Curling Scores

M: Viterra Manitoba Championship
Neepawa, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Feb 9 -- 12:15pm CT
Smith 9th
Pauls
Franklin Final
Wiebe 13  (7)
Marnoch 10th
Stewart  Watch Live Curling!
Hamblin 9th
Sigurdson
Chambers Final
Ewasko (6)
M: Alberta Boston Pizza Cup
Enoch, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Feb 8 -- 1:00pm MT
Tao 4th
Kleibrink  Watch Live Curling!
Webb 3rd
Konschuh  Watch Live Curling!
Jacques 3rd
Cross  Watch Live Curling!
Vavrek 4th
Kozak  Watch Live Curling!
M: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M5 -- Wed, Feb 8 -- 8:00pm GMT
R.Craik 3rd
Carson  Watch Live Curling!
J.Craik 3rd
Waddell  Watch Live Curling!
Bryce 3rd
Whyte  Watch Live Curling!
Mouat 3rd
Strawhorn  Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M5 -- Wed, Feb 8 -- 10:00am MT
Ruohonen Final
Dunnam (7) Watch Live Curling!
Shuster Final
Casper 10  (8) Watch Live Curling!
Smith Final
Dropkin (10) Watch Live Curling!
Sobering Final
Sampson (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W5 -- Wed, Feb 8 -- 4:00pm GMT
Barr Final
Bass (8) Watch Live Curling!
Henderson Final
Morrison (7) Watch Live Curling!
Farmer Final
Mitchell (10) Watch Live Curling!
Young Final
Blair (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W4 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 8:00pm MT
Rhyme Final
Strouse (10) Watch Live Curling!
Peterson Final
Anderson (7) Watch Live Curling!
Bear Final
Workin (9) Watch Live Curling!
Scheel Final
McMakin (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Swiss Curling Championships
Geneve-Thonex, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Regina Highland SWCT Event -- Teams

Nov 25 - 27, 2022
Ackerman


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Skylar
Ackerman
Third
No Photo
Kya
Kennedy
Second
No Photo
Taylor
Stremick
Lead
No Photo
Kaylin
Skinner
Anderson


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Sherry
Anderson
Third
Player Photo
Patty
Hersikorn
Second
No Photo
Brenda
Goertzen
Lead
No Photo
Anita
Silvernagle
Barber


Biggar
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Brett
Barber
Third
No Photo
Krystal
Englot
Second
Player Photo
Kristin
Ochitwa
Lead
No Photo
Mackenzie
Schwartz
Barker


Moose Jaw
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Penny
Barker
Third
Player Photo
Christie
Gamble
Second
Player Photo
Jenna
Enge
Lead
Player Photo
Danielle
Sicinski
Blais


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Amelie
Blais
Third
Player Photo
Cathlia
Ward
Second
Player Photo
Paige
Engel
Lead
Player Photo
Alison
Ingram
Emberley


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Chelsey
Emberley
Third
Player Photo
Chantel
Martin
Second
Player Photo
Sheri
Martin
Lead
Player Photo
Teejay
Haichert
Hamon


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Callan
Hamon
Third
Player Photo
Kourtney
Fesser
Second
Player Photo
Krista
Fesser
Lead
Player Photo
Haylee
Jameson
Holland


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Amber
Holland
Third
Player Photo
Kim
Schneider
Second
Player Photo
Karlee
Korchinski
Lead
Player Photo
Debbie
Lozinski
Howard


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Ashley
Howard
Third
Player Photo
Cary-Anne
McTaggart
Second
Player Photo
Sara
England
Lead
Player Photo
Shelby
Brandt
Martin


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Nancy
Martin
Third
Player Photo
Lindsay
Bertsch
Second
Player Photo
Jennifer
Armstrong
Lead
Player Photo
Krysten
Karwacki
Mitchell


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Jessica
Mitchell
Third
Player Photo
Jenna
Hope
Second
Player Photo
Meaghan
Frerichs
Lead
No Photo
Teresa
Waterfield
Orsted


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Sherrilee
Orsted
Third
No Photo
Candace
Newkirk
Second
No Photo
Shalon
Fleming
Lead
No Photo
Jasmine
Kerr
Ricci


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Cindy
Ricci
Third
No Photo
Tamara
Kapell
Second
No Photo
Natalie
Bloomfield
Lead
Player Photo
Kristy
Johnson
Schneider


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Lorraine
Schneider
Third
Player Photo
Larisa
Murray
Second
Player Photo
Ashley
Williamson
Lead
Player Photo
Amanda
Kuzyk
Selzer


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Mandy
Selzer
Third
No Photo
Erin
Barnhart
Second
No Photo
Megan
Selzer
Lead
No Photo
Sarah
Slywka
Stevenson


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Brooklyn
Stevenson
Third
Player Photo
Candace
Chisholm
Second
Player Photo
Michelle
Englot
Lead
No Photo
Nicole
Bender
Thompson


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Stephanie
Thompson
Third
No Photo
Cassidy
Regush
Second
Player Photo
Sarah
Hoag
Lead
Player Photo
Kelly
Kay
Tisdale


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Jana
Tisdale
Third
Player Photo
Jade
Bloor
Second
Player Photo
Renee
Michaud
Lead
No Photo
Carla
Anaka

Curling Scores

M: Viterra Manitoba Championship
Neepawa, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Wed, Feb 9 -- 12:15pm CT
Smith 9th
Pauls
Franklin Final
Wiebe 13  (7)
Marnoch 10th
Stewart  Watch Live Curling!
Hamblin 9th
Sigurdson
Chambers Final
Ewasko (6)
M: Alberta Boston Pizza Cup
Enoch, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Feb 8 -- 1:00pm MT
Tao 4th
Kleibrink  Watch Live Curling!
Webb 3rd
Konschuh  Watch Live Curling!
Jacques 3rd
Cross  Watch Live Curling!
Vavrek 4th
Kozak  Watch Live Curling!
M: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M5 -- Wed, Feb 8 -- 8:00pm GMT
R.Craik 3rd
Carson  Watch Live Curling!
J.Craik 3rd
Waddell  Watch Live Curling!
Bryce 3rd
Whyte  Watch Live Curling!
Mouat 3rd
Strawhorn  Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M5 -- Wed, Feb 8 -- 10:00am MT
Ruohonen Final
Dunnam (7) Watch Live Curling!
Shuster Final
Casper 10  (8) Watch Live Curling!
Smith Final
Dropkin (10) Watch Live Curling!
Sobering Final
Sampson (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W5 -- Wed, Feb 8 -- 4:00pm GMT
Barr Final
Bass (8) Watch Live Curling!
Henderson Final
Morrison (7) Watch Live Curling!
Farmer Final
Mitchell (10) Watch Live Curling!
Young Final
Blair (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W4 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 8:00pm MT
Rhyme Final
Strouse (10) Watch Live Curling!
Peterson Final
Anderson (7) Watch Live Curling!
Bear Final
Workin (9) Watch Live Curling!
Scheel Final
McMakin (9) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Kerri Einarson will begin its pursuit for a record-tying fourth consecutive title against Quebec's Team Laurie St-Georges on Feb.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑