Curling Scores

W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 4:00am ET
Nakamura Final
Kitazawa 10  (8) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Tabata (9) Watch Live Curling!
Nakamura 13  Final
Zaikan (6) Watch Live Curling!
Sasaki Final
Kanai (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Tue, Jan 31 -- 11:30pm ET
Ogihara Final
Hirata (9) Watch Live Curling!
Ichimura Final
Noguchi (9) Watch Live Curling!
Yoshioka Final
Abe (7) Watch Live Curling!
Morozumi Final
Yanagisawa (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
Kenora, NONT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 6:00pm CT
MacEwan Final
Horgan (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: Nova Scotia Tankard
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Mon, Jan 30 -- 7:30am AT
Manuel Final
Purcell (10)
M: Newfoundland & Labrador Tankard
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 2:00pm NT
Young Final
Smith (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF1 -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 5:00pm AT
Black Final
Hilliard (8)
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 3:00pm CT
Martin Final
Silvernagle (9) Watch Live Curling!
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen
Tempe, AZ
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 2:30pm MT
Sturmay Final
Carruthers (6) Watch Live Curling!
W: Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
Kenora, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 2:00pm CT
McCarville Final
Burns (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Ontario Scotties
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 3:00pm ET
Homan Final
Duncan (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Ontario Tankard
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 3:00pm ET
Howard Final
McEwen (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 2:00pm NT
Curtis 11  Final
Strong (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Manitoba Scotties
East St. Paul, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 2:00pm CT
Jones 10  Final
Walter (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
Bern, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 1:30pm CET
Tirinzoni Final
Wrana (6)
M: PEI Tankard
Crapaud, PEI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF1 -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 8:00am ET
Smith Final
Higgins (9)
W: PEI Scotties
Crapaud, PEI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:00pm AT
Birt Final
London (7)
M: Belgium Men's Challenger
Zemst, BEL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:30pm CET
Jeong 10  Final
Odorizzi (7)
Verreycken Final
Hertman (8) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup -- Teams

Jan 26 - 29, 2023
Barr


Stirling
Scotland

Skip
No Photo
Emma
Barr
Third
No Photo
Nicola
Joiner
Second
No Photo
Rachael
Dakers
Lead
No Photo
Shannon
Whatley
Constantini


Cortina d'Ampezzo
Italy

Skip
No Photo
Stefania
Constantini
Third
No Photo
Marta
Lo Deserto
Second
No Photo
Angela
Romei
Lead
No Photo
Giulia
Zardini Lacedelli
Farmer


Stirling
Scotland

Skip
No Photo
Beth
Farmer
Third
Player Photo
Hailey
Duff
Second
No Photo
Kirstin
Bousie
Lead
Player Photo
Amy
MacDonald
Grandy


Vancouver
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Clancy
Grandy
Third
Player Photo
Kayla
MacMillan
Second
Player Photo
Lindsay
Dubue
Lead
Player Photo
Sarah
Loken
Ha


Chuncheon
Korea

Skip
Player Photo
Seungyoun
Ha
Third
Player Photo
Hyerin
Kim
Second
Player Photo
Taei
Yang
Lead
Player Photo
Sujin
Kim
Huerlimann


Zug
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Corrie
Huerlimann
Third
Player Photo
Melina
Bezzola
Second
No Photo
Nadine
Baertschiger
Lead
Player Photo
Anna
Gut
Jaeggi


Bern
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Michele
Jaeggi
Third
Player Photo
Irene
Schori
Second
Player Photo
Stefanie
Berset
Lead
Player Photo
Sarah
Mueller
Jentsch


Fuessen
Germany

Skip
Player Photo
Daniela
Jentsch
Third
Player Photo
Emira
Abbes
Second
No Photo
Mia
Hoehne
Lead
Player Photo
Analena
Jentsch
Keiser


St. Moritz
Switzerland

Fourth
Player Photo
Selina
Witschonke
Third
Player Photo
Elena
Mathis
Skip
No Photo
Raphaela
Keiser
Lead
Player Photo
Marina
Loertscher
Messenzehl


Fuessen
Germany

Fourth
No Photo
Kim
Sutor
Skip
No Photo
Sara
Messenzehl
Second
No Photo
Zoe
Antes
Lead
No Photo
Anne
Kapp
Morrison


Stirling
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Rebecca
Morrison
Third
Player Photo
Gina
Aitken
Second
Player Photo
Sophie
Sinclair
Lead
Player Photo
Sophie
Jackson
Oberson


Bern
Switzerland

Fourth
No Photo
Lisa
Muhmenthaler
Skip
No Photo
Ariane
Oberson
Second
No Photo
Noa
Kusano
Lead
No Photo
Jana
Hahlen
Schwaller


Zürich
Switzerland

Skip
No Photo
Xenia
Schwaller
Third
No Photo
Fabienne
Rieder
Second
No Photo
Marion
Wüest
Lead
No Photo
Selina
Gafner
Tirinzoni


Aarau
Switzerland

Fourth
Player Photo
Alina
Paetz
Skip
Player Photo
Silvana
Tirinzoni
Second
Player Photo
Carole
Howald
Lead
Player Photo
Briar
Huerlimann
Wrana


Sundbyberg
Sweden

Skip
Player Photo
Isabella
Wrana
Third
Player Photo
Almida
de Val
Second
Player Photo
Linda
Stenlund
Lead
Player Photo
Maria
Larsson
Wuest


Wallisellen
Switzerland

Fourth
Player Photo
Anna
Stern
Third
Player Photo
Flurina
Kobler
Skip
No Photo
Nora
Wuest
Lead
No Photo
Karin
Winter
Yildiz


Erzurum
Turkiye

Skip
Player Photo
Dilsat
Yildiz
Third
No Photo
Oznur
Polat
Second
No Photo
Berfin
Sengul
Lead
No Photo
Ifayet
Calikusu
Zelingrova


Prague
Czech Republic

Skip
Player Photo
Alzbeta
Zelingrova
Third
No Photo
Aneta
Mullernova
Second
No Photo
Michaela
Baudysova
Lead
Player Photo
Klara
Svatonova

Curling Scores

W: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Wed, Feb 1 -- 3:00am CT
Nakamura Final
Kitazawa 10  (8) Watch Live Curling!
Suzuki Final
Tabata (9) Watch Live Curling!
Nakamura 13  Final
Zaikan (6) Watch Live Curling!
Sasaki Final
Kanai (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: ZEH-NOH Japan Curling Championship
Kitami, JPN
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Tue, Jan 31 -- 11:30pm ET
Ogihara Final
Hirata (9) Watch Live Curling!
Ichimura Final
Noguchi (9) Watch Live Curling!
Yoshioka Final
Abe (7) Watch Live Curling!
Morozumi Final
Yanagisawa (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: Unibet Northern Ontario Tankard
Kenora, NONT
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 6:00pm CT
MacEwan Final
Horgan (10) Watch Live Curling!
M: Nova Scotia Tankard
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF2 -- Mon, Jan 30 -- 7:30am AT
Manuel Final
Purcell (10)
M: Newfoundland & Labrador Tankard
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 2:00pm NT
Young Final
Smith (10) Watch Live Curling!
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
New Glasgow, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF1 -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 5:00pm AT
Black Final
Hilliard (8)
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Scotties
Estevan, SK
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 3:00pm CT
Martin Final
Silvernagle (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Unibet Northern Ontario Scotties
Kenora, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 2:00pm CT
McCarville Final
Burns (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Ontario Scotties
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 3:00pm ET
Homan Final
Duncan (8) Watch Live Curling!
M: Ontario Tankard
Port Elgin, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 3:00pm ET
Howard Final
McEwen (7) Watch Live Curling!
W: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties
St. John, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 2:00pm NT
Curtis 11  Final
Strong (9) Watch Live Curling!
W: Manitoba Scotties
East St. Paul, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 2:00pm CT
Jones 10  Final
Walter (8) Watch Live Curling!
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
Bern, SUI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 1:30pm CET
Tirinzoni Final
Wrana (6)
M: PEI Tankard
Crapaud, PEI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF1 -- Sun, Jan 29 -- 8:00am ET
Smith Final
Higgins (9)
W: PEI Scotties
Crapaud, PEI
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:00pm AT
Birt Final
London (7)
M: Belgium Men's Challenger
Zemst, BEL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: QF -- Sat, Jan 28 -- 7:30pm CET
Jeong 10  Final
Odorizzi (7)
Verreycken Final
Hertman (8) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Scotties Tournament of Hearts Draw Announced

Kerri Einarson will begin its pursuit for a record-tying fourth consecutive title against Quebec's Team Laurie St-Georges on Feb.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑