Curling Scores

M: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M3 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 8:00pm GMT
Carson Final
Mouat (7) Watch Live Curling!
Whyte Final
J.Craik (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Waddell Final
Bryce (9) Watch Live Curling!
Strawhorn Final
R.Craik (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 12:00pm MT
Peterson 10  Final
Workin (9) Watch Live Curling!
McMakin Final
Strouse (10) Watch Live Curling!
Rhyme 13  Final
Scheel (9) Watch Live Curling!
Anderson Final
Bear (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 4:00pm GMT
Bass Final
Young 11  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Mitchell Final
Henderson (8) Watch Live Curling!
Morrison Final
Farmer (7) Watch Live Curling!
Blair 9th
Barr  Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 4:00pm MT
Casper 6th
Sampson  Watch Live Curling!
Sobering 6th
Smith  Watch Live Curling!
Dunnam 6th
Shuster  Watch Live Curling!
Ruohonen 6th
Dropkin  Watch Live Curling!
M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 3:00pm CT
Knapp Final
Laycock (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 1:00am ET
Fujisawa Final
Kanai (9)
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 7:00pm ET
Yanagisawa Final
Hirata (9) Watch Live Curling!
D: PhysiGO Mobile Service East St. Paul Mixed Doubles
East St. Paul, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 2:30pm CT
Walt/Walt Final
McKe/Dunl (8)
D: Goldline Mixed Doubles Trois-Rivieres
Trois Rivieres, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 4:15pm ET
Adam/Robi Final
St-G/Asse (8)
Gagn/Mori Final
Powe/Saun (1)
Gerb/Caie 11  Final
Bill/Sima (8)
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 10:00am MT
Koe 11  Final
Skauge (7)
W: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 8:00am ET
Wrana Final
Hasselborg (8)
M: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 2:00pm CET
Eriksson Final
Landelius (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

DEKALB Superspiel -- Teams

Dec 2 - 5, 2022
Calvert


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Braden
Calvert
Third
Player Photo
Kyle
Kurz
Second
Player Photo
Ian
McMillan
Lead
Player Photo
Rob
Gordon
Carruthers


Morris
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Reid
Carruthers
Third
Player Photo
Jason
Gunnlaugson
Second
Player Photo
Derek
Samagalski
Lead
Player Photo
Connor
Njegovan
Chambers


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Corey
Chambers
Third
Player Photo
Daley
Peters
Second
Player Photo
Julien
Leduc
Lead
Player Photo
Brendan
Bilawka
Dunnam


Philadelphia
Pennsylvania

Skip
Player Photo
Scott
Dunnam
Third
Player Photo
Cody
Clouser
Second
Player Photo
Lance
Wheeler
Lead
Player Photo
Andrew
Dunnam
Dunstone


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Matt
Dunstone
Third
Player Photo
B.J.
Neufeld
Second
Player Photo
Colton
Lott
Lead
Player Photo
Ryan
Harnden
Fenson


Bemidji
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Riley
Fenson
Third
Player Photo
Samuel
Strouse
Second
Player Photo
Connor
Kauffman
Lead
Player Photo
Aidan
Oldenburg
Grassie


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Sean
Grassie
Third
No Photo
Jordon
Johnson
Second
Player Photo
Daryl
Evans
Lead
Player Photo
Rodney
Legault
Hartung


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Kody
Hartung
Third
Player Photo
Tyler
Hartung
Second
Player Photo
Brady
Scharback
Lead
Player Photo
Brady
Kendel
Kleiter


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Rylan
Kleiter
Third
Player Photo
Joshua
Mattern
Second
Player Photo
Trevor
Johnson
Lead
Player Photo
Matthieu
Taillon
McDonald


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Jordon
McDonald
Third
No Photo
Reece
Hamm
Second
No Photo
Elias
Huminicki
Lead
No Photo
Cameron
Olafson
Nyman


Solleftea
Sweden

Skip
Player Photo
Fredrik
Nyman
Third
Player Photo
Patric
Mabergs
Second
No Photo
Simon
Olofsson
Lead
Player Photo
Johannes
Patz
Peters


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Jordan
Peters
Third
Player Photo
Andrew
Clapham
Second
No Photo
Zack
Bilawka
Lead
Player Photo
Cole
Chandler
Sampson


Chaska
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Ethan
Sampson
Third
Player Photo
Kevin
Tuma
Second
Player Photo
Coleman
Thurston
Lead
Player Photo
Marius
Kleinas
Shuster


Duluth
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
John
Shuster
Third
Player Photo
Christopher
Plys
Second
Player Photo
Matt
Hamilton
Lead
Player Photo
John
Landsteiner
Smith


Nashville
Tennessee

Skip
Player Photo
Jason
Smith
Third
Player Photo
Dominik
Maerki
Second
Player Photo
Jared
Allen
Lead
Player Photo
Hunter
Clawson
Smith


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Riley
Smith
Third
Player Photo
Nick
Curtis
Second
Player Photo
Jared
Hancox
Lead
Player Photo
Justin
Twiss
Sturmay


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Karsten
Sturmay
Third
Player Photo
JD
Lind
Second
Player Photo
Kyle
Doering
Lead
Player Photo
Glenn
Venance
Sullivan


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Tommy
Sullivan
Third
Player Photo
Brent
MacDougall
Second
Player Photo
Martin
Gavin
Lead
No Photo
Kirk
MacDiarmid
Van Ryssel


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Aaron
Van Ryssel
Third
No Photo
Riel
Dufault
Second
No Photo
Jonah
Peterson
Lead
No Photo
Andrew
McKay
Wiebe


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Ryan
Wiebe
Third
Player Photo
Ty
Dilello
Second
No Photo
Sean
Flatt
Lead
No Photo
Adam
Flatt

Curling Scores

M: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M3 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 8:00pm GMT
Carson Final
Mouat (7) Watch Live Curling!
Whyte Final
J.Craik (EE) Watch Live Curling!
Waddell Final
Bryce (9) Watch Live Curling!
Strawhorn Final
R.Craik (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 12:00pm MT
Peterson 10  Final
Workin (9) Watch Live Curling!
McMakin Final
Strouse (10) Watch Live Curling!
Rhyme 13  Final
Scheel (9) Watch Live Curling!
Anderson Final
Bear (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Scottish Curling Championships
Dumfries, SCO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 4:00pm GMT
Bass Final
Young 11  (6) Watch Live Curling!
Mitchell Final
Henderson (8) Watch Live Curling!
Morrison Final
Farmer (7) Watch Live Curling!
Blair 9th
Barr  Watch Live Curling!
M: USA Curling National Championships
Denver, CO
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Tue, Feb 7 -- 4:00pm MT
Casper 6th
Sampson  Watch Live Curling!
Sobering 6th
Smith  Watch Live Curling!
Dunnam 6th
Shuster  Watch Live Curling!
Ruohonen 6th
Dropkin  Watch Live Curling!
M: SaskTel Tankard
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 3:00pm CT
Knapp Final
Laycock (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 12:00am CT
Fujisawa Final
Kanai (9)
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Feb 4 -- 7:00pm ET
Yanagisawa Final
Hirata (9) Watch Live Curling!
D: Goldline Mixed Doubles Trois-Rivieres
Trois Rivieres, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 4:15pm ET
Adam/Robi Final
St-G/Asse (8)
Gagn/Mori Final
Powe/Saun (1)
Gerb/Caie 11  Final
Bill/Sima (8)
M: Northwest Territories Mens Championship
Fort Smith, NT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 10:00am MT
Koe 11  Final
Skauge (7)
W: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 8:00am ET
Wrana Final
Hasselborg (8)
M: Swedish Curling Championships
Karlstad, SWE
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Feb 5 -- 2:00pm CET
Eriksson Final
Landelius (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Kerri Einarson will begin its pursuit for a record-tying fourth consecutive title against Quebec's Team Laurie St-Georges on Feb.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑