Curling Scores


Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17
: Kuntai World Wheelchair Curling Championship
Beijing, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Tue, Oct 26 -- 2:00am ET
China Final
United States (8)
Scotland Final
Sweden (6)
Canada Final
RCF (8)
Korea 9th
Italy
M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:00pm ET
Bruce Mouat Final
Brad Jacobs (8)
W: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 12:00pm ET
Jennifer Jones Final
Tracy Fleury (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
Edmonton, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:30pm MT
Kayla Skrlik Final
Daniela Jentsch (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 6:00pm CT
Emma Jensen Final
Samantha Gevers (7)
M: Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
Edmonton, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:30pm MT
Parker Konschuh Final
Terry Meek (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Kamloops Crown of Curling
Kamloops, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 12:30pm PT
SooHyuk Kim Final
Jeff Richard (7)
: SaskTour Women's Nutana
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:00pm CT
Jessica Mitchell Final
Kaitlyn Jones (7)
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 6:00pm CT
Jace Freeman Final
Jordon McDonald (7)
M: SaskTour Men's Highland
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:30pm CT
Kelly Knapp 9th
Shaun Meachem
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 3:30pm AT
Celia Evans Final
Allyson McNutt (8)
G: Lakeshore CWG Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 2:30pm ET
Ella Lenentine Final
Abby Slauenwhite (7)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 3:30pm AT
Calan MacIsaac Final
Jack Higdon (6)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 11:00am ET
Ryan Strang Final
Brayden Snow (8)
Luke Godin Final
Timothy Marin 10  (5)
D: Norway Open Mixed Doubles
Hedmarken, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 11:30am CET
Hueppi/Weiss Final
Maia Ramsfjell (7)
Ronning/Braenden Final
Mona Jensen (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
 

World Team Rankings: MEN

Season: 2013-2014Go To This Week | <<<< >>>>
WORLD CURLING TEAM RANKING: MEN
Rankings Include Best results this season plus 0% of last season's points.
Rank Team LocationYTDTOTAL
1. Mike McEwenManitoba130.500328.060
  >>> Masters of Curling (3.000)
2. Brad JacobsOntario119.425323.855
3. Kevin MartinAlberta118.600242.213
  >>> Masters of Curling (27.000)
4. Jeff StoughtonManitoba117.000360.350
  >>> Masters of Curling (22.000)
5. Glenn HowardOntario115.000348.530
  >>> Masters of Curling (40.000)
6. Kevin KoeAlberta113.600331.600
  >>> Masters of Curling (18.000)
7. Brad GushueNewfoundland / Labrador101.980249.605
8. Thomas UlsrudNorway75.920180.345
  >>> Masters of Curling (3.000)
9. Niklas EdinSweden68.150272.650
  >>> Masters of Curling (18.000)
10. Sven MichelSwitzerland64.665155.175
  >>> Masters of Curling (6.000)
11. Bryan CochraneOntario51.500118.068
12. Brock VirtueSaskatchewan47.87570.130
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (15.800)
13. Rui LiuChina46.100113.030
  >>> Masters of Curling (22.000)
14. Mark KeanOntario44.425154.235
15. John MorrisBritish Columbia39.100155.213
16. Steve LaycockSaskatchewan36.095125.426
17. Rob FowlerManitoba35.17592.975
18. Oskar ErikssonSweden34.59595.981
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (4.740)
19. Jean-Michel MenardQuebec33.195108.810
20. Rasmus StjerneDenmark31.865117.465
  >>> Masters of Curling (18.000)
21. David MurdochScotland28.95087.613
  >>> Masters of Curling (18.000)
22. John EppingOntario26.000144.745
  >>> Masters of Curling (6.000)
23. Joe FransOntario25.00099.540
24. Logan GrayScotland24.90034.994
25. Rob RumfeldtOntario24.21576.378
26. Wayne Tuck Jr.Ontario23.11033.865
27. Pascal HessSwitzerland23.07535.910
28. Mike AndersonOntario22.87033.655
  >>> Glendale Cash Spiel (1.625)
29. Brendan BottcherAlberta22.61066.560
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (1.580)
30. Jake HiggsOntario22.25064.005
31. Jeff RichardBritish Columbia20.06034.020
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (11.060)
32. Tyler GeorgeMinnesota19.90048.900
33. Brady ClarkWashington19.41044.422
34. John ShusterMinnesota18.12555.425
35. Matthew BlandfordAlberta17.50029.075
36. Nick RizzoOntario17.27517.275
  >>> Glendale Cash Spiel (2.275)
37. Howard RajalaOntario16.92520.105
38. James GrattanNew Brunswick16.42533.800
39. Yusuke MorozumiJapan16.42538.675
40. Craig Van YmerenOntario15.90022.410
41. Trevor PerepolkinBritish Columbia15.90019.542
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (7.900)
42. Robert SchlenderAlberta15.60026.313
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (7.900)
43. Peter De CruzSwitzerland15.57582.800
44. Tom AppelmanAlberta15.51026.004
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (4.740)
45. Markus HoibergNorway15.00018.050
46. Andrey DrozdovRussia14.99527.325
47. Greg BalsdonOntario14.20085.105
48. Peter De BoerNew Zealand13.50020.250
  >>> Masters of Curling (3.000)
49. Scott McDonaldOntario13.30015.654
50. Alexander AttingerSwitzerland12.36521.353
51. Stefan HaeslerSwitzerland11.25818.696
52. Jamie KingAlberta10.95043.570
53. Scott BitzSaskatchewan10.25523.180
54. Jake WalkerOntario10.10017.019
55. Dean JoanisseBritish Columbia9.85017.649
56. Brian LewisOntario9.4259.425
57. Craig BrownWisconsin9.10023.694
58. Randy BrydenSaskatchewan9.00039.900
59. Soo-Hyuk KimKorea8.9508.950
60. Marc PfisterSwitzerland8.9258.925
61. Aaron SquiresOntario8.82510.025
  >>> Glendale Cash Spiel (0.975)
62. Grant DezuraBritish Columbia8.50023.601
63. Brent PierceBritish Columbia8.35038.064
64. Grant HardieScotland7.48337.378
65. Josh HeidtSaskatchewan7.44024.665
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (4.740)
66. Heath McCormickNew York7.25019.595
67. Scott RamsayManitoba7.0009.025
68. Ian MacAulayOntario6.90034.335
69. Pete FensonMinnesota6.75039.365
70. Andrew BileskyBritish Columbia6.72534.030
71. Amos MosanerItaly6.6456.645
72. David SikCzech Republic6.0409.483
73. Don BowserOntario5.9259.487
  >>> Glendale Cash Spiel (3.250)
74. Pat FerrisOntario5.82521.598
  >>> CookstownCash presented by Comco Canada Inc (0.825)
75. Marc LeCocqNew Brunswick5.73510.074
76. Jeff CurrieOntario5.6008.450
77. Evgeniy ArkhipovRussia5.5657.924
78. Mark JohnsonAlberta5.3259.945
79. Peter BurgessNova Scotia5.2506.500
80. William LyburnManitoba5.17545.863
81. Craig KochanOntario5.0007.981
82. Scott MannersSaskatchewan5.0007.020
83. Sean GrassieManitoba5.00022.966
84. Tomi RantamakiFinland4.93315.297
85. Jason JacobsonSaskatchewan4.85030.074
86. Max KirkpatrickSaskatchewan4.75010.400
87. Brad HeidtSaskatchewan4.7407.415
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (4.740)
88. Ken McArdleBritish Columbia4.4454.845
89. Bernhard WerthemannSwitzerland4.14018.933
90. Mike JakuboOntario3.8754.188
  >>> CookstownCash presented by Comco Canada Inc (1.375)
91. Richard KrellOntario3.8753.875
  >>> Glendale Cash Spiel (1.625)
92. Rob RetchlessOntario3.8506.543
93. Kyle SmithScotland3.8253.825
94. Kevin MarshSaskatchewan3.67515.715
95. Jamie MurphyNova Scotia3.63526.428
96. Mario FreibergerSwitzerland3.59026.328
97. Peter StoltMinnesota3.5003.500
98. Bruce KorteSaskatchewan3.39521.445
99. Dejia ZouChina3.3256.650
100. Ken LeachOntario3.2503.250
101. Ted AppelmanAlberta3.2508.608
102. Todd BirrMinnesota3.20014.909
103. Michael FournierQuebec3.11013.978
104. Joel JordisonSaskatchewan3.0356.110
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (1.580)
105. Hugh MillikinAustralia3.0006.000
106. Darryl PrebbleOntario2.7759.525
  >>> CookstownCash presented by Comco Canada Inc (0.825)
107. Peter CornerOntario2.7508.390
  >>> CookstownCash presented by Comco Canada Inc (2.750)
108. Mike WengerSwitzerland2.7502.750
109. Kevin FlewwellingOntario2.7259.224
  >>> CookstownCash presented by Comco Canada Inc (1.375)
110. Josh JohnstonOntario2.7004.371
111. Wade WhiteAlberta2.70021.300
112. Chris CiasnochaOntario2.7003.339
113. Chad StevensNova Scotia2.6254.000
114. Matt PaulOntario2.6205.600
115. Brady ScharbackSaskatchewan2.5003.750
116. Thomas DufourFrance2.38325.960
117. Shane ParkAlberta2.2755.106
118. Jiri SnitilCzech Republic2.21548.840
119. Tom SallowsAlberta2.1506.293
120. David KraichyManitoba2.1003.269
121. Trevor BonotOntario2.1008.285
122. Dave CollyerOntario2.0752.075
123. Francois GagneQuebec2.07011.071
124. Bill IrwinOntario1.9503.263
125. Cory HeggestadOntario1.9506.421
126. Charley ThomasAlberta1.92518.450
  >>> CookstownCash presented by Comco Canada Inc (1.925)
127. Mel SteffinBritish Columbia1.9051.905
128. Terry CorbinOntario1.7504.406
129. Korey DropkinMassachusetts1.75010.526
130. Josh LambdenAlberta1.7501.750
131. Jeff HartungSaskatchewan1.75011.875
132. Justin MihaliczSaskatchewan1.7503.250
133. Kerry MooreAlberta1.7501.750
134. Daylan VavrekBritish Columbia1.7251.725
135. Thomas ScoffinAlberta1.6255.725
136. Lloyd HillAlberta1.6252.875
137. John StrohAlberta1.5801.580
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (1.580)
138. Chang-Min KimKorea1.58014.330
  >>> Red Deer Curling Classic (1.580)
139. Jamie SchneiderSaskatchewan1.50011.525
140. Eric FensonMinnesota1.4502.931
141. Simon DupuisQuebec1.3757.934
142. Fraser ReidOntario1.3501.350
143. Mark PillsworthAlberta1.2501.250
144. Steven AndrewsAlberta1.2501.250
145. George HallSaskatchewan1.2501.890
146. Ryan LemkeWisconsin1.2503.775
147. Bert MartinAlberta1.2501.953
148. Ethan MeyersMinnesota1.2503.694
149. William CouttsSaskatchewan1.2505.700
150. Darrell McKeeSaskatchewan1.2506.675
151. Michael HauserSwitzerland1.1081.108
152. Aku KausteFinland1.1088.288
153. Marcus HasselborgSweden1.10815.608
154. Ritvars GulbisLatvia1.1082.319
155. Matt StevensMinnesota1.0501.575
156. Richard MuntainManitoba1.0501.493
157. Fengchun WangChina0.9751.725
158. Dean MamerAlberta0.9751.163
159. Todd BrandwoodOntario0.9750.975
  >>> Glendale Cash Spiel (0.975)
160. Rick ThurstonOntario0.9752.281
  >>> Glendale Cash Spiel (0.975)
161. Dale FellowsAlberta0.9750.975
162. Randy WoytowichSaskatchewan0.9002.225
163. Sean O'ConnorAlberta0.9005.775
164. Kevin AberleAlberta0.9000.900
165. Chris De CloetOntario0.9002.802
166. Mark HomanOntario0.8250.964
167. Alexander StockerSwitzerland0.8250.825
168. Daniel HerbergGermany0.8255.845
169. Steeve GagnonQuebec0.8255.100
170. Dale MatchettOntario0.8251.825
  >>> CookstownCash presented by Comco Canada Inc (0.825)
171. Willie MacPhersonOntario0.8251.875
  >>> CookstownCash presented by Comco Canada Inc (0.825)
172. Jim BrackettOntario0.7500.813
173. Tom WorthOntario0.7500.900
174. Scott WebbAlberta0.7500.750
175. Brent GedakSaskatchewan0.7506.850
176. Tyler HartungSaskatchewan0.7502.269
177. Bob ArmstrongOntario0.7502.750
178. Mike LibbusAlberta0.7500.750
179. DJ RonaldsonOntario0.7500.750
180. Neil GerrishAlberta0.7500.750
181. Tracy SteinkeBritish Columbia0.7500.750
182. Adam KnutsonSaskatchewan0.7350.735
183. Nolan ReidBritish Columbia0.6350.635
184. Tommy SullivanNova Scotia0.52515.485
185. Cole TenetuikBritish Columbia0.4850.485
186. Craig OchitwaSaskatchewan0.4850.485
187. Mike ArmstrongSaskatchewan0.4852.745
188. Konstantin KampfGermany0.2753.287
189. Shawn JoyceSaskatchewan0.2501.260
190. Bryan HillAlberta0.2500.250
191. Ross SimmonsAlberta0.2500.250
192. Nathan GrudnizkiSaskatchewan0.2500.888
193. Rob LobelOntario0.0000.000
194. Gabor EzsolHungary0.0000.000
195. David MisunSlovakia0.0000.000
196. Lionel LockeMinnesota0.0000.000
197. Steve MeunierOntario0.0000.000
198. Craig MilburnOntario0.0000.000
199. Lee McClearyScotland0.0000.000
200. Claude LapointeOntario0.0000.000
201. Bernhard LipsSwitzerland0.0000.000
202. Kusaka MinoruJapan0.0000.000
203. Rick LawOntario0.0000.000
204. Dan LemieuxOntario0.0000.000
205. Martin LillEstonia0.0000.000
206. Carter LautnerAlberta0.0000.000
207. Ross McClearyScotland0.0000.000
208. Dale FansetOntario0.0000.000
209. Mark LukowichManitoba0.0000.000
210. Kelly MarnochManitoba0.0000.000
211. Corey MartensSaskatchewan0.0000.000
212. Terry MeekAlberta0.0000.000
213. Adrian MeikleWales0.0000.000
214. Jason MarchOntario0.0000.000
215. Curtis McCannellManitoba0.0000.000
216. Chris McTavishAlberta0.0000.000
217. Daisuke MatsuzawaJapan0.0000.000
218. Robert MayhewNova Scotia0.0000.000
219. Gustav EskilssonSweden0.0000.000
220. Nathan MartinOntario0.0000.000
221. Jon MelinSweden0.0000.000
222. Nicolas MarceauQuebec0.0000.000
223. Kenton MaschmeyerAlberta0.0000.000
224. Trevor LorethManitoba0.0000.000
225. Glenn EvansOntario0.0000.000
226. Mark LongworthBritish Columbia0.0000.000
227. Jim LyleOntario0.0000.000
228. Alan MacdougallEngland0.0000.000
229. Dave ManserAlberta0.0000.000
230. Ryan McCradyOntario0.0000.000
231. Jason MalchoOntario0.0000.000
232. Paul MadgettOntario0.0000.000
233. Wayne EwaskoManitoba0.0000.000
234. Clint KrismerSaskatchewan0.0000.000
235. Doug HamiltonOntario0.0000.000
236. John HamiltonScotland0.0000.000
237. Tyler HarrisPrince Edward Island0.0000.000
238. Brian GabrioMinnesota0.0000.000
239. Benoit GagneQuebec0.0000.000
240. Reagan HaddenSaskatchewan0.0000.000
241. Doug HamblinManitoba0.0000.000
242. Trevor FunkAlberta0.0000.000
243. Jeremy HartyAlberta0.0000.000
244. Hans FrauenlobNew Zealand0.0000.000
245. Brent FrankoSaskatchewan0.0000.000
246. Wayne HeikkinenAlberta0.0000.000
247. Graham FreemanManitoba0.0000.000
248. Adam FreilichQuebec0.0000.000
249. Blair HeddenBritish Columbia0.0000.000
250. Sam GaleyWashington0.0000.000
251. Randy GuidingerAlberta0.0000.000
252. Chris GlibotaNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
253. Dale GibbsMinnesota0.0000.000
254. Bob GenowayAlberta0.0000.000
255. Jason GinterBritish Columbia0.0000.000
256. Randy GilewichSaskatchewan0.0000.000
257. Eirik MjoenNorway0.0000.000
258. Peter GilbertOntario0.0000.000
259. Brian GloverOntario0.0000.000
260. Jakub GlowaniaPoland0.0000.000
261. Patrick GelinasNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
262. Juraj GalloSlovakia0.0000.000
263. Colin GriffithAlberta0.0000.000
264. Simon GranbomSweden0.0000.000
265. Lars GoethbergSweden0.0000.000
266. Simone GoninItaly0.0000.000
267. Steve FranklandOntario0.0000.000
268. Mike FraboniWisconsin0.0000.000
269. Dave FischerOntario0.0000.000
270. Kalle KiiskinenFinland0.0000.000
271. Lukas KlimaCzech Republic0.0000.000
272. Doug KauffmanWashington0.0000.000
273. Alican KaratasTurkey0.0000.000
274. Todd JonesBritish Columbia0.0000.000
275. Fredrik JuliusSweden0.0000.000
276. Pavel KocianSlovakia0.0000.000
277. Alexandre FerlandQuebec0.0000.000
278. Denis LachanceQuebec0.0000.000
279. Trevor FeilOntario0.0000.000
280. Bent KristoffersenDenmark0.0000.000
281. Lloyd FellSaskatchewan0.0000.000
282. Cliff KostiukAlberta0.0000.000
283. Dale FellowsAlberta0.0000.000
284. Dave JohnsonManitoba0.0000.000
285. Bo JensenDenmark0.0000.000
286. Kevin FlemingOntario0.0000.000
287. Kyle HollandPrince Edward Island0.0000.000
288. Bill HopePrince Edward Island0.0000.000
289. Stig HoibergNorway0.0000.000
290. Markus ForejtekAustria0.0000.000
291. Kosuke HirataJapan0.0000.000
292. Lee HodgsonAlberta0.0000.000
293. Dave FischerOntario0.0000.000
294. Tanner HorganOntario0.0000.000
295. Naoki IwanagaJapan0.0000.000
296. Blair JayPrince Edward Island0.0000.000
297. Lars ItenSwitzerland0.0000.000
298. Mike HutchingsAlberta0.0000.000
299. Vince HuffmanSaskatchewan0.0000.000
300. Ondrej HurtikCzech Republic0.0000.000
301. Damien LahitonNew Brunswick0.0000.000
302. Yannick SchwallerSwitzerland0.0000.000
303. Wade SydorkoSaskatchewan0.0000.000
304. Tyler TardiBritish Columbia0.0000.000
305. Marc SuterSwitzerland0.0000.000
306. Thomas StrohAlberta0.0000.000
307. Dave StewartAlberta0.0000.000
308. Tommy StjerneDenmark0.0000.000
309. TBA0.0000.000
310. Gord ThompsonOntario0.0000.000
311. Bob TurcotteOntario0.0000.000
312. Dustin TurcotteAlberta0.0000.000
313. Makato TsurugaJapan0.0000.000
314. Stephen TrickettNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
315. Greg TodorukManitoba0.0000.000
316. Les SteuberAlberta0.0000.000
317. Justin StanusManitoba0.0000.000
318. Dennis ShupeAlberta0.0000.000
319. Lyle SiegWashington0.0000.000
320. Graham ShawScotland0.0000.000
321. Zhilin ShaoChina0.0000.000
322. Toni SepperiFinland0.0000.000
323. Markus SipilaFinland0.0000.000
324. Brian SmithOntario0.0000.000
325. Aaron SquiresOntario0.0000.000
326. Jesse St. JohnSaskatchewan0.0000.000
327. Tom SorlundsengenNorway0.0000.000
328. Scott SmithAlberta0.0000.000
329. Matthew SmithNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
330. Mikel UnanueSpain0.0000.000
331. Jaap van DorpNetherlands0.0000.000
332. Wes WiwcharukAlberta0.0000.000
333. Sebastian WundererAustria0.0000.000
334. Mark WillmertMinnesota0.0000.000
335. Ted WhiteNova Scotia0.0000.000
336. Marc WerderSwitzerland0.0000.000
337. Brent YamadaBritish Columbia0.0000.000
338. Trevor YliojaSaskatchewan0.0000.000
339. Mark ZahacyAlberta0.0000.000
340. Cory ZdanManitoba0.0000.000
341. Jim YurchevichAlberta0.0000.000
342. Jay YoungOntario0.0000.000
343. Shinya YoshimotoJapan0.0000.000
344. Blair WeeksPrince Edward Island0.0000.000
345. Neal WatkinsManitoba0.0000.000
346. Timothy VerreyckenBelgium0.0000.000
347. Damien VillardOntario0.0000.000
348. Darrel VeinerBritish Columbia0.0000.000
349. Brett VavrekAlberta0.0000.000
350. Peter Van YmerenOntario0.0000.000
351. Joffrey VincentFrance0.0000.000
352. Michal VojtusCzech Republic0.0000.000
353. Cory WardMinnesota0.0000.000
354. Tyler WaterhouseManitoba0.0000.000
355. Mark WalterSaskatchewan0.0000.000
356. Jonas WaechliSwitzerland0.0000.000
357. Tadas VyskupaitisLithuania0.0000.000
358. Tom ScottMinnesota0.0000.000
359. Kim-Lloyd ScibozSwitzerland0.0000.000
360. Fritz OswaldSwitzerland0.0000.000
361. Simon OuelletOntario0.0000.000
362. Clay OsterhausWisconsin0.0000.000
363. Mark OlsonWisconsin0.0000.000
364. Ryo OgiharaJapan0.0000.000
365. Jonny OhmanSweden0.0000.000
366. Brent PalmerOntario0.0000.000
367. Glen ParrottManitoba0.0000.000
368. Silvano PesaventoSwitzerland0.0000.000
369. Doug PhelpsSaskatchewan0.0000.000
370. Wesley PedersenMichigan0.0000.000
371. Ken PeddigrewNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
372. Pat PaslawskiYukon0.0000.000
373. Alan O'LearyNova Scotia0.0000.000
374. Fredrik NymanSweden0.0000.000
375. Shaun MottNew Brunswick0.0000.000
376. Bruce MouatScotland0.0000.000
377. Tony MooreNova Scotia0.0000.000
378. Joel MooreOntario0.0000.000
379. Jason MooreFinland0.0000.000
380. Marc MuskatewitzGermany0.0000.000
381. Don NelsonManitoba0.0000.000
382. Peter NielsenBritish Columbia0.0000.000
383. Mats NybergSweden0.0000.000
384. Randy NeufeldManitoba0.0000.000
385. Andre NeuenschwanderSwitzerland0.0000.000
386. Brian NessAlberta0.0000.000
387. Rick PhillipsAlberta0.0000.000
388. Daniel PlysMinnesota0.0000.000
389. Owen SampsonNorth Dakota0.0000.000
390. Wayne SangsterNova Scotia0.0000.000
391. Tyler RuningMinnesota0.0000.000
392. Roman RuchSwitzerland0.0000.000
393. Michael RoyAlberta0.0000.000
394. Scott SaundersNova Scotia0.0000.000
395. Brent ScalesManitoba0.0000.000
396. Stefan SchoriSwitzerland0.0000.000
397. Alexander DyerOntario0.0000.000
398. Alhrik SchommerAlaska0.0000.000
399. Catlin SchneiderSaskatchewan0.0000.000
400. Brandon ScheelNorth Dakota0.0000.000
401. Rick RowsellNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
402. Gary RoweOntario0.0000.000
403. Mikael QvistDenmark0.0000.000
404. Magnus RamsfjellNorway0.0000.000
405. Rod QuintinSaskatchewan0.0000.000
406. Adam ProsserNova Scotia0.0000.000
407. Graham PowellAlberta0.0000.000
408. Darko ReischekManitoba0.0000.000
409. Joey RettingerOntario0.0000.000
410. Denis RobichaudQuebec0.0000.000
411. Vic RocqueAlberta0.0000.000
412. Kelly RobertsonManitoba0.0000.000
413. Bryan RindalSaskatchewan0.0000.000
414. RiksbyggenSweden0.0000.000
415. Yvan MonardSwitzerland0.0000.000
416. Tyler KrupskiSaskatchewan0.0000.361
417. John Young Jr.Ontario0.0001.691
418. Frazer HareScotland0.0001.597
419. Josh BurnsAlberta0.0001.699
420. Dennis MorettoOntario0.0001.750
421. Dale KellyOntario0.0001.750
422. AJ SchumacherOntario0.0001.543
423. Dylan JohnstonOntario0.0001.405
424. Guy RacetteOntario0.0001.306
425. Geoff GoodlandMinnesota0.0001.275
426. Jamie NewsonPrince Edward Island0.0001.375
427. Jared KolomayaManitoba0.0001.375
428. Jason MontgomeryBritish Columbia0.0001.388
429. Gary WeissNorthern Ontario0.0001.875
430. Alex LeichterNew York0.0001.913
431. Scott DeCapBritish Columbia0.0002.338
432. Spencer CooperOntario0.0002.230
433. Robert DesjardinsQuebec0.0002.356
434. Colin ThomasNewfoundland / Labrador0.0002.500
435. Scott MadamsManitoba0.0002.506
436. Stephen DropkinMinnesota0.0002.168
437. Terry OdishawNew Brunswick0.0002.138
438. Robert CollinsAlberta0.0001.993
439. Moray CombeScotland0.0001.915
440. Mikkel KrauseDenmark0.0002.000
441. Albert GerdungAlberta0.0002.000
442. Rod MacDonaldPrince Edward Island0.0002.125
443. Jeff ClarkOntario0.0001.250
444. Michael ShepherdOntario0.0001.250
445. Steen SigurdsonManitoba0.0000.750
446. Andrew ThompsonOntario0.0000.750
447. Tamotsu MatsumuraJapan0.0000.750
448. Kyle DoeringManitoba0.0000.750
449. Kyle FosterManitoba0.0000.788
450. Kevin YablonskiAlberta0.0000.750
451. Kevin KakelaNorth Dakota0.0000.719
452. Darren CammSaskatchewan0.0000.638
453. Robert CampbellPrince Edward Island0.0000.625
454. Daryl ShaneOntario0.0000.688
455. Curtis HarrishAlberta0.0000.701
456. Mike AssadNorthern Ontario0.0000.713
457. Lionel HolmSaskatchewan0.0000.795
458. Ben BevanOntario0.0000.800
459. Ryan HydeManitoba0.0001.206
460. Scott BabinNova Scotia0.0001.188
461. Warren CrossAlberta0.0001.230
462. Jessi WilkinsonAlberta0.0001.238
463. Bob SigurdsonManitoba0.0001.250
464. Pierre GervaisQuebec0.0001.148
465. Artur AliRussia0.0001.110
466. Brian Adams Jr.Ontario0.0000.849
467. Matthew MillerNorthwest Territories0.0000.848
468. Brandon TippinOntario0.0000.938
469. Greg KeithAlberta0.0000.958
470. Randie ShenChinese Taipei0.0001.000
471. Al HutchinsonOntario0.0002.538
472. Christian MoserSwitzerland0.0002.651
473. Al HacknerOntario0.0007.688
474. Guy HemmingsQuebec0.0007.587
475. Alexey TselousovRussia0.0007.706
476. Warwick SmithScotland0.0008.014
477. David SmithScotland0.0008.014
478. Christopher PlysMinnesota0.0007.250
479. Zack EldridgeNew Brunswick0.0006.500
480. Alexander BaumannGermany0.0006.050
481. Mike FarbelowMinnesota0.0005.950
482. Markku UusipaavalniemiFinland0.0006.240
483. Shinya AbeJapan0.0006.250
484. Dean RossAlberta0.0006.280
485. Ian Fitzner-LeblancNova Scotia0.0008.824
486. Philippe LemayQuebec0.0009.625
487. Johnny JahrGermany0.00017.740
488. Ewan MacDonaldScotland0.00016.154
489. Brendan BottcherAlberta0.00021.973
490. Martin FerlandQuebec0.00030.540
491. Mark DaceyNova Scotia0.00043.255
492. Richard DaneaultManitoba0.00014.252
493. James KirknessManitoba0.00013.875
494. Steve IrwinManitoba0.00010.631
495. Torkil SvensgaardDenmark0.00010.550
496. David EdwardsScotland0.00011.011
497. Jamie KoeNorthwest Territories0.00011.156
498. Bryan BurgessNorthern Ontario0.00012.170
499. Eddie MacKenziePrince Edward Island0.0005.875
500. Doug PottingerMinnesota0.0005.510
501. Jussi UusipaavalniemiFinland0.0003.455
502. Matt DunstoneManitoba0.0003.200
503. Danny SherrardAlberta0.0003.500
504. Greg SkaugeNorthwest Territories0.0003.719
505. Trent SkanesNewfoundland / Labrador0.0003.799
506. Rasmus WranaSweden0.0003.200
507. Robbie GordonOntario0.0002.925
508. Blair FraserScotland0.0002.723
509. Wayne TallonNew Brunswick0.0002.662
510. Ally FraserScotland0.0002.723
511. Dustin EckstrandAlberta0.0002.800
512. Paul FlemmingNova Scotia0.0002.837
513. Greg RichardsonOntario0.0003.799
514. Rob MaksymetzAlberta0.0003.812
515. Bowie Abbis-MillsOntario0.0004.705
516. Paul DobsonNew Brunswick0.0004.688
517. Ryan MylerOntario0.0005.239
518. Matt WillertonAlberta0.0005.400
519. Rob ArmitageAlberta0.0005.400
520. Jason VaughanNew Brunswick0.0004.675
521. Serge ReidQuebec0.0004.570
522. James PahlAlberta0.0004.167
523. Scott DunnamPennsylvania0.0004.000
524. Jake VukichWashington0.0004.250
525. Neil DangerfieldBritish Columbia0.0004.500
526. Kevin ParkAlberta0.0004.530
527. Rene ComeauNew Brunswick0.0000.625
528. Evan LillyOntario0.0000.625
529. Steve BirklidWashington0.0000.000
530. Kris BlonskiOntario0.0000.000
531. Brad BibbySaskatchewan0.0000.000
532. Ryan BergNorth Dakota0.0000.000
533. Jim BellOntario0.0000.000
534. Dimitri BoadaSwitzerland0.0000.000
535. Adam BolenOntario0.0000.000
536. Len BrossartAlberta0.0000.000
537. Richard BrowerBritish Columbia0.0000.000
538. Shawn BrodaAlberta0.0000.000
539. Doug BrewerOntario0.0000.000
540. Andy BorlandMinnesota0.0000.000
541. Gord BellSaskatchewan0.0000.000
542. Shannon BeddowsOntario0.0000.000
543. Brody HansonNew Brunswick0.0000.113
544. Bob IngramOntario0.0000.100
545. Harrison BossAlberta0.0000.113
546. Kent BeadleMinnesota0.0000.113
547. Shea SteeleNova Scotia0.0000.125
548. Tom SlumskieOntario0.0000.100
549. Jamie AirutNunavut0.0000.000
550. Scott BallantyneOntario0.0000.000
551. Scott BannerOntario0.0000.000
552. Rob AtkinsManitoba0.0000.000
553. Roy ArndtOntario0.0000.000
554. Bob ArmstrongOntario0.0000.000
555. Grant BrownManitoba0.0000.000
556. Kevin BrownManitoba0.0000.000
557. John CummineOntario0.0000.000
558. Chad DahlseideAlberta0.0000.000
559. Cam CulpAlberta0.0000.000
560. Christian CreteQuebec0.0000.000
561. Nicholas ConnollyWashington0.0000.000
562. Ulrik DammDenmark0.0000.000
563. Phil DanielOntario0.0000.000
564. Gary DownsOntario0.0000.000
565. Daniel DudtPennsylvania0.0000.000
566. Jonathan DoanOntario0.0000.000
567. Don DeLairAlberta0.0000.000
568. Cameron de JongBritish Columbia0.0000.000
569. Allen ColibanRomania0.0000.000
570. Donald ClareyPrince Edward Island0.0000.000
571. Alen CadezCroatia0.0000.000
572. Bill CameronBritish Columbia0.0000.000
573. Terry BushellOntario0.0000.000
574. Tom BuchyBritish Columbia0.0000.000
575. Robin BrydoneScotland0.0000.000
576. Don CampbellOntario0.0000.000
577. Oliver CampbellOntario0.0000.000
578. Pat ChartierNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
579. Jamie ChisholmAlberta0.0000.000
580. Maciej CesarzPoland0.0000.000
581. Derrick CasperWisconsin0.0000.000
582. Michael CarssSaskatchewan0.0000.000
583. Gary McCulloughOntario0.0000.125
584. Paul PustovarMinnesota0.0000.188
585. Mark KehoeNova Scotia0.0000.350
586. Robin ShillingtonSaskatchewan0.0000.325
587. Kyle StevensonPrince Edward Island0.0000.375
588. Lyle KentAlberta0.0000.390
589. Matt YeoAlberta0.0000.413
590. Daniel CaronQuebec0.0000.319
591. Dave CobeanOntario0.0000.313
592. Joe WallinghamYukon0.0000.313
593. John BellOntario0.0000.300
594. Glen ToewsManitoba0.0000.313
595. Stephen SchneiderBritish Columbia0.0000.313
596. Craig IrelandOntario0.0000.313
597. Rob HarrisNova Scotia0.0000.438
598. John LillaMinnesota0.0000.446
599. Brent MacDougallNova Scotia0.0000.525
600. John LuckhurstNova Scotia0.0000.513
601. Wyllie AllanOntario0.0000.563
602. Mike AprileOntario0.0000.600
603. Geoff TrimbleManitoba0.0000.619
604. Jason CammOntario0.0000.500
605. Doug MacKenzieNova Scotia0.0000.500
606. Graham SheddenScotland0.0000.476
607. Dennis BohnManitoba0.0000.469
608. Chris BaierBritish Columbia0.0000.488
609. Wade ScoffinYukon0.0000.500
610. Yoshihiro SakaguchiJapan0.0000.500
611. Scott BrandonOntario0.0000.300
612. Brad FrazerOntario0.0000.300
613. Don BeatonOntario0.0000.188
614. Chris BondWashington0.0000.188
615. Shane LongleyNew Brunswick0.0000.200
616. Jerry ChudleyManitoba0.0000.206
617. Wade WalshOntario0.0000.213
618. Jeff BrownOntario0.0000.188
619. Lyle BrownSaskatchewan0.0000.188
620. Terry MarteniukSaskatchewan0.0000.188
621. Peter MellorOntario0.0000.188
622. Wes CraigBritish Columbia0.0000.188
623. Scott ComfortSaskatchewan0.0000.188
624. Lee BuottNova Scotia0.0000.188
625. Dave SullivanNew Brunswick0.0000.213
626. Axel LarsenOntario0.0000.213
627. Ben MikkelsenOntario0.0000.281
628. Ray BalachorekOntario0.0000.250
629. Braden CalvertManitoba0.0000.281
630. Anthony PurcellNova Scotia0.0000.288
631. Kieran ScottOntario0.0000.300
632. Rayad HusainOntario0.0000.250
633. Kevin SaccaryNova Scotia0.0000.250
634. Jack McDonaldManitoba0.0000.236
635. Justin RichterManitoba0.0000.236
636. Bill DauphinaisManitoba0.0000.236
637. Kent SmithNova Scotia0.0000.238
638. Andrew SymondsNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.250
639. Randy DutiaumeManitoba0.0000.000
View Last Season 
 

Curling Scores


Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 15

Warning: Illegal string offset 'tuesday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 16

Warning: Illegal string offset 'monday' in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/tour/tour_event_eventdate.php on line 17
: Kuntai World Wheelchair Curling Championship
Beijing, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Tue, Oct 26 -- 2:00am ET
China Final
United States (8)
Scotland Final
Sweden (6)
Canada Final
RCF (8)
Korea 9th
Italy
M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:00pm ET
Bruce Mouat Final
Brad Jacobs (8)
W: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 12:00pm ET
Jennifer Jones Final
Tracy Fleury (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
Edmonton, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:30pm MT
Kayla Skrlik Final
Daniela Jentsch (EE) Watch Live Curling!
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 6:00pm CT
Emma Jensen Final
Samantha Gevers (7)
M: Alberta Curling Series: Thistle
Edmonton, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:30pm MT
Parker Konschuh Final
Terry Meek (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Kamloops Crown of Curling
Kamloops, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 12:30pm PT
SooHyuk Kim Final
Jeff Richard (7)
: SaskTour Women's Nutana
Saskatoon, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:00pm CT
Jessica Mitchell Final
Kaitlyn Jones (7)
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 6:00pm CT
Jace Freeman Final
Jordon McDonald (7)
M: SaskTour Men's Highland
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 4:30pm CT
Kelly Knapp 9th
Shaun Meachem
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 3:30pm AT
Celia Evans Final
Allyson McNutt (8)
G: Lakeshore CWG Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 2:30pm ET
Ella Lenentine Final
Abby Slauenwhite (7)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 3:30pm AT
Calan MacIsaac Final
Jack Higdon (6)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 11:00am ET
Ryan Strang Final
Brayden Snow (8)
Luke Godin Final
Timothy Marin 10  (5)
D: Norway Open Mixed Doubles
Hedmarken, NOR
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 24 -- 11:30am CET
Hueppi/Weiss Final
Maia Ramsfjell (7)
Ronning/Braenden Final
Mona Jensen (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Grassie realistic about Pre-Trials chances in Liverpool

Grassie realistic about Pre-Trials chances in Liverpool

Sean Grassie (photo: Claudette Bockstael, Curling Canada) knows what people think his chances are of winning a chance to compete in the Canadian Curling Trials in Saskatoon.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑