Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Goldline - US Open of Curling Contender

Sep 11 - 13, 2020
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Rachel Workin
Fargo, ND
                    0  
Delaney Strouse
Midland, MI
                  0  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
Player Photo
Rachel
Workin
Third:
Player Photo
Lexi
Lanigan
Second:
Player Photo
Ann
Podoll
Lead:
Player Photo
Christina
Lammers
Skip:
Player Photo
Delaney
Strouse
Third:
No Photo
Leah
Yavarow
Second:
Player Photo
Sydney
Mullaney
Lead:
Player Photo
Rebecca
Rodgers

Event Statistics

Rachel Workin
Games: 7  
Record: 5W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 2W - 1L  
PF/G: 9.07  
PA/G: 7.22  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.36  
Steal Defense: 0.22  
Force Efficiency: 0.38  
Steal Efficiency: 0.30  
Delaney Strouse
Games: 7  
Record: 7W - 0L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 2W - 0L  
PF/G: 13.26  
PA/G: 5.58  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.67  
Steal Defense: 0.15  
Force Efficiency: 0.80  
Steal Efficiency: 0.35  

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑