World Curling Report

Curling Scores

M: China Open
Tianjin, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Nyman Final
Zou (8)
Calvert Final
van Dorp (7)
Dropkin Final
Schnider (8)
Glukhov Final
Kim (7)
W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm NT
Hasselborg Final
Jones (7)
M: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm NT
Edin Final
Jacobs (7)
W: China Open
Tianjin, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W6 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm NT
Kovaleva Final
Han (7)
Jentsch Final
Brown (8)
Bear Final
Kanai (7)
Kim Final
Schori (6)
M: NWTCA Junior Men's Curling Championship
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Naugler  
Kaeser  
W: NWTCA Junior Men's Curling Championship
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm MT
Rogers  
Delorey  
W: BC Women's Open Event #1
Abbotsford, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm MT
Slattery Final
Daniels (9)
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard Qualifier
Berwick, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Thompson Final
Steele (8)
Ouellette Final
O'Leary (10)
M: BC Men's Lower Mainland Playdown
Abbotsford, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm PT
Gagnon Final
Thompson (8)
W: Nova Scotia Scotties Qualifier
Berwick, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm AT
Myketyn-Driscoll Final
Day (9)
Jones Final
Moore (8)
M: Quebec Tankard Qualifier
, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Cheal Final
Halle (8)
Berube Final
Bornais (EE)
M: Manitoba Viterra - West 1 Regional
Neepawa, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Mouck Final
Baker (EE)
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Cannon (9)
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Gauthier Final
Birchard (9)
Walter Final
Bale (9)
Smith 10  Final
Dilello (9)
Wickman Final
Bohn 11  (10)
W: Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
Unity, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Mitchell Final
Tisdale (9)
M: Manitoba Viterra - North Regional
Thompson, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Parsons Final
Brown (8)
M: Manitoba Viterra - West 2 Regional
Virden, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Dunbar Final
Freeman (10)
: Augustana U15 Open
Camrose, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm MT
Whitbread Final
Hayman (7)
Morlock Final
Burton (7)
J: U18 Viking Alumni
Camrose, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm MT
Lozinsky Final
Lis (6)
Cheung Final
Cramer 10  (6)
: U18 Viking Alumni
Camrose, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm MT
Yambao Final
Bevan-Stewart (6)
Jackson Final
Zimmerman 10  (5)
M: Manitoba Viterra - East Regional
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Friesen Final
Foster (10)
M: BC Men's Kootenay Playdown
Kimberley, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Medford Final
Salviulo (6)
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 2 Regional
Steinbach, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Gitzel Final
Muntain (8)
W: Manitoba Scotties - West Regional
Neepawa, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Ursel 14  Final
Hale (3)
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm GMT
Lottenbach Final
Whyte (6)
Gallacher Final
Muirhead (7)
M: BC Men's Vancouver Island Playdown
Lake Cowichan, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm PT
Jackson Final
Craig (EE)
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 1 Regional
Baldur, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
North Final
Van Kommer (5)
Oleson Final
Thomson (8)
M: 2020 USCA Junior Qualifier #3
Centerville, WI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Grabowski Final
Murray (8)
M: BC Men's Thompson-Okanagan Playdown
Kamloops, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Olsen Final
Wood (EE)
W: 2020 USCA Junior Qualifier #3
Centerville, WI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Viau  
Kitchens  
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
Steinbach, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Clark-Rouire Final
Zacharias (6)
M: Arctic Winter Games Qualifier
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Naugler Final
Kaeser (8)
W: Arctic Winter Games Qualifier
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm MT
Bain Final
Rogers (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
Error: Please try again<
You are not logged in or you do not have permission to access this page. This could be due to one of several reasons:
  1. You are not logged in. Fill in the form at the bottom of this page and try again. Registration is FREE and can be done here: REGISTER

User Name:   
Password:   
Forgot Password | Register

The administrator may have required you to register before you can view this page.

Forum Jump:

Curling Scores

M: China Open
Tianjin, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm MT
Nyman Final
Zou (8)
Calvert Final
van Dorp (7)
Dropkin Final
Schnider (8)
Glukhov Final
Kim (7)
W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm NT
Hasselborg Final
Jones (7)
M: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm NT
Edin Final
Jacobs (7)
W: China Open
Tianjin, CHN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W6 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm NT
Kovaleva Final
Han (7)
Jentsch Final
Brown (8)
Bear Final
Kanai (7)
Kim Final
Schori (6)
M: NWTCA Junior Men's Curling Championship
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Naugler  
Kaeser  
W: NWTCA Junior Men's Curling Championship
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm MT
Rogers  
Delorey  
W: BC Women's Open Event #1
Abbotsford, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm MT
Slattery Final
Daniels (9)
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard Qualifier
Berwick, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Thompson Final
Steele (8)
Ouellette Final
O'Leary (10)
M: BC Men's Lower Mainland Playdown
Abbotsford, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm PT
Gagnon Final
Thompson (8)
W: Nova Scotia Scotties Qualifier
Berwick, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm AT
Myketyn-Driscoll Final
Day (9)
Jones Final
Moore (8)
M: Quebec Tankard Qualifier
, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Cheal Final
Halle (8)
Berube Final
Bornais (EE)
M: Manitoba Viterra - West 1 Regional
Neepawa, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Mouck Final
Baker (EE)
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Robertson Final
Cannon (9)
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
Winnipeg, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Gauthier Final
Birchard (9)
Walter Final
Bale (9)
Smith 10  Final
Dilello (9)
Wickman Final
Bohn 11  (10)
W: Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
Unity, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Mitchell Final
Tisdale (9)
M: Manitoba Viterra - North Regional
Thompson, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Parsons Final
Brown (8)
M: Manitoba Viterra - West 2 Regional
Virden, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Dunbar Final
Freeman (10)
: Augustana U15 Open
Camrose, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm MT
Whitbread Final
Hayman (7)
Morlock Final
Burton (7)
J: U18 Viking Alumni
Camrose, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm MT
Lozinsky Final
Lis (6)
Cheung Final
Cramer 10  (6)
: U18 Viking Alumni
Camrose, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm MT
Yambao Final
Bevan-Stewart (6)
Jackson Final
Zimmerman 10  (5)
M: Manitoba Viterra - East Regional
Selkirk, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Friesen Final
Foster (10)
M: BC Men's Kootenay Playdown
Kimberley, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Medford Final
Salviulo (6)
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 2 Regional
Steinbach, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Gitzel Final
Muntain (8)
W: Manitoba Scotties - West Regional
Neepawa, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Ursel 14  Final
Hale (3)
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm GMT
Lottenbach Final
Whyte (6)
Gallacher Final
Muirhead (7)
M: BC Men's Vancouver Island Playdown
Lake Cowichan, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm PT
Jackson Final
Craig (EE)
M: Manitoba Viterra - South 1 Regional
Baldur, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
North Final
Van Kommer (5)
Oleson Final
Thomson (8)
M: 2020 USCA Junior Qualifier #3
Centerville, WI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Grabowski Final
Murray (8)
M: BC Men's Thompson-Okanagan Playdown
Kamloops, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Olsen Final
Wood (EE)
W: 2020 USCA Junior Qualifier #3
Centerville, WI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Viau  
Kitchens  
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
Steinbach, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm CT
Clark-Rouire Final
Zacharias (6)
M: Arctic Winter Games Qualifier
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm ET
Naugler Final
Kaeser (8)
W: Arctic Winter Games Qualifier
Yellowknife, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Wed, Dec 31 -- 7:00pm MT
Bain Final
Rogers (8)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Anna Hasselborg wins Boost National

Anna Hasselborg wins Boost National

Anna Hasselborg (Sundbyberg, Sweden) wins the Boost National, defeating Jennifer Jones (Winnipeg, MB) 7-3 at the CBS Arena in Conception Bay South, Newfoundland & Labrador.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑