Curling Scores

M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Fri, Apr 23 -- 8:00am MT
Epping Final
Dunstone (5)
Gushue Final
Schwaller (8)
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Fri, Apr 23 -- 8:00am MT
Tirinzoni 10  Final
Peterson (7)
Einarson Final
Kim (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Kovaleva

Mar 14 - 22, 2020

Saint-Petersburg , Russia
Games:   
Record: W - L  
PF/G: 0.00  
PA/G: 0.00  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.00  
Steal Defense: 0.00  
Force Efficiency: 0.00  
Steal Efficiency: 0.00  

 
Kovaleva are currently . In their opening game, Kovaleva plays
Tabitha Peterson (St. Paul, USA) on Saturday at 5pm Veronica Zappone (Pinerolo, ITA) on Sunday at 12pm and Un-Chi Gim (Gyeonggido, KOR) at 5pm Tabitha Peterson (St. Paul, USA) on Saturday at 5pm Veronica Zappone (Pinerolo, ITA) on Sunday at 12pm, Un-Chi Gim (Gyeonggido, KOR) at 5pm Anna Hasselborg (Sundbyberg, SWE) on Monday at 12pm and Kerri Einarson (Winnipeg, CAN) at 5pm and Kerri Einarson (Winnipeg, CAN) at 5pm Tabitha Peterson (St. Paul, USA) on Saturday at 5pm Veronica Zappone (Pinerolo, ITA) on Sunday at 12pm, Un-Chi Gim (Gyeonggido, KOR) at 5pm Anna Hasselborg (Sundbyberg, SWE) on Monday at 12pm, Kerri Einarson (Winnipeg, CAN) at 5pm Eve Muirhead (Stirling, SCO) on Tuesday at 5pm Elena Stern (Oberwallis, SUI) on Wednesday at 12pm and Yu Han (Beijing, CHN) at 10pm Tabitha Peterson (St. Paul, USA) on Saturday at 5pm Veronica Zappone (Pinerolo, ITA) on Sunday at 12pm, Un-Chi Gim (Gyeonggido, KOR) at 5pm Anna Hasselborg (Sundbyberg, SWE) on Monday at 12pm, Kerri Einarson (Winnipeg, CAN) at 5pm Eve Muirhead (Stirling, SCO) on Tuesday at 5pm Elena Stern (Oberwallis, SUI) on Wednesday at 12pm, Yu Han (Beijing, CHN) at 10pm Satsuki Fujisawa (Kitami, JPN) on Thursday at 12pm and Anna Kubeskova (Prague, CZE) at 10pm Tabitha Peterson (St. Paul, USA) on Saturday at 5pm Veronica Zappone (Pinerolo, ITA) on Sunday at 12pm, Un-Chi Gim (Gyeonggido, KOR) at 5pm Anna Hasselborg (Sundbyberg, SWE) on Monday at 12pm, Kerri Einarson (Winnipeg, CAN) at 5pm Eve Muirhead (Stirling, SCO) on Tuesday at 5pm Elena Stern (Oberwallis, SUI) on Wednesday at 12pm, Yu Han (Beijing, CHN) at 10pm Satsuki Fujisawa (Kitami, JPN) on Thursday at 12pm, Anna Kubeskova (Prague, CZE) at 10pm Daniela Jentsch (Fuessen, GER) on Friday at 5pm and Mathilde Halse (Hvidovre, DEN) at 10pm.
 
. For week 35 of the event schedule, Kovaleva did not improve upon their best events, remaining at 12th place on the World Ranking Standings with 237.658 total points. Kovaleva ranks 12th overall on the Year-to-Date rankings with 237.658 points earned so far this season.
 

Curling Scores

M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Fri, Apr 23 -- 8:00am MT
Epping Final
Dunstone (5)
Gushue Final
Schwaller (8)
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Calgary, AB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 12 -- Fri, Apr 23 -- 8:00am MT
Tirinzoni 10  Final
Peterson (7)
Einarson Final
Kim (6)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Team Canada off to Strong Start at Men's Worlds

Team Canada off to Strong Start at Men's Worlds

Brendan Bottcher (photo: Curling Canada) is off to a strong start at their first World Men's Curling Championship.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

Twitter Feed

To top ↑