Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel

Nov 17 - 20, 2017
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jeff Hartung
Langenburg, SK
   2  0  0  1  0  0  X  X  3  
Tanner Lott
Winnipeg Beach, MB
     0  2  3  0  2  1  X  X  8  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
Player Photo
Jeff
Hartung
Third:
Player Photo
Jason
Krupski
Second:
Player Photo
Mat
Ring
Lead:
Player Photo
Brandon
Leippi
Skip:
Player Photo
Tanner
Lott
Third:
No Photo
Justin
Reynolds
Second:
Player Photo
Wade
Ford
Lead:
No Photo
Nick
Weshnoweski

Event Statistics

Jeff Hartung
Games: 4  
Record: 1W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 4.48  
PA/G: 8.28  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.17  
Steal Defense: 0.25  
Force Efficiency: 0.22  
Steal Efficiency: 0.23  
Tanner Lott
Games: 6  
Record: 3W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 1L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 1L  
PF/G: 7.62  
PA/G: 7.14  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.53  
Steal Defense: 0.21  
Force Efficiency: 0.63  
Steal Efficiency: 0.22  

Curling Scores

M: ATB Banff Classic
Banff, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 2:00pm MT
Koe Final
Harty (8)
M: Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series
Regina, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:15pm MT
Kleiter Final
Dunstone (5)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 12:30pm CET
Jungen Final
Schwaller (6)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Women
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Plett Final
Booth (8)
: Red Deer Servus U18 Men
Red Deer, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Oct 18 -- 1:00pm MT
Whittmire 10  Final
Burton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Dunstone Goes the Distance Winning Saskatchewan Super Series Title

Taking the route of maximum coverage, Matt Dunstone won two on Sunday, including an 8-2 win over Rylan Kleiter in the Vaderstad Saskatchewan Super Series Final.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑