Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Mountain Time (MT)
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Mountain Time (MT)
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
Mountain Time (MT)
W: MCT Cargill Curling Training Centre Fall Classic
Morris, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Central Time (CT)
Robertson Final
Zacharias (8)
Central Time (CT)
M: MCT Cargill Curling Training Centre Fall Classic
Morris, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Central Time (CT)
Gauthier Final
Wiebe (8)
Central Time (CT)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Central European Time (CET)
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
Central European Time (CET)
D: Martensville Mixed Doubles League
Martensville, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Central Time (CT)
Williamson/Heather Final
Martin/Laycock (8)
Central Time (CT)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Mountain Time (MT)
Plett Final
Booth (8)
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Mountain Time (MT)
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Mountain Time (MT)
Mountain Time (MT)
D: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Kitzbuehel, Austria
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑