Curling Scores

M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 16 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:00pm ET
Peter De Cruz Final
Ross Whyte (EE)
Mike McEwen Final
Kevin Koe (5) Watch Live Curling!
Yuta Matsumura Final
Jason Gunnlaugson (7)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 6:30pm ET
Timothy Marin Final
Luke Godin (8)
Ryan Strang Final
Brayden Snow (8)
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:30pm AT
Paige Brewer Final
Rachel McLean (8)
Celia Evans Final
Sophie Blades (6)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 4:00pm AT
Jack Higdon Final
Alan Fawcett (6)
Mark Strang Final
Zach Atherton (8)
Calan MacIsaac 11  Final
Isaiah Dalton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

ATB Okotoks Classic -- Teams

Sep 23 - 26, 2021
Bottcher


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Brendan
Bottcher
Third
Player Photo
Darren
Moulding
Second
Player Photo
Bradley
Thiessen
Lead
Player Photo
Karrick
Martin
Harty


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Jeremy
Harty
Third
Player Photo
Kyler
Kleibrink
Second
Player Photo
Joshua
Kiist
Lead
Player Photo
Kurtis
Goller
Immerkar


Calgary
Alberta

Fourth
Player Photo
JD
Lind
Third
Player Photo
Tyler
Lautner
Second
Player Photo
Carter
Lautner
Skip
No Photo
Myles
Immerkar
Jacques


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Ryan
Jacques
Third
No Photo
Desmond
Young
Second
Player Photo
Andrew
Gittis
Lead
Player Photo
Gabriel
Dyck
Johnson


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Rob
Johnson
Third
No Photo
Steve
Thomas
Second
No Photo
Rob
Heemskerk
Lead
No Photo
Andre
Fagnon
Kim


Uiseong
Korea

Skip
Player Photo
SooHyuk
Kim
Third
Player Photo
Changmin
Kim
Second
Player Photo
Jaeik
Jeon
Lead
Player Photo
Hakgyun
Kim
Koe


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kevin
Koe
Third
Player Photo
John
Morris
Second
Player Photo
B.J.
Neufeld
Lead
Player Photo
Ben
Hebert
Libbus


Okotoks
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Jacob
Libbus
Third
Player Photo
Riley
Helston
Second
No Photo
Michael
Dumont
Lead
Player Photo
Michael
Henricks
Martin


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Bert
Martin
Third
Player Photo
Chris
McDonah
Second
No Photo
Kyle
Morrison
Lead
Player Photo
Dan
Bubola
Molberg


St. Albert
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Nathan
Molberg
Third
No Photo
Aaron
Power
Second
Player Photo
Benjamin
Helston
Lead
Player Photo
Morgan
Bilassy
Parent


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Ryan
Parent
Third
Player Photo
Zachary
Pawliuk
Second
No Photo
Jared
Jenkins
Lead
No Photo
John
Ritchie
Sturmay


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Karsten
Sturmay
Third
Player Photo
Tristan
Steinke
Second
Player Photo
Chris
Kennedy
Lead
No Photo
Glenn
Venance
Tardi


Langley
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Tyler
Tardi
Third
Player Photo
Sterling
Middleton
Second
Player Photo
Jason
Ginter
Lead
Player Photo
Jordan
Tardi
van Amsterdam


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Evan
van Amsterdam
Third
Player Photo
Cole
Adams
Second
Player Photo
Tyler
van Amsterdam
Lead
Player Photo
Tyson
Toews
van Dorp


Zoetermeer
Netherlands

Fourth
Player Photo
Wouter
Gosgens
Skip
Player Photo
Jaap
van Dorp
Second
Player Photo
Laurens
Hoekman
Lead
Player Photo
Carlo
Glasbergen
Whyte


Stirling
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Ross
Whyte
Third
Player Photo
Robin
Brydone
Second
Player Photo
Duncan
McFadzean
Lead
Player Photo
Euan
Kyle

Curling Scores

M: GSOC Masters
Oakville, ON
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 16 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:00pm ET
Peter De Cruz Final
Ross Whyte (EE)
Mike McEwen Final
Kevin Koe (5) Watch Live Curling!
Yuta Matsumura Final
Jason Gunnlaugson (7)
B: Lakeshore U21 Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 6:30pm ET
Timothy Marin Final
Luke Godin (8)
Ryan Strang Final
Brayden Snow (8)
G: Lakeshore U21 Girls Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 7:30pm AT
Paige Brewer Final
Rachel McLean (8)
Celia Evans Final
Sophie Blades (6)
B: Lakeshore CWG Boys Spiel
Lower Sackville, NS
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Oct 22 -- 4:00pm AT
Jack Higdon Final
Alan Fawcett (6)
Mark Strang Final
Zach Atherton (8)
Calan MacIsaac 11  Final
Isaiah Dalton (7)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Rocque To Play for Masters Playoff Berth

Rocque To Play for Masters Playoff Berth

Team Kelsey Rocque (photo: Anil Mungal) are through to the C-Side Qualifiers at the GSOC Masters in Oakville.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑