Forums Menu

User: 
Pass:  

World Curling Report

Curling Scores

M: Ontario Tankard
Cornwall, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Wed, Jan 29 -- 8:30am ET
Willsey 7th
McDonald
Kean 6th
Hall
Ferris 7th
Camm
Howard 7th
Allen
M: BC Men's Provincial Championship
Cranbrook, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Tue, Jan 28 -- 7:00pm MT
Richard Final
Wood (9)
Wenzek Final
Medford (10)
W: BC Scotties
Cranbrook, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Tue, Jan 28 -- 7:00pm MT
Slattery Final
Wark (10)
Pewarchuk Final
Richards (10)
Daniels 11  Final
Brown (10)
W: Ontario Scotties Tournament of Hearts
Cornwall, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Tue, Jan 28 -- 4:00pm ET
Inglis Final
Homan 10  (7)
Hastings Final
Duncan (5)
Brandwood Final
Froud (10)
Murphy Final
Balsdon (7)
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
Melville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Tue, Jan 28 -- 2:30pm CT
Silvernagle Final
Anderson (10)
M: Newfoundland & Labrador Tankard
St. John's, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Jan 28 -- 9:30am ET
Thomas  
Skanes  
Smith  
Peddigrew  
Symonds  
Thomas  
Noseworthy  
Young  
M: SaskTel Tankard
Melville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Jan 29 -- 3:30pm ET
Dunstone  
Fell  
Heidt  
Howard  
Heidt  
Hartung  
Tenetuik  
Jacobson  
M: New Brunswick Tankard
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Jan 29 -- 1:30pm AT
Jones  
Comeau  
Grattan  
Cyr  
Roach  
Cain  
Odishaw  
Hanson  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

CurlingZone : Powered by vBulletin>
<smallfont><b><a href=CurlingZone > Chat Forums > Location Specific & Regional Tour Chat > Asia-Pacific Curling

Disclaimer: CurlingZone does not represent or endorse the accuracy or reliability of any Content posted on any Forums area and you acknowledge that any reliance upon such Content shall be at your sole risk. Any Content placed on any Forums area by users and anonymous posters are the views of the user posting the statement, and do not represent the views of CurlingZone or our partners, advertisers or sponsors. By posting anonymously, you are allowing your IP address to be displayed for identification purposes. CurlingZone reserves the right to remove any post at its discretion without warning or explanation.


(Moderated by: Dallas, Gerry)
 

There have been no posts in the last 30 days in this forum.

Show threads from
Forum Jump:
Search this Forum:

All times are GMT. The time now is .
  New Posts New posts    ( Hot Thread More than 15 replies or 150 views )   Closed Thread Closed thread
No New Posts No new posts    ( Hot Thread More than 15 replies or 150 views )    

Forum Rules:
You may not post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts
HTML code is OFF
vB code is ON
Smilies are ON
[IMG] code is OFF
 

Curling Scores

M: Ontario Tankard
Cornwall, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Wed, Jan 29 -- 8:30am ET
Willsey 7th
McDonald
Kean 6th
Hall
Ferris 7th
Camm
Howard 7th
Allen
M: BC Men's Provincial Championship
Cranbrook, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Tue, Jan 28 -- 7:00pm MT
Richard Final
Wood (9)
Wenzek Final
Medford (10)
W: BC Scotties
Cranbrook, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Tue, Jan 28 -- 7:00pm MT
Slattery Final
Wark (10)
Pewarchuk Final
Richards (10)
Daniels 11  Final
Brown (10)
W: Ontario Scotties Tournament of Hearts
Cornwall, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Tue, Jan 28 -- 4:00pm ET
Inglis Final
Homan 10  (7)
Hastings Final
Duncan (5)
Brandwood Final
Froud (10)
Murphy Final
Balsdon (7)
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
Melville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Tue, Jan 28 -- 2:30pm CT
Silvernagle Final
Anderson (10)
M: Newfoundland & Labrador Tankard
St. John's, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Jan 28 -- 9:30am ET
Thomas  
Skanes  
Smith  
Peddigrew  
Symonds  
Thomas  
Noseworthy  
Young  
M: SaskTel Tankard
Melville, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Jan 29 -- 3:30pm ET
Dunstone  
Fell  
Heidt  
Howard  
Heidt  
Hartung  
Tenetuik  
Jacobson  
M: New Brunswick Tankard
Fredericton, NB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Jan 29 -- 1:30pm AT
Jones  
Comeau  
Grattan  
Cyr  
Roach  
Cain  
Odishaw  
Hanson  
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jamie Murphy wins Deloitte Nova Scotia Tankard

Jamie Murphy wins Deloitte Nova Scotia Tankard

Jamie Murphy (Halifax) wins the Deloitte Nova Scotia Tankard, defeating Kendal Thompson (Halifax) 10-4 at the Dartmouth Curling Club in Dartmouth, Nova Scotia.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑