Curling Scores

M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Thu, Oct 21 -- 11:00am ET
Rich Ruohonen Final
Niklas Edin (5)
Ross Whyte Final
Yuta Matsumura (7)
Matt Dunstone Final
Jason Gunnlaugson (EE)
John Epping Final
Brad Jacobs (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Aly Jenkins Mixed Doubles Memorial -- Teams

Sep 15 - 19, 2021
Ackerman/Bernath


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Female
No Photo
Skylar
Ackerman
Male
No Photo
Daymond
Bernath
Armstrong/Schneider


White City
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Jennifer
Armstrong
Male
Player Photo
Catlin
Schneider
Barber/Grindheim


Martensville
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Brett
Barber
Male
No Photo
Brayden
Grindheim
Bobowski/Bobowski


Calgary
Alberta

Female
No Photo
Shana
Bobowski
Male
No Photo
Rob
Bobowski
Broderson/Kleibrink


Calgary
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Chantele
Broderson
Male
Player Photo
Kyler
Kleibrink
Campbell/Scharback


Regina
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Jolene
Campbell
Male
Player Photo
Brady
Scharback
Carey/Hartung


Calgary
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Chelsea
Carey
Male
Player Photo
Tyler
Hartung
Cotter/Cotter


Vernon
British Columbia

Female
Player Photo
Jaelyn
Cotter
Male
Player Photo
Jim
Cotter
de Val/Eriksson


Sundbyberg
Sweden

Female
Player Photo
Almida
de Val
Male
Player Photo
Oskar
Eriksson
Englot/Schneider


Regina
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Michelle
Englot
Male
No Photo
Derek
Schneider
Geving/Violette


Duluth
Minnesota

Female
Player Photo
Aileen
Geving
Male
Player Photo
Luc
Violette
Gill/Hewitt


Brisbane
Australia

Female
Player Photo
Tahli
Gill
Male
Player Photo
Dean
Hewitt
Hersikorn/Laycock


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Patty
Hersikorn
Male
Player Photo
Steve
Laycock
Hoag/Dilello


Regina
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Sarah
Hoag
Male
Player Photo
Ty
Dilello
Just/Deis


Prince Albert
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Sherry
Just
Male
Player Photo
Ryan
Deis
Kennedy/Baum


Sasaktoon
Saskatchewan

Female
No Photo
Kelcee
Kennedy
Male
No Photo
David
Baum
Kennedy/Field


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Female
No Photo
Kya
Kennedy
Male
No Photo
Landon
Field
Kitz/Stewart


Wawota
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Chaelynn
Kitz
Male
Player Photo
Brayden
Stewart
Kleiter/Kleiter


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Madison
Kleiter
Male
Player Photo
Rylan
Kleiter
Liscumb/Liscumb


Ilderton
Ontario

Female
No Photo
Catherine
Liscumb
Male
Player Photo
Chris
Liscumb
Martin/Griffith


Martensville
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Nancy
Martin
Male
Player Photo
Tyrel
Griffith
Nedohin/Nedohin


Sherwood Park
Alberta

Female
No Photo
Alyssa
Nedohin
Male
Player Photo
David
Nedohin
Popowich/Owens


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Female
No Photo
Kailee
Popowich
Male
No Photo
James
Owens
Quick/Armstrong


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Ashley
Quick
Male
Player Photo
Mike
Armstrong
Remeshylo/Derksen


Martensville
Saskatchewan

Female
No Photo
Melissa
Remeshylo
Male
No Photo
Dylan
Derksen
Sauder/Wills


Spruce Grove
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Bobbie
Sauder
Male
No Photo
Sam
Wills
Skrlik/Hamilton


Calgary
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Kayla
Skrlik
Male
Player Photo
Gregg
Hamilton
Springer/Springer


Regina
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Jill
Springer
Male
Player Photo
Garret
Springer
Stremick/Ede


Martensville
Saskatchewan

Female
No Photo
Taylor
Stremick
Male
No Photo
Logan
Ede
Taylor/Snow


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Female
No Photo
Savanna
Taylor
Male
No Photo
Caden
Snow
Tran/Sluchinski


Calgary
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Brittany
Tran
Male
Player Photo
Aaron
Sluchinski
Walter/Walter


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Female
No Photo
Meghan
Walter
Male
No Photo
Brett
Walter
Waterfield/Helmeczi


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Female
No Photo
Teresa
Waterfield
Male
No Photo
Ryder
Helmeczi
Waye/Retchless


Toronto
Ontario

Female
Player Photo
Ashley
Waye
Male
Player Photo
Rob
Retchless
Weagle/Epping


Toronto
Ontario

Female
Player Photo
Lisa
Weagle
Male
Player Photo
John
Epping
Wrana/Wrana


Stockholm
Sweden

Female
Player Photo
Isabella
Wrana
Male
Player Photo
Rasmus
Wrana

Curling Scores

M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Thu, Oct 21 -- 11:00am ET
Rich Ruohonen Final
Niklas Edin (5)
Ross Whyte Final
Yuta Matsumura (7)
Matt Dunstone Final
Jason Gunnlaugson (EE)
John Epping Final
Brad Jacobs (7) Watch Live Curling!
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Koe On Form Early in Olympic Season

Koe On Form Early in Olympic Season

Calgary's Kevin Koe (photo: Anil Mungal) plays Brad Gushue of St John's in Masters A-Qualifier on Sportsnet at 7 pm ET Thursday.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑