Curling Scores

M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 6:30pm CET
Stocker 3rd
Flasch
Hostmaelingen 3rd
Waddell  Watch Live Curling!
Gosgens 3rd
Mouat  Watch Live Curling!
Ramsfjell 3rd
Schwaller  Watch Live Curling!
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 4:30pm GMT
Jaeggi Final
Wrana (7)
Henderson Final
Roervik (5) Watch Live Curling!
Constantini Final
Blair (8)
Get Your Free Meals!
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 1:40am ET
Ishimura Final
Iida (7)
Maeda Final
Abe (7)
Morozumi Final
Sato (7)
Hirata Final
Noguchi (8)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 10:20pm ET
Kitazawa Final
Sasaki (8)
Yamamoto Final
Minami (8)
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 10  Final
Kanai (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

All-Pro Digital Curling Championship

Apr 1 - 8, 2020
Round-Robin: Admin
Draw Dec 31 - 7:00 pm HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  Score 
CurlCelloGuy
Seattle, WA
     1  0  2  0  0  0  3  
Luc20
Seattle, WA
     0  2  0  1  1  1  5  

WHERE TO WATCH:

No Broadcast Available
Skip:
Player Photo
Ben
Richardson
Third:
Player Photo

Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
Player Photo
Luc
Violette
Third:
Player Photo

Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Event Statistics

CurlCelloGuy
Games: 10  
Record: 6W - 4L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 8.71  
PA/G: 7.26  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.48  
Steal Defense: 0.32  
Force Efficiency: 0.70  
Steal Efficiency: 0.26  
Luc20
Games: 12  
Record: 9W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 10.56  
PA/G: 6.62  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.42  
Steal Defense: 0.18  
Force Efficiency: 0.50  
Steal Efficiency: 0.39  

Season Statistics

Scoring Records - Season

CurlCelloGuy
Luc20

Curling Scores

M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 6:30pm CET
Stocker 3rd
Flasch
Hostmaelingen 3rd
Waddell  Watch Live Curling!
Gosgens 3rd
Mouat  Watch Live Curling!
Ramsfjell 3rd
Schwaller  Watch Live Curling!
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 4:30pm GMT
Jaeggi Final
Wrana (7)
Henderson Final
Roervik (5) Watch Live Curling!
Constantini Final
Blair (8)
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 6:40am GMT
Ishimura Final
Iida (7)
Maeda Final
Abe (7)
Morozumi Final
Sato (7)
Hirata Final
Noguchi (8)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 3:20am GMT
Kitazawa Final
Sasaki (8)
Yamamoto Final
Minami (8)
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 10  Final
Kanai (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑