Curling Scores

W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: PGs -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:30pm CT
Martin Final
Silvernagle (10) Watch Live Curling!
Ackerman Final
Anderson (EE)
W: Manitoba Scotties
East St. Paul, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00pm CT
Ackland Final
Peterson (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
Kenora, NONT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: PGs -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:30pm CT
Bonot Final
MacEwan (9) Watch Live Curling!
Horgan Final
Carr (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
Kenora, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: PGs -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:30pm CT
McCarville Final
McCormick (9) Watch Live Curling!
Burns 12  Final
Croisier (9) Watch Live Curling!
M: Nova Scotia Tankard
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:00pm AT
Manuel Final
Purcell (10)
Colter Final
Thompson (9)
Everist Final
Flemming (9)
W: Ontario Scotties
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00pm ET
Duncan Final
Howard (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: Ontario Tankard
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00pm ET
McEwen Final
Epping (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:30pm NT
Hill Final
Strong (5)
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 2:00pm AT
Daigle Final
Powers 11  (9)
Murphy Final
Hilliard (9)
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
Bern, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:00am CET
Tirinzoni Final
Keiser (6)
Grandy Final
Wrana (EE)
M: Newfoundland & Labrador Tankard
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:30pm NT
McNeil Lamswood Final
Smith (10)
W: PEI Scotties
Crapaud, PEI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:00pm AT
Birt Final
London (7)
M: PEI Tankard
Crapaud, PEI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:00pm ET
Smith Final
Higgins (6)
M: Belgium Men's Challenger
Zemst, BEL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:30pm CET
Jeong 10  Final
Odorizzi (7)
Verreycken Final
Hertman (8) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
 

World Team Rankings: MIXED DOUBLES

WORLD CURLING TEAM RANKING: MIXED DOUBLES
Beginning of Season Points Breakdown. Players' retain their share of points earned from last season and apply it forward based on the rules here: WCF WTR Calculations
RankPointsTeamFemale (50%)Male (50%)
1 252.548 Skaslien/Nedregotten
Kristin Moen
Skaslien
126.274 Magnus
Nedregotten
126.274
2 193.826 Rupp/Wunderlin
Daniela
Rupp
96.913 Kevin
Wunderlin
96.913
3 165.862 Paulova/Paul
Zuzana
Paulova
82.931 Tomas
Paul
82.931
4 161.410 Perret/Rios
Jenny
Perret
80.705 Martin
Rios
80.705
5 134.804 Schoell/Harsch
Pia-Lisa
Schoell
67.402 Klaudius
Harsch
67.402
6 127.768 Kaldvee/Lill
Marie
Kaldvee
63.884 Harri
Lill
63.884
7 120.266 Dodds/Mouat
Jennifer
Dodds
60.133 Bruce
Mouat
60.133
8 119.626 Persinger/Plys
Vicky
Persinger
59.813 Christopher
Plys
59.813
9 118.600 Gill/Hewitt
Tahli
Gill
59.300 Dean
Hewitt
59.300
10 111.258 Desjardins/Desjardins
Emilie
Desjardins
53.742 Robert
Desjardins
57.516
11 102.757 Grandy/Janssen
Clancy
Grandy
49.853 Patrick
Janssen
52.904
12 100.804 Westman/Ahlberg
Therese
Westman
50.402 Robin
Ahlberg
50.402
13 98.158 St-Georges/Asselin
Laurie
St-Georges
49.079 Felix
Asselin
49.079
14 95.429 Martin/Griffith
Nancy
Martin
51.633 Tyrel
Griffith
43.796
15 94.703 Weagle/Epping
Lisa
Weagle
37.363 John
Epping
57.340
16 92.986 Liscumb/Liscumb
Catherine
Liscumb
46.493 Chris
Liscumb
46.493
17 88.870 Wasylkiw/Konings
Lauren
Wasylkiw
44.435 Shane
Konings
44.435
18 88.288 Ramsfjell/Ramsfjell
Maia
Ramsfjell
44.144 Magnus
Ramsfjell
44.144
19 85.357 Peterman/Gallant
Jocelyn
Peterman
46.674 Brett
Gallant
38.683
20 82.116 Duff/Lammie
Hailey
Duff
10.413 Bobby
Lammie
71.703
21 81.688 Adams/Robichaud
Melissa
Adams
40.844 Alex
Robichaud
40.844
22 77.102 Hamilton/Hamilton
Rebecca
Hamilton
38.551 Matt
Hamilton
38.551
23 70.170 Hersikorn/Laycock
Patty
Hersikorn
34.925 Steve
Laycock
35.245
24 65.606 Tremblay/Lanoue
Kelly
Tremblay
32.803 Pierre
Lanoue
32.803
25 63.543 Carey/Hodgson
Chelsea
Carey
43.645 Colin
Hodgson
19.898
26 62.354 Cheal/Cheal
Lauren
Cheal
31.177 Greg
Cheal
31.177
27 61.430 Lander/Holtermann
Jasmin
Lander
30.715 Henrik
Holtermann
30.715
28 60.426 Bouchard/Charest
Veronique
Bouchard
30.213 Jean-Francois
Charest
30.213
29 57.541 Horton/Morissette
Lauren
Horton
19.401 Pierre-Luc
Morissette
38.140
30 55.074 Jones/Laing
Jennifer
Jones
27.537 Brent
Laing
27.537
31 54.754 Zelingrova/Chabicovsky
Julie
Zelingrova
27.377 Vitek
Chabicovsky
27.377
32 52.802 Walczak/Augustyniak
Adela
Walczak
26.401 Andrzej
Augustyniak
26.401
33 52.544 Immonen/Sipila
Lotta
Immonen
26.272 Markus
Sipila
26.272
34 51.900 Tran/Sluchinski
Brittany
Tran
24.021 Aaron
Sluchinski
27.879
35 51.596 Anderson/Stopera
Sarah
Anderson
33.012 Andrew
Stopera
18.584
36 50.631 Armstrong/Stewart
Jennifer
Armstrong
12.886 Brayden
Stewart
37.745
37 48.338 Walker/Muyres
Laura
Walker
24.169 Kirk
Muyres
24.169
38 47.390 Tuck/Tuck
Kimberly
Tuck
47.390 Wayne
Tuck
0.000
39 46.526 Gagne/Morissette
Emilia
Gagne
8.386 Pierre-Luc
Morissette
38.140
40 45.230 Birchard/Morris
Shannon
Birchard
5.276 John
Morris
39.954
41 44.696 Laplante/Gibeau
Audrey
Laplante
22.348 Jasmin
Gibeau
22.348
42 43.707 Broderson/Kleibrink
Chantele
Broderson
24.057 Kyler
Kleibrink
19.650
43 43.664 Otaegi/Unanue
Oihane
Otaegi
21.832 Mikel
Unanue
21.832
44 42.860 Waye/Retchless
Ashley
Waye
21.430 Rob
Retchless
21.430
45 40.612 Madisson/Kukner
Triin
Madisson
20.306 Karl
Kukner
20.306
46 39.954 Homan/Tardi
Rachel
Homan
39.954 Tyler
Tardi
0.000
47 39.502 Sauder/Bottcher
Bobbie
Sauder
34.866 Brendan
Bottcher
4.636
48 39.191 Thiesse/Dropkin
Cory
Thiesse
6.179 Korey
Dropkin
33.012
49 38.404 Springer/Springer
Jill
Springer
19.202 Garret
Springer
19.202
50 36.174 Lott/Lott
Kadriana
Lott
18.087 Colton
Lott
18.087
51 35.226 Matsumura/Tanida
Chiaki
Matsumura
17.613 Yasumasa
Tanida
17.613
52 33.963 Barone/Veidemanis
Daina
Barone
18.874 Arnis
Veidemanis
15.089
53 32.090 Just/Grindheim
Sherry
Just
24.253 Dean
Grindheim
7.837
54 30.546 Foster/Foster
Melissa
Foster
15.273 Scott
Foster
15.273
55 29.762 Sandham/Craig
Riley
Sandham
14.881 Brendan
Craig
14.881
56 28.888 Barber/Heidt
Brett
Barber
15.581 Mitch
Heidt
13.307
57 28.644 Englot/Schneider
Michelle
Englot
14.322 Derek
Schneider
14.322
58 26.136 Neil/McDonald
Laura
Neil
13.068 Scott
McDonald
13.068
59 26.058 Santti/Santti
Susanna
Santti
13.029 Iikko
Santti
13.029
60 25.286 Hueppi/Weiss
Lea
Hueppi
12.643 Jonas
Weiss
12.643
61 25.096 Papley/van Amsterdam
Paige
Papley
12.548 Evan
van Amsterdam
12.548
62 24.480 Cottrill/Cottrill
Katie
Cottrill
12.240 Shawn
Cottrill
12.240
63 24.074 Moores/Wheeler
Clare
Moores
12.037 Lance
Wheeler
12.037
64 24.051 Cottenoir/Martel
Edith
Cottenoir
11.224 Yannick
Martel
12.827
65 23.262 Geving/Shuster
Aileen
Geving
17.083 John
Shuster
6.179
66 22.298 Sinclair/Whyte
Sophie
Sinclair
11.149 Ross
Whyte
11.149
67 21.238 Cotter/Cotter
Jaelyn
Cotter
10.619 Jim
Cotter
10.619
68 20.806 Kleiter/Kleiter
Madison
Kleiter
10.403 Rylan
Kleiter
10.403
69 20.544 Schmiemann/Ginter
Danielle
Schmiemann
10.272 Jason
Ginter
10.272
70 20.487 Gagnon/Gionest
Nathalie
Gagnon
11.184 Francois
Gionest
9.303
71 20.305 McMillan/McMillan Jr.
Katie
McMillan
9.892 Hammy
McMillan Jr.
10.413
72 19.586 Robertson/Robertson
Carrie
Robertson
9.793 Alex
Robertson
9.793
73 18.281 Aitken/Hardie
Gina
Aitken
8.024 Grant
Hardie
10.257
74 18.063 Sanscartier/Caron
Sophie
Sanscartier
8.612 Maxandre
Caron
9.451
75 17.809 Skrlik/Hamilton
Kayla
Skrlik
11.128 Gregg
Hamilton
6.681
76 16.230 Strouse/Casper
Delaney
Strouse
8.115 Daniel
Casper
8.115
77 15.278 Gosselin/deWaard
Lana
Gosselin
0.000 Dan
deWaard
15.278
78 14.284 Rhyme/Smith
Kim
Rhyme
7.142 Jason
Smith
7.142
79 14.044 Roenning/Braenden
Martine
Roenning
0.000 Mathias
Braenden
14.044
80 13.558 Gebhardt/Fairfull
Amanda
Gebhardt
6.779 Andrew
Fairfull
6.779
81 13.180 Fellmann/Kovalchuk
Aline
Fellmann
6.590 Chris
Kovalchuk
6.590
82 12.898 Shipmaker/Aprile
Jessica
Shipmaker
6.449 Mike
Aprile
6.449
83 12.827 Gionest/Martel
Anne Sophie
Gionest
0.000 Yannick
Martel
12.827
84 12.418 Rykove/Rykov
Akvile
Rykove
6.209 Konstantin
Rykov
6.209
85 12.158 Kidd/Kidd
Casey
Kidd
6.079 Brad
Kidd
6.079
86 11.880 Rohrbacher/Scebbi
Harley
Rohrbacher
5.940 Vincent
Scebbi
5.940
87 11.716 Elmik/Vlassov
Kaidi
Elmik
5.858 Mihhail
Vlassov
5.858
88 10.872 Regza/Regza
Evita
Regza
2.839 Ansis
Regza
8.033
89 10.643 Jackson/McFadzean
Sophie
Jackson
2.619 Duncan
McFadzean
8.024
90 10.570 Parmiter/Burgess
Tyler
Parmiter
5.285 Ronnie
Burgess
5.285
91 10.532 Chao/Fowler
Gloria
Chao
5.266 Anthony
Fowler
5.266
92 10.472 Frappier/Briand
Genevieve
Frappier
10.472 Michel
Briand
0.000
93 10.356 King-Simpson/Croteau
Karly
King-Simpson
5.178 Connar
Croteau
5.178
94 10.078 Morrison/Brydone
Rebecca
Morrison
5.039 Robin
Brydone
5.039
95 9.929 Ebauyer/Zhumagozha
Angelina
Ebauyer
8.281 Adil
Zhumagozha
1.648
96 9.770 Farmer/Kyle
Beth
Farmer
1.746 Euan
Kyle
8.024
97 9.704 Anderson/Richardson
Taylor
Anderson
4.057 Ben
Richardson
5.647
98 9.203 Lipinska/Dzikowski
Aneta
Lipinska
0.000 Bartosz
Dzikowski
9.203
99 9.176 Bailey/Sipura
Sarah
Bailey
4.588 Dylan
Sipura
4.588
99 9.176 Cadorin/Ainsley
Chrissy
Cadorin
4.588 Rob
Ainsley
4.588
101 9.130 Wilson/Dow
Lyndsey
Wilson
4.565 Scott
Dow
4.565
102 8.971 Kumar/Skupnevskiy
Akgul
Kumar
8.971 Georgiy
Skupnevskiy
0.000
103 8.702 Lyburn/Lyburn
Mikaylah
Lyburn
4.351 William
Lyburn
4.351
104 8.630 Jelinkova/Mihola
Jana
Jelinkova
4.633 Ondrej
Mihola
3.997
105 8.426 Wynter/Sallaj
Olivia
Wynter
4.213 Cameron
Sallaj
4.213
106 8.239 Yildiz/Cakir
Dilsat
Yildiz
8.239 Bilal Omer
Cakir
0.000
107 7.924 Brandt/LaMontagne
Shelby
Brandt
3.962 Grady
LaMontagne
3.962
108 7.758 Jensen/Berger
Mona
Jensen
3.879 Morten
Berger
3.879
109 7.682 Neron/Ferland
Isabelle
Neron
7.047 Alexandre
Ferland
0.635
110 7.186 Nedohin/Hiebert
Alyssa
Nedohin
7.186 Jaxon
Hiebert
0.000
111 7.164 Mullaney/Sinnett
Sydney
Mullaney
3.582 Chase
Sinnett
3.582
112 7.016 Matulova/Moravcik
Daniela
Matulova
1.154 Milan
Moravcik
5.862
113 6.926 Gale Seixeiro/Seixeiro
April
Gale Seixeiro
3.463 Steve
Seixeiro
3.463
114 6.414 Brassard/Brassard
Marianne
Brassard
3.207 Philippe
Brassard
3.207
115 6.261 Tonoli/Magan
Vanessa
Tonoli
1.406 Alexander
Magan
4.855
116 6.130 Tastemir/Alliyar
Merey
Tastemir
1.099 Aidos
Alliyar
5.031
117 6.124 Augustin/Reichel
Hannah
Augustin
3.062 Martin
Reichel
3.062
118 6.080 Hopson/Tippett
Erica
Hopson
3.040 Kevin
Tippett
3.040
119 5.948 Lister/Lister
Kendra
Lister
2.974 Daniel
Lister
2.974
120 5.917 Alliyarova/Kim
Sitora
Alliyarova
4.394 Viktor
Kim
1.523
121 5.624 Kupper/Kupper
Stephanie
Kupper
2.812 Thomas
Kupper
2.812
122 5.596 Burns/Piroth
Sarah
Burns
2.798 Scott
Piroth
2.798
123 5.555 Ebauyer/Kudaibergenov
Regina
Ebauyer
1.311 Muzdybay
Kudaibergenov
4.244
124 5.494 Riley/Mullen
Emily
Riley
2.537 Jesse
Mullen
2.957
125 5.410 Kennedy/Field
Kya
Kennedy
2.705 Landon
Field
2.705
126 5.248 van Oosterwyck/Spruyt
Caro
van Oosterwyck
2.624 Jeroen
Spruyt
2.624
127 5.178 Richards/Richard
Brette
Richards
5.178 Jeff
Richard
0.000
128 5.092 Podoll/Parry
Ann
Podoll
2.546 Nathan
Parry
2.546
129 5.048 Weeks/Steep
Terri
Weeks
0.000 Sam
Steep
5.048
130 4.980 Ackerman/Gordon
Skylar
Ackerman
4.588 James
Gordon
0.392
131 4.810 Utochko/Garagul
Yelizaveta
Utochko
2.405 Dimitriy
Garagul
2.405
132 4.752 Tanguay/Robichaud
Valerie
Tanguay
4.752 Denis
Robichaud
0.000
132 4.752 Beaulieu/Simard
Sabrina
Beaulieu
0.000 David
Simard
4.752
134 4.686 Greenman/Zuliani
Sheri
Greenman
2.343 Michael
Zuliani
2.343
135 4.660 Plouffe/Paquette
Cyntia
Plouffe
2.330 Stephane
Paquette
2.330
136 4.638 Nickel/Nickel
Kirstin
Nickel
2.319 Gabriel
Nickel
2.319
136 4.638 Allison/Allison
Flannery
Allison
2.319 Michael
Allison
2.319
138 4.365 Bousie/Waddell
Kirstin
Bousie
1.746 Kyle
Waddell
2.619
139 4.057 Gill/Clawson
Kirby
Gill
0.000 Hunter
Clawson
4.057
140 4.050 Chou/Liu
Amanda
Chou
2.025 Brendon
Liu
2.025
141 3.950 Potter/Shimko
Emily
Potter
1.975 Brian
Shimko
1.975
142 3.880 Troan/Troan
Sissel
Troan
1.940 Gjermund
Troan
1.940
143 3.842 Remeshylo/Derksen
Melissa
Remeshylo
1.921 Dylan
Derksen
1.921
144 3.674 Butler/Butler
Michelle
Butler
1.837 Jerry
Butler
1.837
145 3.606 Davis/Davis
Hanna
Davis
1.803 Steve
Davis
1.803
146 3.406 Savard/Simard-Tremblay
Julie
Savard
1.703 Andre
Simard-Tremblay
1.703
147 3.312 Roy/Sonier
Dany
Roy
1.656 Bruno
Sonier
1.656
148 3.112 Patel/Raju
Richa
Patel
0.000 P.N.
Raju
3.112
149 3.106 Birr/Birr
Regan
Birr
1.553 Todd
Birr
1.553
150 3.086 Bookhout/Wiza
Nicole
Bookhout
2.050 Dan
Wiza
1.036
151 3.043 Farrell/Thurston
Cora
Farrell
0.000 Coleman
Thurston
3.043
152 2.555 MacCallum/Ames
Daisy-Scarlett
MacCallum
2.555 Anthony
Ames
0.000
153 2.522 DiBaggio/Mann
Julia
DiBaggio
1.261 Michael
Mann
1.261
154 2.509 Girard/Dion
Marianne
Girard
2.509 Marc-Alexandre
Dion
0.000
155 2.418 Yachiw/Raymond
Samantha
Yachiw
1.209 Jordan
Raymond
1.209
156 2.332 Jurkute/Rymeikis
Mintaute
Jurkute
1.166 Paulius
Rymeikis
1.166
157 2.282 Beirnes/Forster
Olivia
Beirnes
1.141 Kyle
Forster
1.141
157 2.282 Gargul/Girard
Amber
Gargul
2.282 Leandre
Girard
0.000
159 2.274 Stremick/Sutherland
Taylor
Stremick
2.274 Cody
Sutherland
0.000
160 2.142 Grzelka/Grzelka
Katarzyna
Grzelka
1.071 Aleksander
Grzelka
1.071
161 2.138 Perez/Cohen
Angelica
Perez
1.069 Ramy
Cohen
1.069
162 1.940 Harkinn/Moen Bekken
Louise
Harkinn
1.940 Jakob
Moen Bekken
0.000
163 1.678 Ouellet/Rousseau
Lisianne
Ouellet
0.839 Guillaume
Rousseau
0.839
164 1.398 Hoag/Bryden
Chantel
Hoag
0.699 Josh
Bryden
0.699
165 1.295 Wark/Nerpin
Sarah
Wark
0.000 Andrew
Nerpin
1.295
166 1.270 Boivin/Audibert
Florence
Boivin
0.635 Dimitri
Audibert
0.635
167 1.262 Holyoke/Ryan
Grace
Holyoke
0.631 Thomas
Ryan
0.631
168 1.160 Pifer/Pifer
Anne
Pifer
0.580 Neil
Pifer
0.580
168 1.160 McLaren/Mechenbier
Joyce
McLaren
0.580 Kevin
Mechenbier
0.580
170 1.102 Wytrychowski/Dumont
Jessica
Wytrychowski
0.551 Michael
Dumont
0.551
171 0.988 Adams/Connolly
Audra
Adams
0.494 Patrick
Connolly
0.494
172 0.984 Hajduk/Horacek
Paulina
Hajduk
0.000 Jan
Horacek
0.984
173 0.786 Brissette/Gira
Sophie
Brissette
0.393 Kris
Gira
0.393
174 0.762 Comeau/Bedard
Marie-Claude
Comeau
0.762 Daniel
Bedard
0.000
175 0.760 Quintero/Abreu
Estefana
Quintero
0.380 Ismael
Abreu
0.380
175 0.760 Billo/Simard
Marie-Jo
Billo
0.760 Dominic
Simard
0.000
177 0.647 Kopytko/Yamada
Jorja
Kopytko
0.647 Bryan
Yamada
0.000
178 0.637 Kolykhalova/Irjanov
Yekaterina
Kolykhalova
0.637 Arman
Irjanov
0.000
179 0.636 Kalocsai/Kalocsay
Vera
Kalocsai
0.636 Otto
Kalocsay
0.000
180 0.580 Captain/Miller
Jessica
Captain
0.580 Skot
Miller
0.000
180 0.580 DenHartigh/Kenlan
Casey
DenHartigh
0.290 Matthew
Kenlan
0.290
182 0.494 Penney/Penney
Monique
Penney
0.247 Jon
Penney
0.247
182 0.494 Jones/Imes
Angie
Jones
0.247 Stephen
Imes
0.247
184 0.380 Cole/Cole
Susana
Cole
0.380 Susana
Cole
0.000
185 0.324 Aspeli/Aspeli
Tone
Aspeli
0.324 Lars
Aspeli
0.000
186 0.000 Lach/Lach
Janelle
Lach
0.000 Eric
Lach
0.000
186 0.000 Bradshaw/Kizlyk
Lucy
Bradshaw
0.000 Darrick
Kizlyk
0.000
186 0.000 Dangaran/Campbell
Kirsten
Dangaran
0.000 Ben
Campbell
0.000
186 0.000 Irwin/Irwin
Stacey
Irwin
0.000 Steve
Irwin
0.000
186 0.000 Burghout/Thompson
Anneka
Burghout
0.000 Marty
Thompson
0.000
186 0.000 Wojtysiak/Dabrowski
Angnieszka
Wojtysiak
0.000 Jakub
Dabrowski
0.000
186 0.000 Grande/Ribotta
Lucrezia
Grande
0.000 Fabio
Ribotta
0.000
186 0.000 Paszek/Paszek
Agnieszka
Paszek
0.000 Michal
Paszek
0.000
186 0.000 Marchand/Brassard
Karine
Marchand
0.000 Louis-Francois
Brassard
0.000
186 0.000 Lee/Brady
Nicole
Lee
0.000 Liam
Brady
0.000
186 0.000 Callum/Michaleski
Jolene
Callum
0.000 Steven
Michaleski
0.000
186 0.000 Fenykova/Votava
Martina
Fenykova
0.000 Martin
Votava
0.000
186 0.000 Dabrowski/Tomaszek
Marietta
Dabrowski
0.000 Lukasz
Tomaszek
0.000
186 0.000 Zemmelink/Mulima
Tori
Zemmelink
0.000 Kibo
Mulima
0.000
186 0.000 Dyderska/Telak
Julia
Dyderska
0.000 Jeremi
Telak
0.000
186 0.000 Theriault/Beland
Karina
Theriault
0.000 Joe
Beland
0.000
186 0.000 Rosenberry/Kizlyk
Dena
Rosenberry
0.000 Darrick
Kizlyk
0.000
186 0.000 Triolo/Sanders
Gina
Triolo
0.000 Erik
Sanders
0.000
186 0.000 Westhagen/Panoussi
Jennifer
Westhagen
0.000 Matt
Panoussi
0.000
186 0.000 Will/Simon
Margee
Will
0.000 Dan
Simon
0.000
186 0.000 Gamble/Gamble
Christie
Gamble
0.000 Tyler
Gamble
0.000
186 0.000 Robson/McKenzie
Elaine
Robson
0.000 Derek
McKenzie
0.000
186 0.000 Hamilton/Peterson
Jennifer
Hamilton
0.000 Marshall
Peterson
0.000
186 0.000 Leschinsky/Oblander
Maribeth
Leschinsky
0.000 Jason
Oblander
0.000
186 0.000 Gadrow/Cramer
Amanda
Gadrow
0.000 Chris
Cramer
0.000
186 0.000 Kennedy/Donnenwirth
Anne
Kennedy
0.000 Shane
Donnenwirth
0.000
186 0.000 Zukewich/Kinaschuk
Lydia
Zukewich
0.000 Tanner
Kinaschuk
0.000
186 0.000 Kish/Tessier
Rianna
Kish
0.000 Bryden
Tessier
0.000
186 0.000 Jean/Wise
Dominique
Jean
0.000 Zackary
Wise
0.000
186 0.000 Brown/Hodgson
Dacey
Brown
0.000 Andrew
Hodgson
0.000
186 0.000 Hilker/Lambert
Krysta
Hilker
0.000 Mike
Lambert
0.000
186 0.000 Shulman/Ouellette
Christa
Shulman
0.000 Rodney
Ouellette
0.000
186 0.000 Riecke/Metty
Jillian
Riecke
0.000 Denis
Metty
0.000
186 0.000 Nishimuro/Tsukamoto
Junko
Nishimuro
0.000 Satoru
Tsukamoto
0.000
186 0.000 Reese-Hansen/Chester
Taylor
Reese-Hansen
0.000 Corey
Chester
0.000
186 0.000 Manaigre/Gagnon
Chelsea
Manaigre
0.000 RJ
Gagnon
0.000
186 0.000 Kiemele/Singer
Mackenzie
Kiemele
0.000 Graham
Singer
0.000
186 0.000 Perron/Laroche
Alexia
Perron
0.000 Simon
Laroche
0.000
186 0.000 Ostrowski/Johnson
Kelsey
Ostrowski
0.000 DJ
Johnson
0.000
186 0.000 Epstein/Lazo

Epstein
0.000
Lazo
0.000
186 0.000 Whitney/Whitney
Madison
Whitney
0.000 Morgan
Whitney
0.000
186 0.000 Fortin/Roy
Megane
Fortin
0.000 Pierre-Olivier
Roy
0.000
186 0.000 Sorenson/Sorenson
Tracy
Sorenson
0.000 Cameron
Sorenson
0.000
186 0.000 Fortin/Fortin
Leanne
Fortin
0.000 Eric
Fortin
0.000
186 0.000 Geake/Hozjan
Faith
Geake
0.000 Jeremy
Hozjan
0.000
186 0.000 Um/Nam
Min-Ji
Um
0.000 Yoonho
Nam
0.000
186 0.000 Sundberg/Yseus
Alva
Sundberg
0.000 Axel
Yseus
0.000
186 0.000 Meldahl/Noring
Ingrid
Meldahl
0.000 Urban
Noring
0.000
186 0.000 Gaum/Miller
Sara
Gaum
0.000 Adam
Miller
0.000
186 0.000 Bush/Quinn
Sarah
Bush
0.000 Ryan
Quinn
0.000
186 0.000 Cross/Robinson
Brenna
Cross
0.000 Paul
Robinson
0.000
186 0.000 Dunphy/Adams
Erin
Dunphy
0.000 Christopher
Adams
0.000
186 0.000 Herman/Reynolds
Cristina
Herman
0.000 Kyle
Reynolds
0.000
186 0.000 Friedman/Friedman
Katrina
Friedman
0.000 Adam
Friedman
0.000
186 0.000 Fountain/Kot
Melissa
Fountain
0.000 Tony
Kot
0.000
186 0.000 Lafrance/Tremblay
Emy
Lafrance
0.000 Raphael
Tremblay
0.000
186 0.000 Fyfe/Wilson
Alison
Fyfe
0.000 John
Wilson
0.000
186 0.000 Bestak/Pufnik
Petra
Bestak
0.000 Neven
Pufnik
0.000
186 0.000 Beever/Coombs
Laura
Beever
0.000 Garry
Coombs
0.000
186 0.000 Trembath/McEwen
Roxie
Trembath
0.000 Bryce J.
McEwen
0.000
186 0.000 Cagann/Sherry
Lorna
Cagann
0.000 Matthew
Sherry
0.000
186 0.000 Sass/Van Den Bosch
Sarah-Jane
Sass
0.000 Lucas
Van Den Bosch
0.000
186 0.000 Bomas/Klomp
Anandi
Bomas
0.000 Bart
Klomp
0.000
186 0.000 McQuay/Baker
Hannah
McQuay
0.000 Ray
Baker
0.000
186 0.000 Gingras/Bellefeuille
Veronique
Gingras
0.000 Luc
Bellefeuille
0.000
186 0.000 Bergeron/Jutras
Marie-Laurence
Bergeron
0.000 David
Jutras
0.000
186 0.000 Traila/Coliban
Iulia
Traila
0.000 Allen
Coliban
0.000
186 0.000 Bergman/Johansson
Sofie
Bergman
0.000 Patric
Johansson
0.000
186 0.000 Su/Li
Tingyu
Su
0.000 Menghua
Li
0.000
186 0.000 Smith/Hood
Courtney
Smith
0.000 Anton
Hood
0.000
186 0.000 Shevchuk/Mercier
Kseniya
Shevchuk
0.000 Eddy
Mercier
0.000
186 0.000 Makovnikova/Pitonak
Slavka
Makovnikova
0.000 Frantisek
Pitonak
0.000
186 0.000 Jere/Zelinka
Lea
Jere
0.000 Gabor Bor
Zelinka
0.000
186 0.000 Raftis/Nogueira
Lindsay
Raftis
0.000 Jacob
Nogueira
0.000
186 0.000 Vahi/Padama
Cathy Vivien
Vahi
0.000 Marten
Padama
0.000
186 0.000 Mariano/Hester
Sheila
Mariano
0.000 Chris
Hester
0.000
186 0.000 Schmid/Risi
Cindy
Schmid
0.000 Martin
Risi
0.000
186 0.000 Hussain/Husain
Farzana
Hussain
0.000 Rayad
Husain
0.000
186 0.000 Wiens/Nowell
Emma
Wiens
0.000 Andrew
Nowell
0.000
186 0.000 Kalk/MacAlpine
Ashley
Kalk
0.000 Craig
MacAlpine
0.000
186 0.000 Damen/van Amsterdam
Cheryl
Damen
0.000 Tyler
van Amsterdam
0.000
186 0.000 Kotova/Nikolov
Anastasia
Kotova
0.000 Eduard
Nikolov
0.000
186 0.000 Nowak/Drubbel
Chmiel
Nowak
0.000 Wouter
Drubbel
0.000
186 0.000 Bomas/Gosgens
Lisenka
Bomas
0.000 Wouter
Gosgens
0.000
186 0.000 Wilson/Horvath
Sasha
Wilson
0.000 Alex
Horvath
0.000
186 0.000 Wilson/Chester
Kayla
Wilson
0.000 Corey
Chester
0.000
186 0.000 Gushulak/Prade
Diane
Gushulak
0.000 Patrick
Prade
0.000
186 0.000 Richardson/Acorn
Marcia
Richardson
0.000 Brendan
Acorn
0.000
186 0.000 Harrison/Gardner
Lauren
Harrison
0.000 Chris
Gardner
0.000
186 0.000 Wiksten/Wiksten
Natalie
Wiksten
0.000 Kasper
Wiksten
0.000
186 0.000 Zheng/Pietrangelo
Jessica
Zheng
0.000 Victor
Pietrangelo
0.000
186 0.000 Randell/Lemieux
Claire
Randell
0.000 Nicholas
Lemieux
0.000
186 0.000 Plett/Macaulay
Myla
Plett
0.000 Ky
Macaulay
0.000
186 0.000 Paterson/Follett
Kate
Paterson
0.000 Sam
Follett
0.000
186 0.000 Zollinger/Fah
Isabelle
Zollinger
0.000 Stefan
Fah
0.000
186 0.000 McGillivray/Miron
Megan
McGillivray
0.000 Logan
Miron
0.000
186 0.000 Libbus/Libbus
Sydney
Libbus
0.000 Jacob
Libbus
0.000
186 0.000 Gray-Withers/Gittis
Serena
Gray-Withers
0.000 Andrew
Gittis
0.000
186 0.000 Clifford/Young
Catherine
Clifford
0.000 Desmond
Young
0.000
186 0.000 Durrant/Bartlett
Hannah
Durrant
0.000 Zane
Bartlett
0.000
186 0.000 Bowles/Middleton
Emily
Bowles
0.000 Sterling
Middleton
0.000
186 0.000 Kraft/Kraft
Rilee
Kraft
0.000 Cayden
Kraft
0.000
186 0.000 Maheux/Charbonneau
Amelie
Maheux
0.000 Raphael
Charbonneau
0.000
186 0.000 Benson/Jackson
Julie
Benson
0.000 Bret
Jackson
0.000
186 0.000 Bassett/Hufman
Kaye
Bassett
0.000 Colin
Hufman
0.000
186 0.000 Barrette/Beaulieu
Chantale
Barrette
0.000 Raphael
Beaulieu
0.000
186 0.000 Lavoie/Binette-Lavoie
Jocelyn
Lavoie
0.000 Danae
Binette-Lavoie
0.000
186 0.000 Clifford/Rosenkrands Soee
Sarah
Clifford
0.000 Oliver
Rosenkrands Soee
0.000
186 0.000 Lebrun/Chartrand
Anne
Lebrun
0.000 Pierre
Chartrand
0.000
186 0.000 Drees/Heiden
Taylor
Drees
0.000 Joe
Heiden
0.000
186 0.000 Koana/Aoki
Tori
Koana
0.000 Go
Aoki
0.000
186 0.000 Woo/Wenzek
Courtney
Woo
0.000 Daniel
Wenzek
0.000
186 0.000 Artikbaev/Alliyarova
Ondasyn
Artikbaev
0.000 Tilsimay
Alliyarova
0.000
186 0.000 Bisson/Trudel
Marianne
Bisson
0.000 Anthony
Trudel
0.000
186 0.000 Kawleski/Munich
Rachel
Kawleski
0.000 John Paul
Munich
0.000
186 0.000 Maroney/Ellison
Kimber
Maroney
0.000 Brandon
Ellison
0.000
186 0.000 Kenney/Scimia
Allison
Kenney
0.000 Edward
Scimia
0.000
186 0.000 Glasbergen-Honders/Glasbergen
Kimberly
Glasbergen-Honders
0.000 Carlo
Glasbergen
0.000
186 0.000 Hackett/Hackett
Molly
Hackett
0.000 Alec
Hackett
0.000
186 0.000 Howard/Mikush
Ashley
Howard
0.000 Dustin
Mikush
0.000
186 0.000 Tabarina/Tastemir
Arina
Tabarina
0.000 Ibragim
Tastemir
0.000
186 0.000 Sarbasbay/Sakhiyev
Gulkhan
Sarbasbay
0.000 Ramazan
Sakhiyev
0.000
186 0.000 Kan/Zhumabek
Svetlana
Kan
0.000 Abdukarim
Zhumabek
0.000
186 0.000 Ibragimov/Zhumabek
Dilyar
Ibragimov
0.000 Ayazhan
Zhumabek
0.000
186 0.000 Meger/Peck
Kelsey
Meger
0.000 Andrew
Peck
0.000
186 0.000 Kesslering/Drewitz
Cara
Kesslering
0.000 Matthew
Drewitz
0.000
186 0.000 Johnston/Johnston
Leah
Johnston
0.000 Andrew
Johnston
0.000
186 0.000 Carter/Siddall
Marlise
Carter
0.000 John
Siddall
0.000
186 0.000 Mallett/Jackson
Meaghan
Mallett
0.000 Brendan
Jackson
0.000
186 0.000 Tse/Macchione
Mallory
Tse
0.000 John
Macchione
0.000
186 0.000 Farwell/Taylor
Lila
Farwell
0.000 Seth
Taylor
0.000
186 0.000 Markle/Henry
Julia
Markle
0.000 Owen
Henry
0.000
186 0.000 Kim/Jeong
Jiyoon
Kim
0.000 ByeongJin
Jeong
0.000
186 0.000 Moncur/Moncur
Becky
Moncur
0.000 Scott
Moncur
0.000
186 0.000 Carlson/Carlson
Sarah
Carlson
0.000 Ryan
Carlson
0.000
186 0.000 Ingram/Tenetuik
Alison
Ingram
0.000 Cole
Tenetuik
0.000
186 0.000 Thevenot/Kalthoff
Ashley
Thevenot
0.000 Dustin
Kalthoff
0.000
186 0.000 Holmes/Elsinga
Abigail
Holmes
0.000 Jacob
Elsinga
0.000
186 0.000 MacDonald/MacDonald
Amy
MacDonald
0.000 Adam
MacDonald
0.000
186 0.000 Money/Henry
Hailey
Money
0.000 William
Henry
0.000
186 0.000 Cassidy/Cassidy
Carsyn
Cassidy
0.000 Conor
Cassidy
0.000
186 0.000 Kim/Luu
Gina
Kim
0.000 Tim
Luu
0.000
186 0.000 Schmalz/Villard
Lindsey
Schmalz
0.000 Damien
Villard
0.000
186 0.000 Madden/Guilbeault
Jenny
Madden
0.000 Samuel
Guilbeault
0.000
186 0.000 Belway/Weir
Maia
Belway
0.000 Cam
Weir
0.000
186 0.000 White/White
Jenny
White
0.000 Ed
White
0.000
186 0.000 Powers/Saunders
Marlee
Powers
0.000 Luke
Saunders
0.000
186 0.000 Fujisawa/Yamaguchi
Satsuki
Fujisawa
0.000 Tsuyoshi
Yamaguchi
0.000
186 0.000 Park/Forestell
Shaelyn
Park
0.000 Samuel
Forestell
0.000
186 0.000 Kuzyk/Gamble
Amanda
Kuzyk
0.000 Ben
Gamble
0.000
186 0.000 Wolla/Bjoerseth
Katrine
Wolla
0.000 Kjell
Bjoerseth
0.000
186 0.000 Ruden/Borgersen
Beate
Ruden
0.000 Tom
Borgersen
0.000
186 0.000 Hung/Chang
Ling-Yue
Hung
0.000 Jason
Chang
0.000
186 0.000 Chen/Robertson
Stephanie
Chen
0.000 Ian
Robertson
0.000
186 0.000 Dreaver/Coultis
Karen
Dreaver
0.000
Coultis
0.000
186 0.000 Albrecht/Wozniak
Marlene
Albrecht
0.000 Matt
Wozniak
0.000
186 0.000 Hunnisett/Brackpool
Keara
Hunnisett
0.000 Owen
Brackpool
0.000
186 0.000 Nilsson/Nilsson
Ann
Nilsson
0.000 Bengt
Nilsson
0.000
186 0.000 Jones/Saunders
Colleen
Jones
0.000 Luke
Saunders
0.000
186 0.000 Einarson/Jacobs
Kerri
Einarson
0.000 Brad
Jacobs
0.000
186 0.000 Pajasmaa/Keiser
Siri
Pajasmaa
0.000 Sebastian
Keiser
0.000
186 0.000 Butler/McNamara
Erin
Butler
0.000 Jordan
McNamara
0.000
186 0.000 Spurgeon/Kong
Madeleine
Spurgeon
0.000 Ben
Kong
0.000
186 0.000 Westlund Stewart/Stewart
Nicole
Westlund Stewart
0.000 Tyler
Stewart
0.000
186 0.000 Pettersen/Andreassen
Anniken
Pettersen
0.000 Tormod
Andreassen
0.000
186 0.000 Kjaerland/Kongssund
Eilin
Kjaerland
0.000 Njal
Kongssund
0.000
186 0.000 Jillehed/Persson
Filippa
Jillehed
0.000 Pontus
Persson
0.000
186 0.000 Ingvaldsen/Wibe
Elin
Ingvaldsen
0.000 Christer
Wibe
0.000
186 0.000 Gerbaulet/Caie
Francoise
Gerbaulet
0.000 Michel
Caie
0.000
186 0.000 Belliveau/Deane
Adrienne
Belliveau
0.000 Connor
Deane
0.000
186 0.000 Artichuk/Mitchell
Emma
Artichuk
0.000 Scott
Mitchell
0.000
186 0.000 Lloyd/Rooney
Grace
Lloyd
0.000 Landan
Rooney
0.000
186 0.000 Titkai/Fenech
Erin
Titkai
0.000 Eric
Fenech
0.000
186 0.000 Ragauskas/Apesos
Emma
Ragauskas
0.000 Matt
Apesos
0.000
186 0.000 Pederson/Fleck

Pederson
0.000
Fleck
0.000

Curling Scores

W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: PGs -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:30pm CT
Martin Final
Silvernagle (10) Watch Live Curling!
Ackerman Final
Anderson (EE)
W: Manitoba Scotties
East St. Paul, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00pm CT
Ackland Final
Peterson (7) Watch Live Curling!
M: Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
Kenora, NONT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: PGs -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:30pm CT
Bonot Final
MacEwan (9) Watch Live Curling!
Horgan Final
Carr (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
Kenora, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: PGs -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:30pm CT
McCarville Final
McCormick (9) Watch Live Curling!
Burns 12  Final
Croisier (9) Watch Live Curling!
M: Nova Scotia Tankard
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:00pm AT
Manuel Final
Purcell (10)
Colter Final
Thompson (9)
Everist Final
Flemming (9)
W: Ontario Scotties
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00pm ET
Duncan Final
Howard (EE) Watch Live Curling!
M: Ontario Tankard
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 8:00pm ET
McEwen Final
Epping (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:30pm NT
Hill Final
Strong (5)
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 2:00pm AT
Daigle Final
Powers 11  (9)
Murphy Final
Hilliard (9)
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
Bern, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 9:00am CET
Tirinzoni Final
Keiser (6)
Grandy Final
Wrana (EE)
M: Newfoundland & Labrador Tankard
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:30pm NT
McNeil Lamswood Final
Smith (10)
W: PEI Scotties
Crapaud, PEI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:00pm AT
Birt Final
London (7)
M: PEI Tankard
Crapaud, PEI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 6:00pm ET
Smith Final
Higgins (6)
M: Belgium Men's Challenger
Zemst, BEL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:30pm CET
Jeong 10  Final
Odorizzi (7)
Verreycken Final
Hertman (8) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jones Perfect into Manitoba Scotties Final

Jones Perfect into Manitoba Scotties Final

Winnipeg's Jennifer Jones (photo: Curling Canada) is 8-0 and into Sunday's Final after winning 9-5 over Kaitlyn Lawes.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑