Curling Scores

W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 4:00pm MT
Purcell Final
Clark (7)
Hunkin Final
Hartwell (8)
Stiksma Final
Santos (7) Watch Live Curling!
Crough Final
Hilker (8) Watch Live Curling!
Parent Final
Ball (8) Watch Live Curling!
Kaufman Final
Yamamoto (7) Watch Live Curling!
Skrlik Final
Richards (7) Watch Live Curling!
Wytrychowski Final
Sherrer (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 9:45pm CT
Holland Final
Peterson (EE)
Brown Final
Tober (4)
Sturmay Final
Workin (4) Watch Live Curling!
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 9:45pm CT
Nyman Final
McDonald (5)
Grassie Final
Chambers (8)
Kleiter Final
Smith (8) Watch Live Curling!
Get Your Free Meals!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm MT
Koe Final
MacAlpine (7) Watch Live Curling!
Tao Final
Adams (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Tym Final
Holt (8) Watch Live Curling!
Libbus Final
Vavrek (8) Watch Live Curling!
Jacques Final
Parent (7) Watch Live Curling!
Hansen Final
Kozak (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm GMT
India Final
Portugal (7) Watch Live Curling!
Poland 11  Final
Romania (6) Watch Live Curling!
Wales Final
France (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Mexico Final
Ireland 13  (6) Watch Live Curling!
China 13  Final
Lithuania (6) Watch Live Curling!
Latvia Final
Netherlands (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 9:45pm ET
Ferris Final
McEwen (8)
Willsey Final
Deruelle (8)
Mooibroek Final
Howard (5)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 8:30pm PT
Reese-Hansen Final
Birnie (7) Watch Live Curling!
Gushulak 10  Final
Mychaluk (5) Watch Live Curling!
Cowan Final
Jackson-Baier (7) Watch Live Curling!
Ryan Final
Jensen (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm ET
Gim Final
Wasylkiw (7)
Harrison Final
Zemmelink (7)
Kim Final
Auld (6)
Mann Final
Kiemele (7)
Jaeggi Final
Armstrong (8)
Howard Final
Acres (5)
Ladouceur Final
Brandwood (8) Watch Live Curling!
Inglis Final
Deschene (7)
Galusha 10  Final
Rozon (7)
Duncan Final
Heggestad (6)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 12:30pm PT
Sobering Final
Montgomery (7) Watch Live Curling!
Robillard Final
Cseke (8) Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa 10  Final
Strathdee (4) Watch Live Curling!
Connolly Final
Longworth (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
Wadena, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm CT
Manners Final
Joyce (6)
Pomedli Final
Gamble (8)
Henry Final
Muyres 10  (3) Watch Live Curling!
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 8:00pm ET
Freeman Final
Graham (4)
Szydlik Final
Robins 11  (8)
Kostna Final
Norris (8)
Dundas Final
Olafson (7)
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 7:00pm CT
Hayward Final
Buchalter (6)
Beaudry Final
Maguet (7)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm MT
Deschiffart Final
Bishop (8)
Ruttan Final
Falkenberg 11  (8)
DeSchiffart 12  Final
Morrison (6)
Miller Final
Androschuk (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
 

World Team Rankings: WOMEN

WORLD CURLING TEAM RANKING: WOMEN
Rankings Include Best 4 results this season plus % of last season's points.
Season: 2022-2023Go To This Week | <<<< >>>>
Rank Team LocationYTD   TOTAL   
1. Kerri EinarsonManitoba151.3   346.3   
2. Anna HasselborgSweden108.6   334.1   
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships (14.063)
3. Rachel HomanOntario185.8   328.0   
4. Silvana TirinzoniSwitzerland206.3   318.5   
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships (41.250)
5. Satsuki FujisawaJapan139.8   309.4   
6. Kaitlyn LawesManitoba127.0   286.9   
7. Eun ji GimKorea148.4   250.3   
8. Jennifer JonesManitoba146.0   239.1   
9. Casey ScheideggerAlberta123.4   201.9   
10. Eunjung KimKorea62.1   198.0   
11. Isabella WranaSweden103.8   194.1   
12. Raphaela KeiserSwitzerland111.8   177.7   
13. Tabitha PetersonMinnesota68.0   165.6   
14. Clancy GrandyBritish Columbia124.5   151.7   
15. Chelsea CareyManitoba44.0   148.6   
16. Madeleine DupontDenmark81.3   148.2   
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships (56.250)
17. Christina BlackNova Scotia80.8   148.0   
18. Daniela JentschGermany62.4   143.7   
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships (14.063)
19. Michele JaeggiSwitzerland99.5   142.5   
20. Penny BarkerSaskatchewan71.6   138.7   
  >>> Regina Highland SWCT Event (26.250)
21. Stefania ConstantiniItaly103.0   130.8   
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships (30.000)
22. Ikue KitazawaJapan95.0   127.7   
23. Kerry GalushaNorthwest Territories63.3   126.1   
24. Isabelle LadouceurOntario106.3   126.0   
  >>> Home Again Curling Classic (1.125)
25. Andrea KellyNew Brunswick59.8   121.2   
  >>> Jim Sullivan Curling Classic (11.000)
26. Jessie HunkinAlberta73.9   120.1   
27. Selena SturmayAlberta58.8   115.7   
28. Seungyoun HaKorea89.8   112.7   
29. Kelsey RocqueAlberta38.1   108.0   
30. Kayla SkrlikAlberta67.5   106.5   
31. Rebecca MorrisonScotland76.5   105.9   
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships (33.750)
32. Hollie DuncanOntario28.1   105.8   
  >>> Home Again Curling Classic (2.250)
33. Corryn BrownBritish Columbia54.4   103.7   
34. Sayaka YoshimuraJapan75.0   100.7   
35. Abby AcklandManitoba75.5   99.9   
36. Amber HollandSaskatchewan47.5   98.9   
  >>> Regina Highland SWCT Event (14.875)
37. Kristy WatlingManitoba42.4   95.3   
38. Danielle InglisOntario59.5   93.0   
39. Carly HowardOntario53.1   91.8   
  >>> Home Again Curling Classic (9.000)
40. Beth PetersonManitoba57.4   91.5   
41. Serena Gray-WithersAlberta67.5   89.7   
42. Suzanne BirtPrince Edward Island51.1   89.6   
  >>> Jim Sullivan Curling Classic (15.000)
43. Krista McCarvilleNorthern Ontario5.6   88.2   
44. Sarah AndersonMinnesota60.0   86.8   
45. Nancy MartinSaskatchewan43.9   78.5   
  >>> Regina Highland SWCT Event (10.500)
46. Lauren MannOntario64.8   78.4   
47. Marianne RoervikNorway63.3   77.7   
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships (11.250)
48. Corrie HuerlimannSwitzerland34.5   74.8   
49. Delaney StrouseMinnesota52.0   67.0   
50. Beth FarmerScotland8.3   65.2   
51. Elysa CroughAlberta39.9   64.9   
52. Ashley HowardSaskatchewan19.9   64.5   
  >>> Regina Highland SWCT Event (1.313)
53. Lorraine SchneiderSaskatchewan40.9   64.2   
  >>> Regina Highland SWCT Event (10.500)
54. Skylar AckermanSaskatchewan53.0   63.9   
  >>> Regina Highland SWCT Event (1.313)
55. Jacqueline HarrisonOntario33.4   61.2   
56. Brooklyn StevensonSaskatchewan36.0   56.8   
  >>> Regina Highland SWCT Event (10.500)
57. Xenia SchwallerSwitzerland40.5   56.6   
58. Sherry AndersonSaskatchewan41.0   55.5   
  >>> Regina Highland SWCT Event (19.250)
59. Sarah MurphyNova Scotia29.4   55.2   
60. Jessica MitchellSaskatchewan33.4   54.8   
  >>> Regina Highland SWCT Event (10.500)
61. Marie KaldveeEstonia42.8   52.5   
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships (22.500)
62. Eirin MesloeNorway36.0   51.5   
63. Dilsat YildizTurkiye24.9   50.9   
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships (14.063)
64. Hailey ArmstrongOntario44.0   49.9   
  >>> Home Again Curling Classic (9.000)
65. Tanya HilliardNova Scotia42.3   49.0   
66. Chelsea BrandwoodOntario28.9   47.3   
  >>> Home Again Curling Classic (22.500)
67. Katelyn WasylkiwOntario19.9   46.8   
  >>> Home Again Curling Classic (1.125)
68. Jessica DaigleNova Scotia32.5   45.8   
  >>> Jim Sullivan Curling Classic (8.500)
69. Krysta BurnsNorthern Ontario44.8   45.5   
  >>> Home Again Curling Classic (9.000)
70. Marlee PowersNova Scotia32.8   44.1   
  >>> Jim Sullivan Curling Classic (8.500)
71. Marla SherrerAlberta24.4   42.0   
72. Madison BearMinnesota21.4   41.0   
73. Cathy AuldOntario24.4   39.8   
74. Breanna RozonOntario24.6   38.3   
  >>> Home Again Curling Classic (16.500)
75. Nicky KaufmanAlberta27.8   37.9   
76. Asuka KanaiJapan32.1   37.2   
77. Brett BarberSaskatchewan6.0   36.4   
  >>> Regina Highland SWCT Event (2.625)
78. Taylour StevensNova Scotia13.1   35.1   
79. Jana TisdaleSaskatchewan32.0   35.0   
  >>> Regina Highland SWCT Event (14.875)
80. Santa BlumbergaLatvia11.8   33.8   
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships (0.000)
81. Kim RhymeMinnesota28.1   33.7   
82. Kristie MooreAlberta11.1   32.7   
83. Honoka SasakiJapan29.8   30.5   
84. Susan FroudOntario20.6   30.4   
  >>> Home Again Curling Classic (1.125)
85. Sae YamamotoJapan20.3   29.7   
86. Nora WuestSwitzerland7.5   29.5   
87. Jo-Ann RizzoOntario12.8   28.5   
  >>> Home Again Curling Classic (12.750)
88. Maddy WarrinerOntario25.1   28.4   
89. Krysta HilkerAlberta17.2   28.2   
90. Jennifer CrouseNova Scotia16.2   27.4   
91. Michelle HartwellAlberta26.4   27.4   
92. Mandy SelzerSaskatchewan17.6   26.9   
  >>> Regina Highland SWCT Event (2.625)
93. Alzbeta ZelingrovaCzech Republic20.3   25.9   
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships (16.500)
94. Virginija PaulauskaiteLithuania17.1   25.9   
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships (13.500)
95. Christine McMakinNorth Dakota13.9   25.8   
96. Kristy McDonaldManitoba2.6   25.4   
97. Diane GushulakBritish Columbia22.1   24.6   
98. Anna KubeskovaCzech Republic1.9   24.6   
99. Gracelyn RichardsAlberta24.4   24.5   
100. Moa DryburghSweden12.0   24.2   
101. Fay HendersonScotland13.5   24.1   
102. Jessica WytrychowskiAlberta18.8   22.6   
103. Stacie CurtisNewfoundland / Labrador22.6   22.6   
104. Emily DeschenesOntario12.0   22.4   
  >>> Home Again Curling Classic (1.125)
105. Chelsey EmberleySaskatchewan11.4   21.5   
  >>> Regina Highland SWCT Event (1.313)
106. Kaila BuchyBritish Columbia12.8   21.3   
107. Theresa BreenNova Scotia12.5   21.1   
108. Lucy BlairScotland12.5   21.0   
109. Momoha TabataJapan10.9   20.8   
110. Mayu MinamiJapan15.8   20.5   
111. Stephanie ThompsonSaskatchewan7.5   20.3   
  >>> Regina Highland SWCT Event (1.313)
112. Adele Purcell Alberta1.3   20.1   
113. Sherrilee OrstedSaskatchewan11.6   20.0   
  >>> Regina Highland SWCT Event (1.313)
114. Bella CroisierNorthern Ontario16.9   19.2   
  >>> Home Again Curling Classic (12.750)
115. Evelina BaroneLatvia8.8   19.1   
116. Katy LukowichManitoba10.5   18.6   
117. Rachel WorkinNorth Dakota7.3   17.8   
118. Kellie StiksmaAlberta11.1   17.8   
119. Amelie BlaisSaskatchewan15.4   17.5   
  >>> Regina Highland SWCT Event (0.000)
120. Kristen RyanBritish Columbia15.0   17.5   
121. Taylor Reese-HansenBritish Columbia13.8   17.5   
122. Callan HamonSaskatchewan2.4   17.4   
  >>> Regina Highland SWCT Event (1.313)
123. Sarah WarkBritish Columbia9.4   17.1   
124. Erin MorrisseyOntario17.0   17.0   
125. Miori NakamuraJapan13.7   16.7   
126. Darcy RobertsonManitoba2.6   16.6   
127. Abby DescheneOntario14.3   16.4   
  >>> Home Again Curling Classic (9.000)
128. Laurie St-GeorgesQuebec9.2   15.8   
129. Rhonda VarnesManitoba12.9   15.6   
130. Veronica SmithPrince Edward Island3.2   15.5   
131. Sarah HillNewfoundland / Labrador4.5   15.0   
132. Kirstin BousieScotland0.0   14.9   
133. Heather HeggestadOntario1.3   14.8   
134. Kim SutorGermany13.8   14.0   
135. Lisa ParentAlberta13.9   13.9   
136. Krista EllingsonSaskatchewan1.1   13.6   
137. Ajda Zavrtanik DrglinSlovenia12.0   13.0   
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships (12.000)
138. Mackenzie KiemeleOntario11.0   13.0   
139. Shelly BradleyPrince Edward Island9.0   12.9   
140. Atina JohnstonAlberta12.8   12.8   
141. Miranda ScheelWisconsin7.1   12.3   
142. Claire BoothAlberta7.1   11.7   
143. Shiella CowanBritish Columbia3.9   11.5   
144. Jennifer WesthagenAustralia10.5   10.5   
145. Lisa FarnellEngland10.5   10.5   
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships (4.500)
146. Maia RamsfjellNorway1.9   9.3   
147. Courtney AuldOntario2.3   9.1   
148. Jessica SmithNew Zealand9.0   9.0   
149. Shawna JensenBritish Columbia8.5   8.9   
150. Csilia HalaszHungary8.8   8.8   
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships (2.813)
151. Gayeong ShinKorea8.5   8.5   
152. Yuina MiuraJapan0.0   8.5   
153. Holly HafeliBritish Columbia6.0   8.5   
154. Johanna HeldinSweden0.0   8.0   
155. Caro van OosterwyckBelgium4.5   7.9   
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships (4.500)
156. Marijke ReitsmaAustria3.4   7.6   
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships (3.375)
157. Meredith HarrisonNova Scotia7.5   7.5   
158. Yekaterina KolykhalovaKazakhstan4.5   7.4   
159. Sophia RyhorchukMinnesota1.5   7.1   
160. Jaclyn CrandallNew Brunswick7.1   7.1   
  >>> Jim Sullivan Curling Classic (6.000)
161. Trina BallAlberta1.1   6.7   
162. Jenna CampbellNew Brunswick6.0   6.0   
  >>> Jim Sullivan Curling Classic (6.000)
163. Miia AhrenbergFinland4.5   5.7   
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships (4.500)
164. Grace BeaudryManitoba5.6   5.6   
165. Cindy RicciSaskatchewan4.9   4.9   
  >>> Regina Highland SWCT Event (2.625)
166. Gabriela KajanovaSlovakia3.4   4.8   
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships (3.375)
167. Steph Jackson-BaierBritish Columbia1.5   4.6   
168. Brigitte MacPhailNunavut2.6   4.3   
  >>> Jim Sullivan Curling Classic (1.500)
169. Bobae KangKorea1.5   4.0   
170. Heidi LinChinese Taipei3.8   3.8   
171. Kenna PonzioMinnesota0.8   3.8   
172. Meini WangChina0.0   3.2   
173. Kristen MacDiarmidNova Scotia1.5   3.1   
174. Bella HagenbuchIllinois1.5   3.1   
175. Brette RichardsBritish Columbia0.0   3.1   
176. Stephanie SennekerMichigan1.5   2.9   
177. Adriana CamarenaMexico2.8   2.8   
178. Deb SantosAlberta2.3   2.8   
179. Sophie BladesNova Scotia0.9   2.8   
180. Samantha CrookNew Brunswick2.6   2.6   
  >>> Jim Sullivan Curling Classic (1.500)
181. Lydia VallesSpain0.0   2.5   
  >>> Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships (0.000)
182. Ling-Yue HungHong Kong2.3   2.5   
183. Emily ClarkAlberta2.3   2.3   
184. Claire ViauWisconsin0.0   2.3   
185. Emma JensenManitoba0.0   2.1   
186. Purity NjugunaKenya2.1   2.1   
187. Aneta LipinskaPoland1.9   1.9   
188. Alyssa CalvertManitoba0.4   1.8   
189. Lauren HortonQuebec1.7   1.8   
190. Jocelyn NixNova Scotia1.1   1.7   
191. Noemie VerreaultQuebec1.7   1.7   
192. Mae HagenbuchIllinois0.0   1.6   
193. Terry UrselManitoba0.8   1.5   
194. Lauren PriceNew Brunswick1.5   1.5   
  >>> Jim Sullivan Curling Classic (1.500)
195. Anna TamboliMinnesota0.0   1.5   
196. Jaimee GardnerOntario1.5   1.5   
197. Ava AcresOntario1.5   1.5   
198. Ava RoesslerWisconsin0.0   1.4   
199. Madison KleiterSaskatchewan0.0   1.4   
200. Quinn WalshOntario1.3   1.3   
  >>> Home Again Curling Classic (0.000)
201. Polina PutintsevaUkraine0.9   1.3   
202. Jennifer AllanOntario1.3   1.3   
203. Meaghan MallettOntario1.1   1.3   
204. Heather StrongNewfoundland / Labrador0.0   1.1   
205. Elaine RobsonSaskatchewan1.1   1.1   
206. Marin CallaghanNova Scotia0.9   0.9   
207. Allory JohnsonMinnesota0.8   0.8   
208. Minseo KimKorea0.8   0.8   
209. Donna MychalukBritish Columbia0.8   0.8   
210. Kaye HufmanAlaska0.8   0.8   
211. LeAnne AndrewsBritish Columbia0.8   0.8   
212. Yujin BangKorea0.8   0.8   
213. Paige BrewerNew Brunswick0.8   0.8   
  >>> Jim Sullivan Curling Classic (0.750)
214. Melodie ForsytheNew Brunswick0.8   0.8   
  >>> Jim Sullivan Curling Classic (0.750)
215. Sierra SutherlandOntario0.0   0.6   
216. Sandy ComeauNew Brunswick0.0   0.5   
217. Kathrine BlackhamSwitzerland0.0   0.4   
218. Momono ShirahataJapan0.0   0.3   
219. Ashley DezuraBritish Columbia0.0   0.3   
220. Emily BowlesBritish Columbia0.0   0.3   
221. Triin KukkEstonia0.0   0.2   
222. Natalie HollandsOhio0.0   0.1   
223. Isis OlivieraBrazil0.0   0.1   
224. Laurie DohaherNew Brunswick0.0   0.1   
  >>> Jim Sullivan Curling Classic (0.000)
225. Lindsay ThorneOntario0.0   0.0   
226. Mia TonerNorthern Ontario0.0   0.0   
227. TBDAlberta0.0   0.0   
228. Margit PeeboEstonia0.0   0.0   
229. Youbeen ParkKorea0.0   0.0   
230. Lauren WagnerAustralia0.0   0.0   
231. Alyssa ReschSaskatchewan0.0   0.0   
232. Judy RossNew Brunswick0.0   0.0   
  >>> Jim Sullivan Curling Classic (0.000)
233. Helen WilliamsAustralia0.0   0.0   
234. Toni PaisleyWisconsin0.0   0.0   
235. Jiaqi ZhangChina0.0   0.0   
236. Tori ZemmelinkOntario0.0   0.0   
237. Kateryna YakymetsUkraine0.0   0.0   
238. Nicole Westlund StewartNorthern Ontario0.0   0.0   
239. Bryelle WongBritish Columbia0.0   0.0   
240. Anteequa WashingtonNigeria0.0   0.0   
241. Beata BowesAustralia0.0   0.0   
242. Tahli GillAustralia0.0   0.0   
243. Brea GrueneichSouth Dakota0.0   0.0   
244. Atsuko IchinakaJapan0.0   0.0   
245. Karen DundoreWisconsin0.0   0.0   
246. Dacey BrownAlberta0.0   0.0   
247. Julia BakosOntario0.0   0.0   
  >>> Home Again Curling Classic (0.000)
248. Nicole BrinkmannWisconsin0.0   0.0   
249. Leah IeraciAustralia0.0   0.0   
250. Jodi JuddNorthern Ontario0.0   0.0   
251. Jane McGinnNew Brunswick0.0   0.0   
  >>> Jim Sullivan Curling Classic (0.000)
252. Kaylee McNameeAlberta0.0   0.0   
253. Jackie McCormickNorthern Ontario0.0   0.0   
254. Cailey LockeNewfoundland / Labrador0.0   0.0   
255. Tracey LarocqueNorthern Ontario0.0   0.0   
256. Emily LindsayOntario0.0   0.0   
257. Gaylene NicholsonPrince Edward Island0.0   0.0   
View Last Season 
 

Curling Scores

W: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 4:00pm MT
Purcell Final
Clark (7)
Hunkin Final
Hartwell (8)
Stiksma Final
Santos (7) Watch Live Curling!
Crough Final
Hilker (8) Watch Live Curling!
Parent Final
Ball (8) Watch Live Curling!
Kaufman Final
Yamamoto (7) Watch Live Curling!
Skrlik Final
Richards (7) Watch Live Curling!
Wytrychowski Final
Sherrer (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 9:45pm CT
Holland Final
Peterson (EE)
Brown Final
Tober (4)
Sturmay Final
Workin (4) Watch Live Curling!
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 9:45pm CT
Nyman Final
McDonald (5)
Grassie Final
Chambers (8)
Kleiter Final
Smith (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Curling Stadium Alberta Curling Series
Leduc, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm MT
Koe Final
MacAlpine (7) Watch Live Curling!
Tao Final
Adams (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Tym Final
Holt (8) Watch Live Curling!
Libbus Final
Vavrek (8) Watch Live Curling!
Jacques Final
Parent (7) Watch Live Curling!
Hansen Final
Kozak (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 7:30pm GMT
India Final
Portugal (7) Watch Live Curling!
Poland 11  Final
Romania (6) Watch Live Curling!
Wales Final
France (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Mexico Final
Ireland 13  (6) Watch Live Curling!
China 13  Final
Lithuania (6) Watch Live Curling!
Latvia Final
Netherlands (6) Watch Live Curling!
M: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 9:45pm ET
Ferris Final
McEwen (8)
Willsey Final
Deruelle (8)
Mooibroek Final
Howard (5)
W: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 8:30pm PT
Reese-Hansen Final
Birnie (7) Watch Live Curling!
Gushulak 10  Final
Mychaluk (5) Watch Live Curling!
Cowan Final
Jackson-Baier (7) Watch Live Curling!
Ryan Final
Jensen (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: Stu Sells Brantford NISSAN Classic
Brantford, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm ET
Gim Final
Wasylkiw (7)
Harrison Final
Zemmelink (7)
Kim Final
Auld (6)
Mann Final
Kiemele (7)
Jaeggi Final
Armstrong (8)
Howard Final
Acres (5)
Ladouceur Final
Brandwood (8) Watch Live Curling!
Inglis Final
Deschene (7)
Galusha 10  Final
Rozon (7)
Duncan Final
Heggestad (6)
M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 12:30pm PT
Sobering Final
Montgomery (7) Watch Live Curling!
Robillard Final
Cseke (8) Watch Live Curling!
Yanagisawa 10  Final
Strathdee (4) Watch Live Curling!
Connolly Final
Longworth (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Scott Comfort RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty SCT
Wadena, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 9:00pm CT
Manners Final
Joyce (6)
Pomedli Final
Gamble (8)
Henry Final
Muyres 10  (3) Watch Live Curling!
M: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 8:00pm ET
Freeman Final
Graham (4)
Szydlik Final
Robins 11  (8)
Kostna Final
Norris (8)
Dundas Final
Olafson (7)
W: Selkrik MJCT Spiel
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 7:00pm CT
Hayward Final
Buchalter (6)
Beaudry Final
Maguet (7)
: Innisfail AJCT U15 Spiel
Innisfail, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Dec 3 -- 6:00pm MT
Deschiffart Final
Bishop (8)
Ruttan Final
Falkenberg 11  (8)
DeSchiffart 12  Final
Morrison (6)
Miller Final
Androschuk (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Birchard/Morris conclude round robin at 3-1

Birchard/Morris conclude round robin at 3-1

The new Canadian mixed doubles pair will have to wait to see where they land in the playoff picture (Photo: Team Birchard/Morris).

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑