Curling Scores

M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 4:00pm CET
Edin Final
Dropkin (5)
Schnider 7th
Hoesli  Watch Live Curling!
Jermann Final
Brunner 10  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Whyte 7th
Walstad  Watch Live Curling!
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 4:30pm GMT
Jaeggi 6th
Wrana
Henderson Final
Roervik (5) Watch Live Curling!
Constantini 6th
Blair
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 1:40am ET
Ishimura Final
Iida (7)
Maeda Final
Abe (7)
Morozumi Final
Sato (7)
Hirata Final
Noguchi (8)
Get Your Free Meals!
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Aug 18 -- 10:20pm ET
Kitazawa Final
Sasaki (8)
Yamamoto Final
Minami (8)
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 10  Final
Kanai (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

All-Pro Digital Curling Championship

Apr 1 - 8, 2020
Playoffs: Admin
Draw Dec 31 - 7:00 pm HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
TommyGun
Milwaukee, WI
   0  0  2  0  0  0  X    2  
Luc20
Seattle, WA
     1  1  0  4  1  1  X    8  

WHERE TO WATCH:

No Broadcast Available
Skip:
Player Photo
Thomas
Howell
Third:
Player Photo

Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
Player Photo
Luc
Violette
Third:
Player Photo

Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Event Statistics

TommyGun
Games: 11  
Record: 8W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 9.22  
PA/G: 7.50  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.47  
Steal Defense: 0.32  
Force Efficiency: 0.68  
Steal Efficiency: 0.19  
Luc20
Games: 12  
Record: 9W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 10.56  
PA/G: 6.62  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.42  
Steal Defense: 0.18  
Force Efficiency: 0.50  
Steal Efficiency: 0.39  

Season Statistics

Scoring Records - Season

TommyGun
Luc20

Curling Scores

M: Baden Masters
Baden, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 4:00pm CET
Edin Final
Dropkin (5)
Schnider 7th
Hoesli  Watch Live Curling!
Jermann Final
Brunner 10  (7) Watch Live Curling!
Whyte 7th
Walstad  Watch Live Curling!
W: Euro Super Series
Stirling, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 4:30pm GMT
Jaeggi 6th
Wrana
Henderson Final
Roervik (5) Watch Live Curling!
Constantini 6th
Blair
M: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Hokkaido, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 6:40am GMT
Ishimura Final
Iida (7)
Maeda Final
Abe (7)
Morozumi Final
Sato (7)
Hirata Final
Noguchi (8)
W: Wakkanai Midori Challenge Cup
Wakkanai, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Aug 19 -- 3:20am GMT
Kitazawa Final
Sasaki (8)
Yamamoto Final
Minami (8)
Miura  
Tabata  
Yoshimura 10  Final
Kanai (EE)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑