henderson
Constantini 4th
Roervik
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, Japan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Yoshimura  
Miura  
Tabata 9th
Kanai
Yamamoto Final
Kitazawa (8)
Sasaki Final
Minami (8)
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
D: Summer Series
St-Felicien, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jones/Laing  
Perron/Laroche  
Cottenoir/Martel  
Adams/Robichaud  
Tremblay/Lanoue  
St-Georges/Asselin  
Roy/Sonier  
Riley/Mullen  
Eastern Time (ET)
Eastern Time (ET)

Curling Scores

M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Aug 17 -- 8:00pm ET
Iida Final
Sato 13  (6)
Ishimura Final
Morozumi 12  (7)
Abe Final
Noguchi (8)
Maeda Final
Hirata (8)
M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 8:00am CET
Retornaz  
Waddell  
Gosgens  
Ramsfjell  
Hostmaelingen  
Stocker  
Iseli  
Mouat  
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 8:30am GMT
Wrana 3rd
Blair
Jaeggi 3rd
Henderson
Constantini 4th
Roervik
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 4:20am GMT
Yoshimura  
Miura  
Tabata 9th
Kanai
Yamamoto Final
Kitazawa (8)
Sasaki Final
Minami (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Team Morrison heads field at women's Euro Super Series

Team Morrison heads field at women's Euro Super Series

The reigning Scottish champions Team Morrison (Photo: Graeme Hart/Team GB) are set to lead the British Curling challenge at the opening event of the season on home ice when the Euro Super Series event takes place this weekend.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑